|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Oficial |
RitmoKm |
Control |
Licencia |
Club |
Localidad |
1 |
526 |
MARCOS ANTONIO SEIJO BUJÍA |
|
VTAM- 1 |
24:11 |
3:09 |
14:32 |
|
Comesaña Sporting Club |
A Coruña |
2 |
2 |
MANUEL OLIVER PEREZ LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 2 |
24:33 |
3:12 |
14:33 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
el burgo |
3 |
510 |
ABDELAZIZ FATIHI |
|
SNM- 1 |
24:35 |
3:12 |
14:36 |
A10885 |
CLUB MARINEDA ATLETICO |
A Coruña |
4 |
244 |
JOSE MANUEL PARDO LEIS |
|
VTAM- 3 |
24:57 |
3:15 |
14:44 |
|
T. REMECO MURALLA LUGO |
arteixo |
5 |
69 |
NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ GARCIA |
|
SNM- 2 |
25:17 |
3:17 |
14:45 |
|
TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO |
Bergondo |
6 |
185 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL ACOSTA ALCOBA |
|
VTAM- 4 |
25:20 |
3:18 |
14:55 |
|
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL |
La Coruña |
7 |
20 |
JESUS Mª ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTAM- 5 |
25:23 |
3:18 |
14:56 |
GA-17204 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
O BURGO - CULLEREDO |
8 |
68 |
ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO |
|
VTAM- 6 |
25:56 |
3:22 |
15:13 |
|
sar-a poutada |
EL BURGO |
9 |
170 |
ROBERTO CARLOS VALES LOPEZ |
|
VTAM- 7 |
25:59 |
3:23 |
15:20 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
BERGONDO |
10 |
200 |
ADRIÁN MORENO RAMIL |
|
SNM- 3 |
26:04 |
3:24 |
15:27 |
|
CLUB MARINEDA ATLETICO |
La Coruña |
11 |
821 |
JOSE MARIA AGUETE LEMA |
|
VTAM- 8 |
26:40 |
3:28 |
15:37 |
|
|
a coruña |
12 |
73 |
PABLO BARRIO VILAR |
|
VTAM- 9 |
26:56 |
3:30 |
15:55 |
|
TRIATLON FERROL |
arteixo |
13 |
266 |
IVÁN SOMOZA ARGIBAY |
|
VTAM- 10 |
26:57 |
3:30 |
16:09 |
|
|
Perillo, Oleiros |
14 |
56 |
LINO SEOANE NARANJO |
|
VTBM- 1 |
26:58 |
3:31 |
16:00 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
A Coruña |
15 |
530 |
CONSTANTE LORENZO SANTOS |
|
VTAM- 11 |
26:59 |
3:31 |
16:00 |
|
EFA FONTEBOA |
CARBALLO |
16 |
665 |
GERARDO CACHAFEIRO GARCÍA |
|
SNM- 4 |
27:00 |
3:31 |
16:02 |
|
|
Santiago de Compostela |
17 |
45 |
JOSE ANTONIO ABUIN TREUS |
|
VTAM- 12 |
27:00 |
3:31 |
15:58 |
|
CLUB CICLISTA CAMBRE |
CAMBRE |
18 |
168 |
ALBERTO RILO MOSTEIRO |
|
|
27:01 |
3:31 |
16:06 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
OLEIROS |
19 |
27 |
PAULO XOÁN MUINELO PEDREIRA |
|
VTBM- 2 |
27:04 |
3:31 |
16:07 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
Cambre |
20 |
418 |
ANDRE LUIZ SOUZA |
|
VTAM- 13 |
27:08 |
3:32 |
16:03 |
|
|
A Coruña |
21 |
278 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PENAS VARELA |
|
SNM- 5 |
27:21 |
3:34 |
16:07 |
|
|
santiso |
22 |
401 |
DAVID ROMERO ALBORÉS |
|
VTAM- 14 |
27:22 |
3:34 |
16:07 |
|
ATLETISMO CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR |
A CORUÑA |
23 |
1153 |
DANIEL APARICIO BUSTABAD |
|
VTAM- 15 |
27:24 |
3:34 |
16:10 |
|
|
a coruña |
24 |
102 |
EDUARDO SEOANE SANTISO |
|
VTAM- 16 |
27:25 |
3:34 |
16:44 |
|
|
a coruña |
25 |
513 |
DAVID EIROA DÍAZ |
|
|
27:28 |
3:34 |
16:16 |
Ag9806 |
CLUB MARINEDA ATLETICO |
A Coruña |
26 |
65 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA |
|
VTBM- 3 |
27:29 |
3:35 |
16:10 |
|
PANADERIA DE OSEDO |
Oleiros |
27 |
313 |
FERNANDO MANUEL LÓPEZ DE LAS HERAS |
|
VTAM- 17 |
27:33 |
3:35 |
16:14 |
|
|
CULLEREDO |
28 |
978 |
DEIRDRE MC DERMOT |
F- 1 |
VTAF- 1 |
27:39 |
3:36 |
16:10 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
29 |
332 |
DIEGO RUIZ BREIJO |
|
SNM- 6 |
27:53 |
3:38 |
16:40 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
30 |
63 |
PABLO ANLLO RIVEIRO |
|
VTAM- 18 |
28:00 |
3:39 |
16:44 |
|
MARINEDA ATLETICO |
A Coruña |
31 |
130 |
JAVIER ÁLVAREZ VARELA |
|
VTAM- 19 |
28:07 |
3:39 |
16:43 |
|
|
o temple. cambre |
32 |
603 |
CARLOS FRANCISCO SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ |
|
SNM- 7 |
28:11 |
3:40 |
16:56 |
|
|
culleredo |
33 |
41 |
IVAN SEGADE CAROU |
|
VTAM- 20 |
28:19 |
3:41 |
17:00 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO |
A Coruña |
34 |
409 |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GALAN |
|
VTBM- 4 |
28:21 |
3:41 |
16:52 |
|
CORRER ES DE COBARDES |
Thoiry |
35 |
783 |
JOSE REY QUINTELA |
|
VTAM- 21 |
28:24 |
3:42 |
16:45 |
|
|
A Coruña |
36 |
1013 |
PABLO ROURA HERNÁNDEZ |
|
VTAM- 22 |
28:27 |
3:42 |
16:58 |
|
|
La Coruña |
37 |
83 |
PABLO MELLA SÁNCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 23 |
28:29 |
3:42 |
16:54 |
|
|
a coruña |
38 |
7 |
JUAN RAMON GARCIA HERNANZ |
|
VTAM- 24 |
28:39 |
3:44 |
16:55 |
|
A.D. FOGAR |
ARTEIXO |
39 |
416 |
DIEGO BERGONDO CAÑAS |
|
SNM- 8 |
28:39 |
3:44 |
16:56 |
|
|
La Coruña |
40 |
77 |
GUSTAVO LÓPEZ MORÁN |
|
VTAM- 25 |
28:40 |
3:44 |
17:12 |
|
|
Cambre |
41 |
222 |
Mª DEL CARMEN PENAS BLANCO |
F- 2 |
VTAF- 2 |
28:43 |
3:44 |
16:48 |
|
Comesaña Sporting Club |
Arzúa |
42 |
1025 |
JOSE MANUEL SEIJO PEREZ |
|
VTAM- 26 |
28:46 |
3:45 |
17:24 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
43 |
189 |
FRANCISCO XABIER FERNANDEZ LAGUNA |
|
SNM- 9 |
28:49 |
3:45 |
17:06 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO |
coruña |
44 |
213 |
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 27 |
28:50 |
3:45 |
16:49 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
A CORUÑA |
45 |
345 |
ROI BARROS CORRAL |
|
SNM- 10 |
28:51 |
3:45 |
17:22 |
|
|
A Coruña |
46 |
424 |
IAGO LÓPEZ SOMOZA |
|
SNM- 11 |
28:51 |
3:45 |
16:55 |
|
|
A Coruña |
47 |
21 |
ALBERTO PARDO FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 28 |
28:57 |
3:46 |
16:56 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
A CORUÑA |
48 |
42 |
ROBERTO GARCÍA PAZOS |
|
SNM- 12 |
28:58 |
3:46 |
16:51 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA |
Sada |
49 |
169 |
JOSE RILO LOPEZ |
|
VTCM- 1 |
28:59 |
3:46 |
17:12 |
|
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
OLEIROS |
50 |
64 |
PABLO LOPEZ FRANCO |
|
VTAM- 29 |
29:05 |
3:47 |
17:02 |
|
pablo López Franco |
A Coruña |
51 |
273 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA REGUEIRO |
|
VTAM- 30 |
29:12 |
3:48 |
17:12 |
|
|
cerceda |
52 |
10 |
DIEGO PÉREZ VIEITES |
|
SNM- 13 |
29:13 |
3:48 |
17:03 |
|
ALEJANDRO GÓMEZ |
Negreira |
53 |
206 |
MATIAS GARCIA ANLLO |
|
VTAM- 31 |
29:15 |
3:48 |
16:54 |
|
CLUB RIALTO |
VILLALBA |
54 |
36 |
BENIGNO VARELA LOUREDA |
|
VTAM- 32 |
29:18 |
3:49 |
17:14 |
|
C.D.EGOVARROS-VIVEIRO |
OSEIRO-ARTEIXO |
55 |
22 |
FERNANDO JOSÉ VARELA CASTRO |
|
SNM- 14 |
29:19 |
3:49 |
17:26 |
A-10260 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
A CORUÑA |
56 |
70 |
JOSE ALBERTO CASTELO SANCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 33 |
29:25 |
3:50 |
17:13 |
|
TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO |
CAMBRE |
57 |
112 |
PEPE DIEGO DURÁN |
|
VTAM- 34 |
29:26 |
3:50 |
17:27 |
|
|
A Coruña |
58 |
255 |
IVÁN LUGRÍS BETETA |
|
VTAM- 35 |
29:29 |
3:50 |
17:21 |
|
|
Melide |
59 |
302 |
ROBERTO ULLOA FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 36 |
29:32 |
3:51 |
17:30 |
|
|
Cambre |
60 |
714 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ CORDAL |
|
VTCM- 2 |
29:40 |
3:52 |
17:31 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
61 |
324 |
JOSE LUIS PRADO MONTERO |
|
VTBM- 5 |
29:40 |
3:52 |
17:23 |
|
|
Culleredo |
62 |
110 |
MARCOS CORGO RIVEIRO |
|
VTAM- 37 |
29:41 |
3:52 |
17:14 |
|
|
A Coruña |
63 |
8 |
JOSE LUIS RIO SILVA |
|
VTBM- 6 |
29:47 |
3:53 |
17:34 |
|
ACADE |
OLEIROS |
64 |
680 |
RICARDO ABELLEIRA DURÁN |
|
VTAM- 38 |
29:49 |
3:53 |
17:43 |
|
|
La Coruña |
65 |
216 |
CESAR MONTES SANCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 39 |
29:57 |
3:54 |
17:45 |
|
CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA |
Betanzos |
66 |
330 |
MARC PERRAMON BONIGNO |
|
VTAM- 40 |
29:57 |
3:54 |
17:42 |
|
|
a coruña |
67 |
71 |
LUIS ANGEL CASTELO SANCHEZ |
|
VTBM- 7 |
29:57 |
3:54 |
17:31 |
|
TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO |
A CORUÑA |
68 |
80 |
ISAAC BARCELÓ |
|
VTAM- 41 |
29:59 |
3:54 |
18:00 |
|
|
Barcelona |
69 |
425 |
JUAN CHAO MARTÍNEZ |
|
SNM- 15 |
30:01 |
3:54 |
17:50 |
|
|
A Coruña |
70 |
84 |
SERGI MARTI CERA |
|
VTAM- 42 |
30:02 |
3:54 |
18:01 |
|
|
BARCELONA |
71 |
1105 |
FERNANDO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ |
|
VTBM- 8 |
30:07 |
3:55 |
18:00 |
|
|
A Coruña |
72 |
158 |
JOSÉ VICENTE PICOS GARCÍA |
|
VTAM- 43 |
30:08 |
3:55 |
17:34 |
|
ALCIA |
A Coruña |
73 |
421 |
FRANCISCO DELGADO AMOR |
|
VTBM- 9 |
30:08 |
3:55 |
18:09 |
|
|
Ferrol |
74 |
188 |
JESUS VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
VTCM- 3 |
30:15 |
3:56 |
18:00 |
|
Club Atletismo Milladoiro |
cee |
75 |
319 |
CRISTÓBAL SOMOZA BELLO |
|
VTAM- 44 |
30:17 |
3:56 |
17:53 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
76 |
792 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA PALLEIRO |
|
VTAM- 45 |
30:19 |
3:57 |
18:07 |
|
|
culleredo |
77 |
658 |
MARCOS SANCHEZ RILO |
|
VTAM- 46 |
30:22 |
3:57 |
17:48 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
78 |
176 |
HUGO BALSERA SANMIGUEL |
|
VTAM- 47 |
30:23 |
3:57 |
17:56 |
|
ATLETISMO V.D.A. - CASAL & ASOCIADOS |
VILLAGARCIA DE AROSA |
79 |
430 |
RODRIGO GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ |
|
SNM- 16 |
30:28 |
3:58 |
18:31 |
|
|
A Coruña |
80 |
1104 |
RENATO FARALDO SANTOS |
|
VTBM- 10 |
30:28 |
3:58 |
18:02 |
|
|
A Coruña |
81 |
435 |
IVÁN SEOANE DÍAZ |
|
VTAM- 48 |
30:29 |
3:58 |
18:00 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
82 |
101 |
ENRIQUE SALVADOR SEGUÍ FERNANDEZ |
|
VTAM- 49 |
30:31 |
3:58 |
18:14 |
|
|
arteixo |
83 |
261 |
DANIEL IGLESIAS PINTADO |
|
VTAM- 50 |
30:31 |
3:58 |
18:40 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
84 |
286 |
MIJAIL MORIATOV YAKIMYCHEVA |
|
VTAM- 51 |
30:32 |
3:58 |
17:52 |
|
|
Vilarodís - Arteixo |
85 |
89 |
JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ CORTÉS |
|
VTAM- 52 |
30:33 |
3:58 |
18:16 |
|
|
A Coruña |
86 |
166 |
PEDRO DOMENECH GONZÁLEZ |
|
VTAM- 53 |
30:33 |
3:58 |
18:08 |
A-10553 |
ATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA |
Culleredo |
87 |
3 |
LAURA MOSQUERA ESCUDERO |
F- 3 |
VTAF- 3 |
30:33 |
3:59 |
18:00 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR |
BERTAMIRANS-AMES |
88 |
730 |
RAFAEL PEREZ INFANTE |
|
VTBM- 11 |
30:34 |
3:59 |
17:56 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
89 |
433 |
MANUEL JESUS BELLO MARIÑO |
|
SNM- 17 |
30:35 |
3:59 |
18:03 |
|
|
A Coruña |
90 |
28 |
TOMAS ABELEDO PATIÑO |
|
VTBM- 12 |
30:35 |
3:59 |
18:03 |
|
ATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA |
VILABOA - CULLEREDO |
91 |
277 |
JULIO VÁZQUEZ PEDREIRA |
|
VTBM- 13 |
30:35 |
3:59 |
18:16 |
|
|
Betanzos |
92 |
108 |
JUAN RAMON ROMERO PENA |
|
VTBM- 14 |
30:36 |
3:59 |
17:51 |
|
|
a coruña |
93 |
88 |
SAUL GOMEZ ARROJO |
|
VTCM- 4 |
30:37 |
3:59 |
17:47 |
|
|
FURIS-CASTROVERDE |
94 |
746 |
FERNANDO ALLER INSUA |
|
VTAM- 54 |
30:37 |
3:59 |
18:11 |
|
|
A CORUÑA |
95 |
736 |
MARCOS VIZOSO PEREZ |
|
VTAM- 55 |
30:44 |
4:00 |
17:59 |
|
|
LA CORUÑA |
96 |
711 |
ALEJANDRO ESTRAVIZ SALINAS |
|
VTAM- 56 |
30:46 |
4:00 |
18:13 |
|
|
CULLEREDO |
97 |
799 |
MARIO LOUZAO MENDEZ |
|
VTAM- 57 |
30:46 |
4:00 |
18:05 |
|
|
A Coruña |
98 |
962 |
JAVIER BARROS SANCHEZ |
|
VTAM- 58 |
30:47 |
4:00 |
18:07 |
|
|
La coruña |
99 |
1102 |
JUAN ÁLVAREZ DE SOTOMAYOR |
|
VTAM- 59 |
30:47 |
4:00 |
17:57 |
|
CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA |
La coruña |
100 |
15 |
RAFAEL PAIS COMINO |
|
VTAM- 60 |
30:49 |
4:01 |
|
|
Atlético Bertamirans |
AMES |
|
|