|
|
Pto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Sx |
PtoCat |
T_Final |
RitmoKm |
V1 |
NomClub |
1 |
382 |
Pedro Nimo Del Oro |
|
PRSM- 1 |
1:06:08 |
3:09 |
37:45 |
CCM Rayet-Unión Guadalajara |
2 |
430 |
Alejandro Pesado Fernández |
|
PRSM- 2 |
1:09:41 |
3:19 |
40:22 |
Atletismo SAR |
3 |
89 |
Luís Calvo Castro |
|
PRSM- 3 |
1:10:00 |
3:20 |
40:22 |
Independiente |
4 |
453 |
José Antonio Ramallo Reboredo |
|
PRSM- 4 |
1:10:39 |
3:21 |
40:21 |
Sociedad Gimnástica |
5 |
514 |
Luis Sa |
|
M-35- 1 |
1:11:00 |
3:22 |
40:22 |
C. Nataçao e Cultura |
6 |
29 |
Antón Amoedo Giménez |
|
M-35- 2 |
1:11:08 |
3:23 |
40:22 |
S.A. Val Miñor |
7 |
418 |
Manuel Oliver Pérez López |
|
M-35- 3 |
1:11:50 |
3:25 |
41:14 |
Atletismo das Mariñas |
8 |
397 |
José Pallares Colomina |
|
M-40- 1 |
1:12:40 |
3:27 |
41:33 |
C.A. Monzón |
9 |
601 |
Carlos Villanueva Acuña |
|
PRSM- 5 |
1:13:07 |
3:28 |
41:32 |
S.A. Val Miñor |
10 |
272 |
Agustín Gómez Valiñas |
|
PRSM- 6 |
1:13:30 |
3:30 |
41:14 |
Independiente |
11 |
518 |
Francisco José Sánchez López |
|
PRSM- 7 |
1:13:43 |
3:30 |
41:47 |
Club Deportivo Universidade |
12 |
409 |
Fernando Peraza Casajús |
|
M-35- 4 |
1:13:51 |
3:31 |
42:39 |
Independiente |
13 |
470 |
Mário Ribeiro |
|
PRSM- 8 |
1:13:57 |
3:31 |
42:38 |
C.A. Arcos Valdevez |
14 |
590 |
Manuel Vieites Carballo |
|
PRSM- 9 |
1:13:59 |
3:31 |
42:03 |
Academia Postal Ourense |
15 |
206 |
Miguel Fernández Pereira |
|
M-45- 1 |
1:14:08 |
3:31 |
42:39 |
Independiente |
16 |
207 |
Alberto Fernández Pérez |
|
M-35- 5 |
1:14:15 |
3:32 |
42:38 |
S.A. Val Miñor |
17 |
525 |
Arturo Sanmarco González |
|
M-35- 6 |
1:14:59 |
3:34 |
43:30 |
Sociedad Gimnástica |
18 |
526 |
Francisco Sanmarcos Santos |
|
M-40- 2 |
1:15:01 |
3:34 |
42:39 |
C. A. Sar Gexpa |
19 |
495 |
Marcial Rodríguez Rey |
|
M-40- 3 |
1:15:05 |
3:34 |
42:39 |
Independiente |
20 |
132 |
Javier Chamosa Leira |
|
M-40- 4 |
1:15:06 |
3:34 |
43:31 |
Veteranos de Galicia |
21 |
328 |
Elísio Lopes |
|
PRSM- 10 |
1:15:56 |
3:36 |
42:10 |
C.A. Arcos Valdevez |
22 |
152 |
Carlos Covas Sierra |
|
PRSM- 11 |
1:15:57 |
3:36 |
42:57 |
Independiente |
23 |
556 |
Eloy Tapia García |
|
M-45- 2 |
1:16:18 |
3:37 |
43:17 |
C.A. Castrelos |
24 |
410 |
Evaristo Pereira De La Torre |
|
M-45- 3 |
1:16:19 |
3:38 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
25 |
56 |
Anxo Barros Monteagudo |
|
PRSM- 12 |
1:16:46 |
3:39 |
44:06 |
Independiente |
26 |
79 |
Ernesto Buceta Pousa |
|
M-35- 7 |
1:17:00 |
3:39 |
42:44 |
Independiente |
27 |
407 |
Andrés Pena Pena |
|
M-40- 5 |
1:17:09 |
3:40 |
44:11 |
Atletismo das Mariñas |
28 |
291 |
André González Quelle |
|
PRSM- 13 |
1:17:34 |
3:41 |
43:50 |
BRILAT |
29 |
219 |
Sergio Fonseca Ferradanes |
|
PRSM- 14 |
1:18:20 |
3:43 |
44:53 |
BRILAT |
30 |
711 |
Filomena Costa |
F- 1 |
PRSF- 1 |
1:18:33 |
3:44 |
45:09 |
S.C.Braga |
31 |
59 |
Rubén Barroso López |
|
PRSM- 15 |
1:18:39 |
3:44 |
43:46 |
Atl. Bejarano |
32 |
58 |
Ricardo Barroso López |
|
PRSM- 16 |
1:18:40 |
3:44 |
45:08 |
Atl. Bejarano |
33 |
528 |
Iván Pablo Sanmartín Carreira |
|
PRSM- 17 |
1:18:41 |
3:44 |
45:09 |
Club A. Milladoiro |
34 |
106 |
Alberto Carou Carril |
|
PRSM- 18 |
1:18:50 |
3:45 |
44:23 |
Independiente |
35 |
510 |
Aniceto Rosique Nieto |
|
M-45- 4 |
1:18:52 |
3:45 |
44:22 |
Escuela Naval Marín |
36 |
55 |
Manuel Barreiro Rodríguez |
|
M-40- 6 |
1:19:11 |
3:46 |
45:39 |
Independiente |
37 |
278 |
Juan Ramón González Caamaño |
|
M-35- 8 |
1:19:21 |
3:46 |
45:39 |
Independiente |
38 |
449 |
Manuel Prieto De La Iglesia |
|
PRSM- 19 |
1:19:28 |
3:47 |
44:36 |
Independiente |
39 |
181 |
Carlos Javier Estévez Alonso |
|
M-40- 7 |
1:20:15 |
3:49 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
40 |
16 |
José Álvarez Alfonso |
|
M-45- 5 |
1:20:20 |
3:49 |
45:40 |
Club Atletismo Vigo |
41 |
464 |
Ángel Requejo Fernández |
|
PRSM- 20 |
1:20:34 |
3:50 |
47:45 |
Atletismo Noia |
42 |
158 |
Miguel Daporta Méndez |
|
PRSM- 21 |
1:20:47 |
3:50 |
47:15 |
Independiente |
43 |
262 |
Juan Carlos Golpe Marcote |
|
PRSM- 22 |
1:20:53 |
3:50 |
45:35 |
BRILAT |
44 |
308 |
Camilo Iglesias López |
|
M-45- 6 |
1:20:56 |
3:51 |
47:00 |
Club A. Milladoiro |
45 |
520 |
Santiago Sánchez Rocha |
|
PRSM- 23 |
1:21:00 |
3:51 |
48:30 |
BRILAT |
46 |
386 |
Óscar Núñez Roel |
|
PRSM- 24 |
1:21:02 |
3:51 |
45:10 |
Sociedad Gimnástica |
47 |
195 |
Ricardo Fernández Costas |
|
M-45- 7 |
1:21:05 |
3:51 |
47:03 |
Club Veteranos Samil |
48 |
154 |
Óscar Crespo Freitas |
|
PRSM- 25 |
1:21:08 |
3:51 |
47:01 |
C.A. Vila de Cangas |
49 |
709 |
María Soledad Castro Soliño |
F- 2 |
W-40- 1 |
1:21:18 |
3:52 |
47:01 |
Comesaña Sporting Club |
50 |
167 |
Germán Díaz Alonso |
|
PRSM- 26 |
1:21:20 |
3:52 |
47:02 |
Independiente |
51 |
579 |
Manuel Ángel Vázquez Rodríguez |
|
M-35- 9 |
1:21:26 |
3:52 |
47:01 |
C.A. Val de Louriña |
52 |
109 |
Carlos Carrascal Martín |
|
PRSM- 27 |
1:21:36 |
3:53 |
45:31 |
C.A. Laudio |
53 |
175 |
Nicolás Domínguez García |
|
PRSM- 28 |
1:21:38 |
3:53 |
47:14 |
BRILAT |
54 |
95 |
Antonio Campos Abalde |
|
M-35- 10 |
1:21:48 |
3:53 |
46:38 |
Club Atletismo Vigo |
55 |
577 |
Alberto Vázquez Rodríguez |
|
M-40- 8 |
1:21:51 |
3:53 |
46:38 |
Club Atletismo Vigo |
56 |
306 |
Ángel Iglesias González |
|
M-40- 9 |
1:21:57 |
3:54 |
47:45 |
Corredoiras de Bueu |
57 |
170 |
Antonio Díaz Meigengo |
|
M-35- 11 |
1:22:02 |
3:54 |
47:44 |
Asociación Atl. Estradense |
58 |
292 |
Carlos González Reino |
|
M-40- 10 |
1:22:19 |
3:55 |
47:45 |
Independiente |
59 |
67 |
Marcos Antonio Blanco Figueirido |
|
M-35- 12 |
1:22:19 |
3:55 |
47:47 |
Atletismo Noia |
60 |
265 |
Emilio Gómez Calviño |
|
M-35- 13 |
1:22:19 |
3:55 |
47:22 |
Atletismo Noia |
61 |
519 |
José Alfredo Sánchez Murcia |
|
M-45- 8 |
1:22:25 |
3:55 |
47:45 |
Escuela Naval Marín |
62 |
329 |
Antonio López Fernández |
|
M-35- 14 |
1:22:27 |
3:55 |
47:48 |
Independiente |
63 |
583 |
Ricardo Verde Piñeiro |
|
PRSM- 29 |
1:22:30 |
3:55 |
47:46 |
Corredoiras de Bueu |
64 |
148 |
David Costas Torres |
|
PRSM- 30 |
1:22:33 |
3:55 |
48:01 |
Precisgal Team |
65 |
61 |
Fernando Baz Blach |
|
M-40- 11 |
1:22:57 |
3:56 |
47:45 |
Independiente |
66 |
477 |
Daniel Rivera Gómez |
|
M-40- 12 |
1:23:05 |
3:57 |
49:03 |
Club Athletics Aventura |
67 |
316 |
Carlos Lago Blanco |
|
M-35- 15 |
1:23:06 |
3:57 |
48:04 |
Club Atletismo Vigo |
68 |
462 |
José Matías Regueira Boo |
|
M-55- 1 |
1:23:10 |
3:57 |
47:44 |
Atletismo D. Barbanza |
69 |
221 |
José Forneiro Iglesias |
|
M-50- 1 |
1:23:17 |
3:57 |
47:47 |
Veteranos Pabellón Ourense |
70 |
23 |
José Manuel Álvarez Rivas |
|
M-40- 13 |
1:23:20 |
3:57 |
47:46 |
Fluvial Lugo |
71 |
529 |
Javier Santaclara Rodríguez |
|
PRSM- 31 |
1:23:30 |
3:58 |
49:00 |
Corredoiras de Bueu |
72 |
3 |
Rufino Acuña Bacelar |
|
M-35- 16 |
1:23:42 |
3:58 |
47:15 |
Corredoiras de Bueu |
73 |
73 |
Benito Boullosa Moure |
|
M-40- 14 |
1:23:45 |
3:59 |
48:49 |
Sociedad Gimnástica |
74 |
284 |
Iván González Datorre |
|
JUNM- 1 |
1:23:45 |
3:59 |
49:04 |
Independiente |
75 |
283 |
Antonio González Datorre |
|
PRSM- 32 |
1:23:50 |
3:59 |
49:03 |
Independiente |
76 |
10 |
Alberto Albear Aragón |
|
M-35- 17 |
1:23:53 |
3:59 |
49:01 |
Independiente |
77 |
145 |
José Antonio Costa Rodríguez |
|
M-35- 18 |
1:23:55 |
3:59 |
48:21 |
Correrengalicia.org |
78 |
317 |
Francisco Javier Lago Goberna |
|
PRSM- 33 |
1:23:58 |
3:59 |
49:01 |
Independiente |
79 |
267 |
Francisco Javier Gómez Lago |
|
M-40- 15 |
1:24:09 |
4:00 |
48:51 |
Club Atletismo Vigo |
80 |
108 |
José María Carpintero Labrado |
|
M-35- 19 |
1:24:10 |
4:00 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
81 |
485 |
Luis Manuel Rodríguez Cabaleiro |
|
M-35- 20 |
1:24:20 |
4:00 |
48:24 |
Independiente |
82 |
288 |
Adolfo González Lago |
|
M-40- 16 |
1:24:27 |
4:01 |
49:40 |
Club Atletismo Vigo |
83 |
104 |
Miguel A. Cardoso Regueiro |
|
M-40- 17 |
1:24:28 |
4:01 |
49:31 |
Independiente |
84 |
560 |
Luis María Tojal Del Casero |
|
M-40- 18 |
1:24:31 |
4:01 |
48:06 |
Sociedad Gimnástica |
85 |
290 |
Manuel González Ojea |
|
M-45- 9 |
1:24:31 |
4:01 |
48:06 |
Sociedad Gimnástica |
86 |
124 |
José Manuel Castro Gerpe |
|
M-35- 21 |
1:24:37 |
4:01 |
50:11 |
Independiente |
87 |
446 |
Carlos Manuel Prado Fernández |
|
M-35- 22 |
1:24:39 |
4:01 |
48:09 |
Independiente |
88 |
388 |
Adrián Ogando Pérez |
|
JUNM- 2 |
1:24:40 |
4:01 |
48:49 |
BRILAT |
89 |
312 |
Carlos Jacome Cougado |
|
PRSM- 34 |
1:24:51 |
4:02 |
49:42 |
BRILAT |
90 |
493 |
Alfonso Rodriguez Moro |
|
M-50- 2 |
1:24:52 |
4:02 |
49:40 |
C.A. Castrelos |
91 |
289 |
Alberto González Martínez |
|
PRSM- 35 |
1:24:52 |
4:02 |
49:41 |
Independiente |
92 |
594 |
José Carlos Vilar Fernández |
|
M-50- 3 |
1:24:57 |
4:02 |
49:41 |
Independiente |
93 |
434 |
Antonio Javier Pintos Ramos |
|
M-45- 10 |
1:24:57 |
4:02 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
94 |
416 |
César Pérez García |
|
PRSM- 36 |
1:24:58 |
4:02 |
43:18 |
C.D. Egobarros |
95 |
208 |
David Fernández Pérez |
|
PRSM- 37 |
1:25:03 |
4:02 |
51:12 |
BRILAT |
96 |
598 |
José Manuel Vilas Fernández |
|
M-35- 23 |
1:25:04 |
4:02 |
49:35 |
Atletismo Noia |
97 |
586 |
Marcos Vidal Freijeiro |
|
PRSM- 38 |
1:25:05 |
4:02 |
47:26 |
Veteranos de Galicia |
98 |
259 |
José Antonio Giráldez Hombre |
|
M-35- 24 |
1:25:06 |
4:02 |
49:10 |
Club Athletics Aventura |
99 |
34 |
José Luis Aragunde Soutullo |
|
PRSM- 39 |
1:25:09 |
4:03 |
48:07 |
Independiente |
100 |
202 |
Antonio Fernández Hermida |
|
M-45- 11 |
1:25:11 |
4:03 |
49:34 |
Atletismo Noia |
101 |
472 |
Pablo Rionegro Vidal |
|
PRSM- 40 |
1:25:14 |
4:03 |
49:33 |
BRILAT |
102 |
491 |
José Luis Rodríguez Martín |
|
PRSM- 41 |
1:25:17 |
4:03 |
48:50 |
Independiente |
103 |
277 |
José González Bañobre |
|
M-40- 19 |
1:25:23 |
4:03 |
49:34 |
Ría Ferrol Concepción Arenal |
104 |
203 |
Juan José Fernández Leira |
|
M-45- 12 |
1:25:29 |
4:04 |
49:32 |
C.A. Castro de Lobadiz |
105 |
243 |
Vladimiro García Ruiz |
|
PRSM- 42 |
1:25:44 |
4:04 |
50:00 |
Independiente |
106 |
584 |
Carlos Andrés Verdes Ares |
|
M-50- 4 |
1:25:49 |
4:05 |
49:33 |
Ría Ferrol Concepción Arenal |
107 |
499 |
Ángel Rodríguez Santamaría |
|
M-40- 20 |
1:25:57 |
4:05 |
49:06 |
C.A. Ribeira |
108 |
343 |
Luis Loureiro |
|
M-40- 21 |
1:26:00 |
4:05 |
47:52 |
C.A. Arcos Valdevez |
109 |
235 |
Ignacio García Dobarro |
|
M-45- 13 |
1:26:02 |
4:05 |
48:29 |
Independiente |
110 |
400 |
Venancio Paramós Pérez |
|
M-45- 14 |
1:26:06 |
4:05 |
50:41 |
Club Atletismo Porriño |
111 |
51 |
Carlos Bardanca Fuentes |
|
PRSM- 43 |
1:26:10 |
4:06 |
50:50 |
Independiente |
112 |
394 |
Manuel Otero Pérez |
|
M-55- 2 |
1:26:11 |
4:06 |
50:41 |
Corredoiras de Bueu |
113 |
322 |
Luis León Mateos |
|
M-35- 25 |
1:26:12 |
4:06 |
50:00 |
Independiente |
114 |
285 |
Mario González Freire |
|
M-40- 22 |
1:26:12 |
4:06 |
51:03 |
Independiente |
115 |
603 |
Miguel Villegas García |
|
M-35- 26 |
1:26:12 |
4:06 |
50:41 |
Independiente |
116 |
246 |
Francisco Gestido De La Torre |
|
PRSM- 44 |
1:26:14 |
4:06 |
50:42 |
Corredoiras de Bueu |
117 |
83 |
Carlos Busto Lobato |
|
M-35- 27 |
1:26:21 |
4:06 |
48:47 |
Independiente |
118 |
135 |
Xoan Citoula Pérez |
|
M-55- 3 |
1:26:23 |
4:06 |
49:52 |
Fluvial Lugo |
119 |
346 |
José Alberto Magdalena Timón |
|
M-35- 28 |
1:26:23 |
4:06 |
50:43 |
Independiente |
120 |
99 |
Manuel Canedo Outeiro |
|
M-35- 29 |
1:26:24 |
4:06 |
50:51 |
Independiente |
121 |
102 |
Jesús Carballeira Flórez |
|
M-50- 5 |
1:26:24 |
4:06 |
50:43 |
Independiente |
122 |
310 |
Ramón Irazu Riveira |
|
M-45- 15 |
1:26:25 |
4:06 |
50:42 |
Ría Ferrol Concepción Arenal |
123 |
280 |
José Manuel González Chayán |
|
M-35- 30 |
1:26:25 |
4:06 |
49:07 |
Veteranos de Galicia |
124 |
46 |
José María Badarro Jorreto |
|
PRSM- 45 |
1:26:28 |
4:06 |
49:34 |
Independiente |
125 |
204 |
Julio Fernández Oitavén |
|
M-45- 16 |
1:26:29 |
4:06 |
50:39 |
Club Veteranos Samil |
126 |
398 |
Iván Pando Iriarte |
|
M-40- 23 |
1:26:35 |
4:07 |
49:37 |
Club Athletics Aventura |
127 |
340 |
René Lorenzo Taboa |
|
M-40- 24 |
1:26:39 |
4:07 |
50:42 |
Independiente |
128 |
562 |
Iván Trasendí Alonso |
|
PRSM- 46 |
1:26:44 |
4:07 |
48:43 |
Independiente |
129 |
574 |
Gonzalo Vázquez Ferreiro |
|
M-50- 6 |
1:26:48 |
4:07 |
49:34 |
Veteranos Pabellón Ourense |
130 |
314 |
David Antonio Jove Castro |
|
M-35- 31 |
1:26:53 |
4:08 |
50:32 |
C.A. Castro de Lobadiz |
131 |
417 |
Antonio Pérez Iglesias |
|
M-40- 25 |
1:26:54 |
4:08 |
50:42 |
Independiente |
132 |
296 |
Carlos Graña Alonso |
|
M-40- 26 |
1:27:00 |
4:08 |
50:02 |
Precisgal Team |
133 |
533 |
Jesús Manuel Sanvicente Figueiras |
|
PRSM- 47 |
1:27:02 |
4:08 |
49:35 |
Independiente |
134 |
269 |
Antón Gómez Pombo |
|
PRSM- 48 |
1:27:06 |
4:08 |
49:34 |
Independiente |
135 |
295 |
Carmelo Gorriz Gil |
|
PRSM- 49 |
1:27:08 |
4:08 |
50:00 |
Independiente |
136 |
395 |
Alberto Outeda Míguez |
|
PRSM- 50 |
1:27:12 |
4:08 |
51:13 |
BRILAT |
137 |
44 |
Mario Arufe Santamaría |
|
M-45- 17 |
1:27:17 |
4:09 |
49:49 |
Atletismo Noia |
138 |
239 |
Alfonso García Rodríguez |
|
M-35- 32 |
1:27:21 |
4:09 |
49:30 |
Independiente |
139 |
164 |
José A. De Rivas Martín-Maestro |
|
M-35- 33 |
1:27:22 |
4:09 |
50:44 |
Escuela Naval Marín |
140 |
370 |
Jesús Montoto Vázquez |
|
JUNM- 3 |
1:27:24 |
4:09 |
49:12 |
BRILAT |
141 |
463 |
Alejandro Regueiro Fernández |
|
PRSM- 51 |
1:27:24 |
4:09 |
49:51 |
BRILAT |
142 |
92 |
José Ignacio Calvo Fernández |
|
PRSM- 52 |
1:27:32 |
4:09 |
49:36 |
Atletismo Noia |
143 |
484 |
José Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez |
|
PRSM- 53 |
1:27:38 |
4:10 |
51:44 |
Independiente |
144 |
498 |
Sergio Rodríguez Rodríguez |
|
M-50- 7 |
1:27:41 |
4:10 |
49:15 |
Samertolameu |
145 |
177 |
David Duarte Sangiao |
|
PRSM- 54 |
1:27:49 |
4:10 |
49:31 |
BRILAT |
146 |
469 |
Javier Rial Boubeta |
|
M-40- 27 |
1:27:55 |
4:11 |
50:43 |
Independiente |
147 |
281 |
Cesar Maximiliano González Cisneros |
|
PRSM- 55 |
1:27:56 |
4:11 |
50:38 |
BRILAT |
148 |
413 |
Xosé Carlos Pérez Davila |
|
M-35- 34 |
1:27:58 |
4:11 |
50:41 |
Independiente |
149 |
532 |
Pablo Santos Pazos |
|
M-45- 18 |
1:28:02 |
4:11 |
49:49 |
Club Atletismo Vigo |
150 |
153 |
Juan Carlos Crespo Fraiz |
|
M-35- 35 |
1:28:02 |
4:11 |
51:15 |
Club Korpore |
151 |
366 |
Bernardo Molares Rivas |
|
M-40- 28 |
1:28:03 |
4:11 |
51:04 |
Independiente |
152 |
566 |
Carlos A. Tubio Fernández |
|
PRSM- 56 |
1:28:06 |
4:11 |
51:42 |
BRILAT |
153 |
57 |
Francisco Barros Pérez |
|
M-45- 19 |
1:28:09 |
4:11 |
51:04 |
Independiente |
154 |
324 |
Hipólito Liñayo Campos |
|
M-40- 29 |
1:28:13 |
4:11 |
51:51 |
Atletismo Noia |
155 |
461 |
Amador Reboreda Graña |
|
M-40- 30 |
1:28:16 |
4:12 |
50:04 |
Club Atletismo Porriño |
156 |
347 |
Alberto Mallo Marcos |
|
M-35- 36 |
1:28:20 |
4:12 |
50:00 |
C.A. Castrelos |
157 |
88 |
Telmo Calle Facal |
|
PRSM- 57 |
1:28:32 |
4:12 |
52:00 |
Independiente |
158 |
318 |
Roberto Lago Graña |
|
PRSM- 58 |
1:28:33 |
4:12 |
50:51 |
Club Athletics Aventura |
159 |
538 |
Igor Silva |
|
JUNM- 4 |
1:28:38 |
4:13 |
50:03 |
C.A. Arcos Valdevez |
160 |
66 |
Xoan Xesús Blanco Castro |
|
M-45- 20 |
1:28:44 |
4:13 |
51:24 |
C. Milla de Ouro |
161 |
300 |
Mario Ramón Heras Carmona |
|
M-35- 37 |
1:28:46 |
4:13 |
52:30 |
Independiente |
162 |
253 |
Julio Gil Lareo |
|
M-35- 38 |
1:28:47 |
4:13 |
49:47 |
Independiente |
163 |
222 |
Miguel Fraga Costa |
|
PRSM- 59 |
1:28:51 |
4:13 |
51:20 |
Independiente |
164 |
96 |
Fernando Campos Muras |
|
M-35- 39 |
1:28:52 |
4:13 |
51:05 |
BRILAT |
165 |
97 |
Roberto Campos Muras |
|
M-35- 40 |
1:28:52 |
4:13 |
51:03 |
Independiente |
166 |
479 |
Roberto Rodal González |
|
PRSM- 60 |
1:28:58 |
4:13 |
50:44 |
Independiente |
167 |
338 |
Omar Lorenzo Pérez |
|
PRSM- 61 |
1:28:59 |
4:14 |
50:30 |
Independiente |
168 |
21 |
José Antonio Álvarez Otero |
|
PRSM- 62 |
1:29:02 |
4:14 |
50:24 |
Independiente |
169 |
725 |
Elena Naveiro Parada |
F- 3 |
PRSF- 2 |
1:29:07 |
4:14 |
52:02 |
Club Venturiña do Grove |
170 |
19 |
Eduardo Álvarez Moráis |
|
M-35- 41 |
1:29:07 |
4:14 |
52:03 |
Club Venturiña do Grove |
171 |
189 |
Francisco Fernández Arufe |
|
M-45- 21 |
1:29:08 |
4:14 |
51:51 |
Atletismo Noia |
172 |
437 |
Iván Portela Franco |
|
PRSM- 63 |
1:29:09 |
4:14 |
50:34 |
BRILAT |
173 |
30 |
Enrique Amorín Boque |
|
PRSM- 64 |
1:29:20 |
4:15 |
52:40 |
BRILAT |
174 |
335 |
José Maria López Meira |
|
PRSM- 65 |
1:29:21 |
4:15 |
50:25 |
BRILAT |
175 |
93 |
Emilio Diego Calvo Mantiñan |
|
PRSM- 66 |
1:29:23 |
4:15 |
50:39 |
BRILAT |
176 |
227 |
José Manuel Gallego Guisande |
|
M-45- 22 |
1:29:26 |
4:15 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
177 |
297 |
Ricardo Grueiro Sabín |
|
M-45- 23 |
1:29:27 |
4:15 |
51:51 |
Atletismo das Mariñas |
178 |
454 |
Iván Ramil Vázquez |
|
PRSM- 67 |
1:29:33 |
4:15 |
52:15 |
Os Foghetes |
179 |
9 |
Isaac Airas Baltar |
|
PRSM- 68 |
1:29:45 |
4:16 |
|
BRILAT |
180 |
357 |
Ángel Martínez Oviedo |
|
M-40- 31 |
1:29:49 |
4:16 |
51:37 |
Independiente |
181 |
578 |
Justo Vázquez Rodríguez |
|
M-40- 32 |
1:29:49 |
4:16 |
51:55 |
C.A. Maratón Ourense |
182 |
43 |
Jesús Arufe Reino |
|
M-40- 33 |
1:29:50 |
4:16 |
52:10 |
Atletismo Noia |
183 |
384 |
José Novoa Sio |
|
PRSM- 69 |
1:29:52 |
4:16 |
52:27 |
Independiente |
184 |
242 |
Manuel García Ruiz |
|
M-35- 42 |
1:29:54 |
4:16 |
50:41 |
Independiente |
185 |
467 |
José Manuel Rey Oliván |
|
PRSM- 70 |
1:29:56 |
4:16 |
52:28 |
Independiente |
186 |
214 |
Miguel Ángel Ferreira Carrera |
|
M-40- 34 |
1:29:59 |
4:16 |
53:47 |
Independiente |
187 |
28 |
Rafael Ameneiro Bravo |
|
PRSM- 71 |
1:30:01 |
4:17 |
52:30 |
Club Athletics Aventura |
188 |
321 |
Gonzalo Lemos Acha |
|
PRSM- 72 |
1:30:06 |
4:17 |
53:45 |
BRILAT |
189 |
220 |
José Antonio Formoso González |
|
M-40- 35 |
1:30:06 |
4:17 |
51:55 |
C.A. Maratón Ourense |
190 |
121 |
Jorge E. Castro Abelleira |
|
M-55- 4 |
1:30:20 |
4:17 |
52:29 |
Independiente |
191 |
432 |
Eduardo Pino Martínez |
|
M-35- 43 |
1:30:25 |
4:18 |
51:22 |
Independiente |
192 |
25 |
Lucas Álvarez Rodríguez |
|
PRSM- 73 |
1:30:27 |
4:18 |
50:44 |
Independiente |
193 |
120 |
Nicasio Castellanos Juan |
|
M-45- 24 |
1:30:30 |
4:18 |
|
Club Atletismo Vigo |
194 |
192 |
Jesús María Fernández Canto |
|
M-50- 8 |
1:30:36 |
4:18 |
52:01 |
Independiente |
195 |
419 |
Juan Carlos Pérez Méndez |
|
M-40- 36 |
1:30:43 |
4:18 |
51:43 |
Independiente |
196 |
509 |
Manuel Rosales Touza |
|
M-65- 1 |
1:30:47 |
4:19 |
51:07 |
Veteranos de Galicia |
197 |
185 |
Antonio Expósito Martínez |
|
M-45- 25 |
1:30:49 |
4:19 |
46:37 |
BRILAT |
198 |
330 |
Juan Antonio López Fernández |
|
M-35- 44 |
1:30:56 |
4:19 |
54:08 |
Independiente |
199 |
183 |
Martín Estévez Estévez |
|
PRSM- 74 |
1:31:02 |
4:19 |
51:07 |
Corredoiras de Bueu |
200 |
537 |
Javier Sertal Casalderrey |
|
M-45- 26 |
1:31:05 |
4:20 |
52:49 |
Sociedad Gimnástica |
|
|