|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Final |
RitmoKm |
Viapará |
Club |
1 |
194 |
Luis Calvo Castro |
|
SNM/ 1 |
1:04:23 |
05:08 |
22:02 |
Indep. |
2 |
6 |
Ramón García De Los Huertos A. |
|
SNM/ 2 |
1:06:19 |
05:17 |
22:02 |
F. Seur-Vicálvaro |
3 |
217 |
Ivan López Gonzalez |
|
SNM/ 3 |
1:07:47 |
05:24 |
24:29 |
Indep. |
4 |
85 |
Carlos Pedrosa Gomez |
|
V35M/ 1 |
1:07:54 |
05:25 |
24:19 |
Atmo. Occidente |
5 |
394 |
Jorge Lopez De La Puente |
|
V35M/ 2 |
1:08:28 |
05:27 |
24:29 |
Independiente |
6 |
367 |
José Ant. Iglesias Otero |
|
V40M/ 1 |
1:08:42 |
05:28 |
22:57 |
Val Miñor |
7 |
203 |
Josep Lluis Marichica Sánchez |
|
SNM/ 4 |
1:09:37 |
05:33 |
22:03 |
Indep. |
8 |
327 |
Elpidio Gomez Sousa |
|
V35M/ 3 |
1:09:39 |
05:33 |
23:08 |
Pabellón Ourense |
9 |
123 |
Pedro Ant. De La Fuente Galán |
|
SNM/ 5 |
1:10:17 |
05:36 |
24:20 |
Extermin |
10 |
356 |
Mariano Diaz Sancho |
|
SNM/ 6 |
1:10:46 |
05:38 |
24:01 |
Toscaf Recta F |
11 |
46 |
José Ant. Algueta Marin |
|
V35M/ 4 |
1:11:00 |
05:39 |
25:37 |
Asamun |
12 |
91 |
Ruben Bravo Saez De Urabain |
|
SNM/ 7 |
1:11:07 |
05:40 |
24:01 |
Barakaldo |
13 |
369 |
Ruben Diaz Fernández |
|
V35M/ 5 |
1:11:43 |
05:43 |
24:02 |
Videco Collanzo |
14 |
309 |
Javier Mier Alonso |
|
SNM/ 8 |
1:11:49 |
05:43 |
24:24 |
Ochobre Atmo. |
15 |
341 |
Eduardo Callejo Mora |
|
SNM/ 9 |
1:11:53 |
05:44 |
23:38 |
S.S. Reyes |
16 |
355 |
Bernardo Villanueva Gonzalez |
|
V40M/ 2 |
1:12:25 |
05:46 |
24:39 |
Toscaf Recta F |
17 |
27 |
Ricardo Mayordomo Sanchez |
|
SNM/ 10 |
1:12:34 |
05:47 |
25:39 |
Aa.Pp. Valladolid |
18 |
306 |
Avelino Mejido Fernández |
|
SNM/ 11 |
1:13:16 |
05:50 |
24:24 |
Ochobre Atmo. |
19 |
370 |
Santos Llamosas Ruiz |
|
V45M/ 1 |
1:13:28 |
05:51 |
26:34 |
Villalaín S.D. |
20 |
158 |
Lucas Rodriguez Mejido |
|
V35M/ 6 |
1:13:38 |
05:52 |
25:09 |
Indep. |
21 |
7 |
Miguel Ang. Martin Martín |
|
SNM/ 12 |
1:13:49 |
05:53 |
24:29 |
F. Seur-Vicálvaro |
22 |
10 |
Guillermo Ruiz De Lara Cano |
|
SNM/ 13 |
1:14:04 |
05:54 |
24:25 |
F. Seur-Vicálvaro |
23 |
330 |
Manuel Prieto Gil |
|
SNM/ 14 |
1:14:19 |
05:55 |
24:24 |
Pabellón Ourense |
24 |
310 |
Manuel Pando Mier |
|
SNM/ 15 |
1:14:29 |
05:56 |
25:05 |
Ochobre Atmo. |
25 |
312 |
Fco Javier Castillo Sanchez |
|
SNM/ 16 |
1:15:06 |
05:59 |
24:23 |
Ocle Atmo. |
26 |
59 |
David Moro Varas |
|
PRM/ 1 |
1:15:17 |
06:00 |
25:31 |
Salamanca C Rural |
27 |
110 |
Pascual Ferrón Ferron |
|
V50M/ 1 |
1:15:18 |
06:00 |
25:24 |
Coslada Atmo |
28 |
60 |
Francisco Jv Pontes Velasco |
|
SNM/ 17 |
1:15:21 |
06:00 |
25:30 |
Salamanca C Rural |
29 |
326 |
Victor Conde Cid |
|
SNM/ 18 |
1:16:01 |
06:03 |
24:36 |
Pabellón Ourense |
30 |
233 |
Joaquin Dosantos Calvo |
|
SNM/ 19 |
1:16:19 |
06:05 |
24:39 |
Indep. |
31 |
352 |
José Manuel Perez Perez |
|
V35M/ 7 |
1:16:19 |
06:05 |
25:34 |
Toscaf Recta F |
32 |
368 |
Antonio Soliño Castro |
|
V50M/ 2 |
1:16:40 |
06:07 |
25:25 |
Val Miñor |
33 |
11 |
Jesús Merino Oviedo |
|
SNM/ 20 |
1:16:47 |
06:07 |
25:15 |
F. Seur-Vicálvaro |
34 |
350 |
Adrian Gavilan Sanchez |
|
SNM/ 21 |
1:16:50 |
06:07 |
25:09 |
Toscaf Recta F |
35 |
372 |
José Ant. Navarro Perez |
|
SNM/ 22 |
1:16:56 |
06:08 |
24:54 |
Villena C. Ex |
36 |
68 |
Javier Lopez Dominguez |
|
SNM/ 23 |
1:17:38 |
06:11 |
26:48 |
Athletics Av. |
37 |
4 |
Emilio José Martinez Quijada |
|
SNM/ 24 |
1:17:45 |
06:12 |
26:09 |
F. Seur-Vicálvaro |
38 |
364 |
Ricardo Abad Martinez |
|
V35M/ 8 |
1:17:53 |
06:12 |
25:48 |
Tafalla CAD |
39 |
174 |
Juan Carlos Cuño Juara |
|
V35M/ 9 |
1:18:12 |
06:14 |
25:24 |
Indep. |
40 |
209 |
Oscar Estevez Losada |
|
SNM/ 25 |
1:18:40 |
06:16 |
29:31 |
Indep. |
41 |
79 |
Fernando Romero Toledo |
|
V50M/ 3 |
1:18:47 |
06:17 |
26:25 |
Atletasbaleares |
42 |
124 |
Fernando Dominguez Herencia |
|
SNM/ 26 |
1:18:53 |
06:17 |
25:08 |
Extermin |
43 |
23 |
Félix Mangas De La Fuente |
|
V35M/ 10 |
1:19:00 |
06:18 |
25:37 |
AA.Pp. Valladolid |
44 |
336 |
Rafael Santaursula Jimenez |
|
V45M/ 2 |
1:19:17 |
06:19 |
28:08 |
Puerta Bisagra |
45 |
252 |
José Ant. Ruiz Fuente |
|
V40M/ 3 |
1:19:18 |
06:19 |
26:44 |
Indep. |
46 |
275 |
David Macedo Figueroa |
|
SNM/ 27 |
1:19:23 |
06:19 |
26:13 |
Indep. |
47 |
22 |
Juan Ant. Mangas De La Fuente |
|
SNM/ 28 |
1:19:29 |
06:20 |
24:26 |
Aa.Pp. Valladolid |
48 |
357 |
Jesus Mel. Luna Martinez |
|
SNM/ 29 |
1:19:34 |
06:20 |
26:22 |
Tragaleguas |
49 |
272 |
Werner Von Tabouillot Martin |
|
V45M/ 3 |
1:19:37 |
06:21 |
27:11 |
Indep. |
50 |
375 |
Ramon Rodriguez Crespo |
|
V45M/ 4 |
1:19:43 |
06:21 |
26:03 |
Zarautz C.D. |
51 |
398 |
Alvaro Manuel Rodriguez Santos |
|
SNM/ 30 |
1:19:50 |
06:22 |
26:42 |
Independiente |
52 |
274 |
Ivan Gago Diego |
|
SNM/ 31 |
1:19:58 |
06:22 |
25:31 |
Indep. |
53 |
377 |
Patxi Sanchez Izquierdo |
|
V50M/ 4 |
1:20:08 |
06:23 |
27:27 |
Zarautz C.D. |
54 |
301 |
Jaime Del Ejido Mayo |
|
V50M/ 5 |
1:20:08 |
06:23 |
27:46 |
Ochobre Atmo. |
55 |
83 |
Bartolomé Calafat Marcus |
|
V35M/ 11 |
1:20:27 |
06:25 |
27:13 |
Atletasbaleares |
56 |
331 |
José Mel. Ramos Vazquez |
|
SNM/ 32 |
1:20:39 |
06:26 |
24:53 |
Pabellón Ourense |
57 |
185 |
Adolfo Rancaño Martin |
|
V40M/ 4 |
1:21:02 |
06:27 |
29:20 |
Indep. |
58 |
166 |
Manuel Estevez Dieguez |
|
SNM/ 33 |
1:21:11 |
06:28 |
29:31 |
Indep. |
59 |
313 |
José Muñoz Vega |
|
V55M/ 1 |
1:21:17 |
06:29 |
26:55 |
Ocle Atmo. |
60 |
77 |
Luis Lopez Novo |
|
V35M/ 12 |
1:21:26 |
06:29 |
27:13 |
Atletasbaleares |
61 |
198 |
David Alonso Rusi |
|
V35M/ 13 |
1:21:30 |
06:30 |
29:00 |
Indep. |
62 |
351 |
Dionisio Martinez Fernández |
|
SNM/ 34 |
1:21:31 |
06:30 |
25:32 |
Toscaf Recta F |
63 |
349 |
Javier Basarte Albertos |
|
V40M/ 5 |
1:21:32 |
06:30 |
29:29 |
Toscaf Recta F |
64 |
18 |
Francisco Garcia García |
|
V35M/ 14 |
1:21:33 |
06:30 |
27:28 |
Aa.Pp. Valladolid |
65 |
220 |
Jesús Morlote Expósito |
|
V35M/ 15 |
1:21:33 |
06:30 |
29:22 |
Indep. |
66 |
21 |
Juan Carlos Hernando Garcia |
|
V35M/ 16 |
1:21:34 |
06:30 |
27:28 |
Aa.Pp. Valladolid |
67 |
333 |
José Rodriguez Quintas |
|
V40M/ 6 |
1:21:38 |
06:30 |
27:56 |
Pabellón Ourense |
68 |
149 |
Javier Freire Lopez |
|
V40M/ 7 |
1:21:44 |
06:31 |
25:43 |
Indep. |
69 |
189 |
José Garcia García |
|
V45M/ 5 |
1:22:00 |
06:32 |
28:59 |
Indep. |
70 |
205 |
Francisco Baeza Sanjuan |
|
V40M/ 8 |
1:22:34 |
06:35 |
27:12 |
Indep. |
71 |
167 |
Aingeru Uriarte Plágaro |
|
SNM/ 35 |
1:22:47 |
06:36 |
26:07 |
Indep. |
72 |
72 |
Manuel Roman Cabral |
|
V45M/ 6 |
1:22:55 |
06:36 |
28:24 |
Athletics Av. |
73 |
66 |
Roberto Lago Graña |
|
SNM/ 36 |
1:22:55 |
06:36 |
28:29 |
Athletics Av. |
74 |
284 |
José Luis Albizuri Beristaín |
|
V40M/ 9 |
1:22:55 |
06:36 |
29:21 |
Lagun Onak |
75 |
224 |
José Luis Lopez Fresco |
|
SNM/ 37 |
1:22:58 |
06:37 |
27:54 |
Indep. |
76 |
201 |
Fernando Guerra Sanchez |
|
V50M/ 6 |
1:23:17 |
06:38 |
29:01 |
Indep. |
77 |
114 |
Alberto De Pablo Soria |
|
V35M/ 17 |
1:23:27 |
06:39 |
26:52 |
Diablillos de Rivas |
78 |
395 |
Alberto álvarez Gomez |
|
SNM/ 38 |
1:23:35 |
06:40 |
27:40 |
Ruta del Bierzo |
79 |
140 |
Admin Frc. Diaz Jimenez |
|
V40M/ 10 |
1:23:38 |
06:40 |
28:48 |
Indep |
80 |
226 |
José Mel. álvarez Vega |
|
SNM/ 39 |
1:23:47 |
06:40 |
27:30 |
Indep. |
81 |
277 |
Aitor Alvarez Férnandez |
|
SNM/ 40 |
1:23:58 |
06:41 |
28:15 |
Indep. |
82 |
328 |
José Mel. Iglesias Araujo |
|
V40M/ 11 |
1:23:58 |
06:41 |
26:28 |
Pabellón Ourense |
83 |
65 |
Carlos Graña Alonso |
|
V40M/ 12 |
1:24:01 |
06:42 |
28:26 |
Athletics Av. |
84 |
152 |
Sisebuto Gonzalez Gomez |
|
V55M/ 2 |
1:24:05 |
06:42 |
28:11 |
Indep. |
85 |
96 |
Ramon Quesada Alonso |
|
V45M/ 7 |
1:24:06 |
06:42 |
28:51 |
C.Asturiano Ov |
86 |
36 |
José Enrq Citores Villamañán |
|
V35M/ 18 |
1:24:23 |
06:43 |
27:48 |
Aa.Pp. Valladolid |
87 |
62 |
Marcos Cruz Sánchez |
|
PRM/ 2 |
1:24:25 |
06:44 |
28:25 |
Athletics Av. |
88 |
102 |
Francisco Rey Martinez |
|
V35M/ 19 |
1:24:28 |
06:44 |
26:57 |
Clinica Menorca |
89 |
94 |
José Carlos Charro Regueras |
|
V40M/ 13 |
1:24:35 |
06:44 |
28:23 |
Benavente At |
90 |
195 |
Francisco Ramirez Gaitano |
|
V45M/ 8 |
1:24:40 |
06:45 |
31:03 |
Indep. |
91 |
168 |
Alberto Lobo Rodriguez |
|
SNM/ 41 |
1:24:42 |
06:45 |
29:10 |
Indep. |
92 |
186 |
Oscar Braga Romero |
|
SNM/ 42 |
1:24:59 |
06:46 |
28:10 |
Indep. |
93 |
303 |
Luis Mig. Fernández Santos |
|
V40M/ 14 |
1:25:01 |
06:46 |
28:10 |
Ochobre Atmo. |
94 |
98 |
Javier Odriozola Lino |
|
V55M/ 3 |
1:25:12 |
06:47 |
28:53 |
Canguro |
95 |
218 |
Julian Ferrero Rodriguez |
|
SNM/ 43 |
1:25:19 |
06:48 |
30:35 |
Indep. |
96 |
87 |
Antonio Borrego Hernandez |
|
SNM/ 44 |
1:25:31 |
06:49 |
27:19 |
AVT Atmo. |
97 |
88 |
Jaime Muelas Delgado |
|
SNM/ 45 |
1:25:31 |
06:49 |
27:19 |
AVT Atmo. |
98 |
164 |
Maximino Sirgo Rodriguez |
|
V35M/ 20 |
1:25:33 |
06:49 |
28:17 |
Indep. |
99 |
37 |
Manuel Jes. Picado Garcia |
|
V45M/ 9 |
1:25:35 |
06:49 |
28:21 |
Alcanatiz |
100 |
361 |
Antonio Fernández Herrero |
|
V55M/ 4 |
1:25:45 |
06:50 |
28:53 |
Trotapinares |
|
|