>
VI MARCHA CICLOTURISTA CUENCA PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD

 
Pto Dorsal T_Final "Km/h" Nombre Sx Grupo Pto_Grupo Club
1 509 2:52:15 36,12 Navarro Donate, Florentino   C 1 MOTILLA, C.C.
2 82 2:52:17 36,12 Garnacho Ayuso, Miguel Angel   B 1 INDEPENDIENTE
3 38 2:52:19 36,11 Alhambra Sanchez, Juan Carlos   C 2 BICICLETAS PINA
4 420 2:52:22 36,1 Ortiz MuÑoz, Jose Eugenio   C 3 VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS, P.C.
5 306 2:52:24 36,09 Lopez Preciado, Ricardo Miguel   C 4 UTIEL, C.C.
6 584 2:52:29 36,07 Parra Lopez, Guillermo   A 1 GREFURA
7 29 2:52:35 36,05 Montero AlcaÑiz, Pedro Jose   D 1 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
8 535 2:52:38 36,04 Parejo Diaz, Javier   D 2 OLSA RENTACAR
9 162 2:52:40 36,04 Segura Rodriguez, Guillermo   D 3 MARTINEZ OLIVER, U.C.
10 254 2:53:01 35,96 Villas Alcala, Diego   D 4 INDEPENDIENTE
11 118 2:53:28 35,87 Calvo Sancha,, Alberto   C 5 CIEMPOZUELOS,AGRUP.CICLO
12 590 2:53:31 35,86 Sanchez Chaves, Jorge   C 6 ROBERT BOSCH, C.C.
13 301 2:53:35 35,85 Arranz Carrera, Fernando   E 1 INDEPENDIENTE
14 507 2:53:38 35,83 Garcia Cocera, Emilio   C 7 ALBALAT DELS SORRELLS
15 42 2:53:39 35,83 Martinez Garcia, Jorge   C 8 TARANCON, U.C.
16 345 2:53:51 35,79 Molina Del Toro, Fernando   C 9 ARGANDA, C.C.
17 563 2:54:01 35,76 Ramirez Del Valle, Luis Francisco   D 5 VALLECANO C.C.
18 508 2:54:48 35,6 Navarro Donate, Andres   C 10 MOTILLA, C.C.
19 564 2:55:16 35,5 Carrasco Pozo, Carlos   C 11 VALLECANO, C.C.
20 81 2:55:17 35,5 Perez Perez, Javier   D 6 INDEPENDIENTE
21 566 2:56:02 35,35 Salgado Gutierrez, Raul   C 12 VALLECANO, C.C.
22 51 2:56:16 35,3 Plaza Aira, Daniel   A 2 ENTREHOCES CONQUENSE, C.D
23 570 2:58:39 34,83 Ruiz Almagro, Alfonso   D 7 VALLECANO, C.C.
24 310 2:58:39 34,83 Rodriguez Lopez, Jose Antonio   D 8 HERREROCONS, C.
25 69 2:58:44 34,81 Sanchez Avila, Domingo Jose   B 2 TARANCON, U.C.
26 270 2:58:49 34,8 Benito Hermosilla, Victor   B 3 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
27 469 2:58:49 34,8 Moreno Lopez, Jose   D 9 OSCAR SEVILLA, C.C.
28 419 2:58:50 34,79 Diaz Cordones, Jose Luis   C 13 VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS, P.C.
29 368 2:58:50 34,79 Casado Alonso, Alberto   C 14 ARGANDA, C.C.
30 75 2:58:50 34,79 Fort Martinez, Jose Manuel   D 10 MUSEROS, P.C.
31 33 2:58:50 34,79 Saez Luzon, Juan Pedro   C 15 ELDA, U.C.
32 413 2:58:52 34,79 Carballal, Lisardo   C 16 MORATALAZ, C.C.
33 406 2:58:52 34,79 Alguacil Galan, Santiago   B 4 LA BOTA, P.C.
34 70 2:58:52 34,79 Mocholi Solomando, Juan Manuel   D 11 FORN D'ALCEDO, P.C.
35 282 2:58:54 34,78 Mora Perez, Julian   D 12 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
36 424 2:58:54 34,78 Garcia Alcantud, Pedro   D 13 PORTEÑA, P.C.
37 494 2:58:56 34,77 Valladolid Rodriguez, Jose Maria   D 14 COSAOR
38 28 2:58:57 34,77 Garcia Cantero, Benito Fdo.   E 2 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
39 183 2:59:06 34,74 Canton Salazar, Jose   E 3 EL QUIJOTE, G.D.
40 159 2:59:12 34,72 Jimenez Diaz, Carlos   C 17 PIZZA BURGUER VENTURA,U.C
41 569 2:59:17 34,71 Da Costa Paredes, Heber   D 15 VALLECANO, C.C.
42 168 2:59:55 34,58 Moya Blazquez, Juan   D 16 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
43 115 3:00:04 34,56 Toro Gomez,, Jesus   D 17 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
44 398 3:00:44 34,43 PeÑa Canseco, Eugenio   D 18 HERREROCONS, A D.
45 133 3:01:29 34,28 Navarro Martinez, Jose Luis   E 4 RQUENA, PCT
46 22 3:01:30 34,28 Cordero Morillo, Jose Antonio   E 5 UTIEL, C.C.
47 453 3:02:04 34,18 Sanchez Juste, Jose Felix   C 18 MORAL ZARZAL V.C.
48 112 3:02:10 34,16 Ordaz Sanchez,, Jose Maria   E 6 ALTO PALANCIA, U.C.
49 99 3:02:14 34,14 Garcia Grande, Patricio   C 19 DESHAFIO, C.D.
50 423 3:02:15 34,14 Fliquete Herrero, Jose Luis   E 7 PORTEÑA, P.C.
51 300 3:02:16 34,14 Garcia Blanco, Francisco Jose   D 19 ENTREHOCES CONQUENSES,C.D
52 236 3:02:19 34,13 Serrano Jusdado, Fernando   E 8 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
53 526 3:02:21 34,12 Barrado Aparicio, Jose Maria   C 20 SAURA CICLOS
54 207 3:02:23 34,12 Puentes Garcia, Domingo   D 20 BERMEJO, P.C.
55 298 3:02:23 34,12 Sanchez Viguier, Emilio   D 21 INDEPENDIENTE
56 9 3:02:29 34,1 Carbonell Casas, Jose Antonio   C 21 LA BOTA, P.C.
57 427 3:02:29 34,1 Villalba Cabrera, Fernando   C 22 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
58 534 3:03:56 33,83 Ecija Garcia, Jose Luis   D 22 BICISPORT, C.C.
59 208 3:03:58 33,82 Benito Arranz, Ramon   D 23 BERMEJO, P.C.
60 209 3:03:59 33,82 PerpiÑa Hernandez, Rafael   C 23 SANT JORDI, C.C.
61 416 3:04:03 33,81 Sanchez Ruiz, David   D 24 PAMI, C.C.
62 103 3:04:07 33,8 Contador Velasco, Fco.   C 24 DESHAFIO, C.D.
63 256 3:04:08 33,79 Cano Lopez, Fco. Javier   D 25 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
64 74 3:04:08 33,79 Rodenas Tolosa, Rogelio   D 26 VARA DE QUART, P.C.
65 568 3:04:10 33,79 Carrasco Pozo, Jose Luis   D 27 VALLECANO, C.C.
66 414 3:04:12 33,78 Rodriguez Barbero, Cesar   D 28 MULTIDEPORTE SOTILLO
67 449 3:04:13 33,78 Gisbert San, Luis   E 9 ADRIAN PALOMARES, C.C.
68 355 3:04:13 33,78 Haro Martinez, Francisco   E 10 ARGANDA, C.C.
69 346 3:04:15 33,77 Guzman Lopez, Jose Luis   C 25 ARGANDA, C.C.
70 123 3:04:18 33,76 Aracil Miro,, Juan Vicente   D 29 ALCOY, U.C.
71 519 3:04:20 33,76 Gomez Revilla, Francisco   E 11 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
72 437 3:04:23 33,75 Rodrigo Pitarch, Jose Antonio   E 12 INDEPENDIENTE
73 431 3:04:24 33,74 Alvaro Espi, Ruben   B 5 INDEPENDIENTE
74 556 3:04:25 33,74 Valdes Argudo, Gregorio   D 30 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
75 500 3:04:26 33,74 Silva Elipe, Pedro   E 13 RIVAS, C.C.
76 415 3:04:29 33,73 Sanchez Ruiz, Juan Eugenio   E 14 PAMI, C.C.
77 384 3:04:30 33,73 Argiles Gomez, Carlos   D 31 REQUENA, B.T.T.
78 562 3:04:30 33,73 Salgado Gutierrez, Jose L.   D 32 CICLISTA VALLECANO
79 269 3:04:32 33,72 Del Hoyo Diaz, Francisco   D 33 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
80 549 3:04:33 33,72 Novillo Olivares, Jose Luis   F 1 C.C. ARGANDA
81 304 3:04:35 33,71 Molina Ponce, Nicolas   E 15 UTIEL, C.C.
82 104 3:04:36 33,71 Sanchez Sanchez,, Pablo   D 34 DESHAFIO, C.D.
83 110 3:04:36 33,71 MontaÑes Ferragud,, Juan Vicente   E 16 ADRIAN PALOMARES, C.C.
84 129 3:04:36 33,71 Sangra Pavia, Antonio   E 17 ANDORRA, AGRUPACIÓ C.
85 422 3:04:39 33,7 CÁndido Carda, Victor   F 2 PORTEÑA, P.C.
86 216 3:04:46 33,68 Alba Esteve, Ximo   D 35 POBLA DE VALLBONA, P.C.
87 15 3:04:47 33,67 Martinez Garcia, Enrique   E 18 ALBACETE-LOS LLANOS, P.C.
88 530 3:05:51 33,48 Garcia Rodriguez, Juan Carlos   E 19 VALLECANO, C.C.
89 293 3:06:01 33,45 Moreno Losa, Jesus   C 26 OSCAR SEVILLA, P.C.
90 226 3:06:08 33,43 Moreno Gomez, Carlos   C 27 PEÑAS NEGRAS, C.C.
91 474 3:06:13 33,41 Pau PeÑa, Marino   C 28 ELDA, U.C.
92 377 3:06:14 33,41 Pimentel Garcia, Jose Miguel   D 36 POC A POC DE LLIRIA, P.C.
93 240 3:06:16 33,4 Garcia Salvador, Federico   C 29 INDEPENDIENTE
94 394 3:06:25 33,38 Rosado Garcia, Delfin   E 20 PORTEÑA, P.C.
95 78 3:08:00 33,1 Bermejo Cuartero, Gregorio   E 21 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
96 376 3:08:09 33,07 ArarÁ Font, Eduard   C 30 MONTCLAR, C.E.
97 163 3:08:13 33,06 Rodriguez Diaz, Juan Antonio   E 22 MARTINEZ OLIVER, U.C.
98 297 3:08:13 33,06 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Vicente   D 37 ALBALAT DELS SORELLS,P.C.
99 214 3:08:14 33,06 Fernandez Lara, Jose Maria   E 23 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
100 548 3:08:17 33,05 Regojo Balboa, Francisco   D 38 PUEBLO NUEVO, C.D.C.
101 228 3:08:20 33,04 Manzano Lopez, Ivan   C 31 PEÑAS NEGRAS, C.C.
102 476 3:08:22 33,03 Pla Vila, David   C 32 ADRIAN PALOMARES, C.C.
103 364 3:08:25 33,02 Lacort Artero, Carlos   D 39 OLESANA, U.C.
104 524 3:08:25 33,02 Peinado Izquierdo, Santiago   E 24 COLMENAR VUEJO, C.C
105 140 3:08:28 33,01 Vazquez Rodriguez-Barbero, Antonio   E 25 SINLLEL CLUB BTT
106 485 3:08:29 33,01 Del Barrio Barrada, Pedro Pablo   D 40 MORATALAZ, C.C.
107 484 3:08:30 33,01 Fernandez Talaya, Eduardo   F 3 MORATALAZ C.C.
108 495 3:08:31 33,01 Gutierrez Vallejo, Jose Luis   D 41 C.C. MORATALAZ
109 76 3:08:35 32,99 Escarti Naval, Vicente   E 26 ADRIAN PALOMARES, C.C.
110 404 3:08:39 32,98 Manzaneque Lucas, Raul   C 33 VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS, P.C.
111 92 3:08:40 32,98 Tarazona MuÑoz, Pedro   E 27 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
112 451 3:08:42 32,98 Berbis Ruiz, Carlos   G 1 PEDALIER, C.C.
113 311 3:08:47 32,96 Cortes Ramada, Fco. Javier   D 42 POBLA DE VALLBONA, P.C.
114 545 3:08:49 32,95 Lillo Perez, Jose Antonio   D 43 MONTIEL, C.C.
115 47 3:08:59 32,93 Zapata Prieto, Alberto   D 44 EN BICI
116 463 3:09:00 32,92 Morente Paez, Manuel   E 28 ROBERT BOSCH
117 271 3:09:09 32,9 Moreno Sanchez, Javier   C 34 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
118 542 3:09:11 32,89 Bustos Rodrigo, Rafael   C 35 NAGARES
119 281 3:09:12 32,89 Torrijos Soriano, Jose Emilio   D 45 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
120 543 3:09:25 32,85 Diaz Garcia, Gregorio   C 36 U.C. TARANCON
121 117 3:09:36 32,82 Velasco De Pablos,, Eugenio   E 29 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
122 460 3:09:37 32,81 Olmos Ortego, Alberto   D 46 TARANCON, U.C.
123 547 3:09:38 32,81 YaÑez Villarreal, Juan Jose   E 30 MONTIEL, C.C.
124 412 3:09:40 32,81 Martinez Perez, Victorino   E 31 PAMI, C.C.
125 181 3:09:46 32,79 Mulas Serrano, Juan Antonio   D 47 EL QUIJOTE, G.D.
126 111 3:09:47 32,79 Vivar Casal,, Marcos   C 37 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
127 308 3:09:49 32,78 Campos Perez, Miguel Angel   D 48 UTIEL, C.C.
128 24 3:09:50 32,78 Canta Rubio, David   C 38 CEDENA, P.E.C.
129 496 3:10:07 32,73 Calvo Fernandez, Jorge   C 39 C.C. MORATALAZ
130 167 3:10:10 32,72 CaÑas Hidalgo, Jose Luis   E 32 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
131 390 3:10:11 32,72 Fernandez Aranda, Jose Luis   F 4 RIVAS, C.C.
132 388 3:10:11 32,72 Sanchez Vega, Luis Fernando   E 33 RIVAS, C.C.
133 360 3:10:14 32,71 Flox Hernandez, Emeterio   D 49 DEPORSABURUM, C.D.E.
134 276 3:10:17 32,7 Boluda Jimenez, Enrique   C 40 HELLIN, C.C.
135 506 3:10:20 32,69 MuÑoz Alegre, Jorge   B 6 ELECTRONICOS TORRENT, B.C
136 577 3:10:22 32,68 Alvarez De Soto, Jose Luis   D 50 LAS ROZAS, C.C.
137 225 3:10:24 32,68 Moreno Gomez, Carlos   F 5 PEÑAS NEGRAS, C.C.
138 132 3:10:25 32,68 Ruiz Perez, Rafael   E 34 REQUENA, PCT
139 151 3:10:30 32,66 Moreno Ortega, Juan Francisco   D 51 LOS FATIGAS, BTT
140 144 3:10:55 32,59 Calvo Gamarra, Jose Luis   F 6 RAVI, C.C.
141 119 3:11:07 32,56 Martin Hurtado,, Juan Antonio   D 52 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
142 343 3:11:08 32,55 Real Vaquerizo, Juan Carlos   D 53 ARGANDA, C.C.
143 510 3:12:20 32,35 Altes Ruiz, Jose   F 7 INDEPENDIENTE
144 257 3:12:54 32,26 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Eduardo Javier   B 7 ENTREHOCES CONQUENSES, CD
145 116 3:12:58 32,24 Aranda Molero,, Oscar Julian   D 54 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
146 241 3:13:10 32,21 Rodriguez Castellote, Pedro   E 35 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
147 21 3:13:20 32,18 Barriguete Oiza, Jose   E 36 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
148 322 3:13:29 32,16 Martinez Caballero, Joaquin Jesus   D 55 PORTEÑA, P.C.
149 502 3:13:29 32,16 Martinez Sanchez, Adolfo   D 56 POBLA DE VALLBONA, P.C.
150 340 3:13:40 32,13 Tarazona Gomez, Santiago   D 57 ARGANDA, C.C.
151 232 3:13:40 32,13 Pola Mendez, Rafael   D 58 TRUEBA, U.C.
152 305 3:13:45 32,12 Gabaldon Ponce, Narciso   E 37 UTIEL, C.C.
153 426 3:13:47 32,11 Sevilla Rivera, Andres   D 59 OSCAR SEVILLA, P.C.
154 392 3:13:52 32,1 Palomero Lopez, Felix   E 38 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
155 488 3:13:59 32,07 Prieto Molero, Francisco Manue   D 60 MORATALAZ, C.C.
156 263 3:14:01 32,07 Sanabria Atienza, Miguel   C 41 INDEPENDIENTE
157 439 3:14:03 32,07 Rojas Coronil, Jacinto   E 39 POBLA DE VALLBONA, P.C.
158 292 3:14:03 32,07 Arribas Mora, Bernardo   D 61 OSCAR SEVILLA, P.C.
159 573 3:14:23 32,01 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Fco. Jose   E 40 BICISPORT
160 145 3:14:26 32 Rossinyol Monistrol, Pere   E 41 ESPORT CICLISTA CALDERI
161 551 3:14:29 31,99 Alguacil Lopez, Carlos   A 3 LA BOTA
162 513 3:14:36 31,98 Ruiz Rodriguez, Francisco   E 42 RALOMA, P.C.
163 572 3:14:37 31,97 Perez De La Concha, Alberto   D 62 INDEPENDIENTE
164 491 3:14:40 31,96 Paradis Gamon, Octavio   D 63 INDEPENDIENTE
165 399 3:14:42 31,96 Sabuco Menendez, Antonio   E 43 LA VALLDIGNA, C.C.
166 98 3:14:47 31,95 Garcia Grande, Alvaro   D 64 DESHAFIO, C.D.
167 518 3:14:48 31,94 Glasgon, Alan   F 8 PALOMA, P.C.
168 492 3:14:49 31,94 Villalba Millan, Roberto   B 8 TERRA TIREMOLS
169 516 3:14:59 31,91 Gala Jimeno, Jose   F 9 PALOMA, P.C.
170 128 3:15:02 31,9 Bleda Perez, Juan Carlos   D 65 CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR, P.C.
171 461 3:15:06 31,89 Soler Sanchez, Julio   E 44 CICLOS AURELIO
172 425 3:15:19 31,86 Jodar Lopez, Amador   F 10 PORTEÑA, P.C.
173 490 3:15:19 31,86 Carrero Herrero, Toni   D 66 FAUSTIN, C.D.
174 294 3:15:20 31,86 Garcia Cano, Jose   E 45 OSCAR SEVILLA, P.C.
175 512 3:15:21 31,85 NuÑez Alonso, Jesus   E 46 PALOMA. P.C.
176 493 3:15:21 31,85 Llido Benet, Francisco   D 67 INDEPENDIENTE
177 213 3:15:21 31,85 Bolinches Serrano, Miguel   D 68 UTIEL, C.C.
178 582 3:15:27 31,84 Biedma Sanchez, Jose   G 2 LAS MATAS CICLISTA
179 6 3:15:43 31,79 Melgar Hernandez, Carlos   F 11 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
180 190 3:16:14 31,71 Martinez Ramos, Anselmo   B 9 INDEPENDIENTE
181 482 3:17:22 31,53 Montoro Andujar, Jose Antonio   G 3 EL RAIL, P.C.
182 323 3:17:26 31,52 Hernandez Hernandez, Manuel   D 69 ACCI, C.C.
183 455 3:17:35 31,49 Mondelo Castro, Jose Agustin   E 47 MORALZARZAL. U. C.
184 30 3:17:37 31,49 DueÑas Rodriguez, Alberto   B 10 SAN MARCELINO, C.C.
185 278 3:17:44 31,47 Jimenez Panadero, Juan Luis   C 42 TARANCON, U.C.
186 280 3:17:47 31,46 San Jose Madrid, Cristian   A 4 ENTREHOCES CONQUENSES,C.D
187 369 3:17:54 31,44 Encinas Andueza, Carlos   C 43 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
188 335 3:17:56 31,43 Villarroya Soler, Juan Antonio   E 48 LA CERCA, C.C.
189 252 3:17:59 31,43 Tomas Alonso, Jose Jesus   E 49 LEDSIL, P.C.
190 309 3:18:01 31,42 Perez Saez, Francisco   F 12 UTIEL, C.C.
191 86 3:18:10 31,4 Arias Martin,, Antonio   E 50 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
192 454 3:18:13 31,39 Madrigal Herreros, Maria Jesus F FEM 1 MORALZARZAL, U.C.
193 113 3:18:23 31,36 Torres Comes,, Ana Maria F FEM 2 ALTO PALANCIA, U.C.
194 434 3:18:31 31,34 Ferrer Grima, Bernardo Jose   E 51 XABIA, C.C.
195 337 3:18:33 31,34 Ferrandes Giral, Juanjo   C 44 PORTAÑA, P.C.
196 307 3:19:32 31,18 MuÑoz Fernandez, Jesus   E 52 UTIEL, C.C.
197 591 3:19:42 31,16 Ortega Garcia, Antonio   G 4 MOTOCINCO, C.C.
198 53 3:19:52 31,13 Barriguete Rodriguez, Pedro   E 53 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
199 432 3:20:00 31,11 Madrid Almagro, Antonio   E 54 MORALZARZAL, G.C.
200 184 3:20:03 31,1 Mesas Galindo, Antonio   D 70 VILLAROBLEDO, C.C.
201 554 3:20:09 31,09 Quiralte Espinosa, Vicente   D 71 VIRGEN DE LA VIÑAS, P.C.
202 105 3:20:21 31,06 Lopez Caballero,, Angel Luis   C 45 DESHAFIO, C.D.
203 2 3:20:36 31,02 Lumbreras Cordoba, Sergio   B 11 ENTREHOCES CONQUENSE, C.D
204 329 3:21:05 30,94 Ramos Rosales, Cristobal   D 72 INDEPENDIENTE
205 418 3:21:06 30,94 Viz Felipe, Daniel   D 73 OLESANA, U C
206 511 3:21:14 30,92 Saiz Martinez, Jose Maria   E 55 SAN CLEMENTE, C.
207 536 3:21:19 30,91 Mata Telechea, Jose Luis   E 56 MANUEL MESA, C.C.
208 386 3:21:30 30,88 CaÑis Jouve, Jose   F 13 RIVAS, C.C.
209 56 3:21:31 30,88 Aparicio Cascon, Heriberto   E 57 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
210 477 3:21:33 30,87 Sanjuan González, Salvador   E 58 ADRIAN PALOMARES, C.C.
211 529 3:21:48 30,83 Ballesteros Lozano, Emilio   F 14 EL PILAR, P.C.
212 95 3:21:49 30,83 Del Gallo Fernandez,, Angel Carlos   F 15 HIJOS DE V.GIL, P.C.
213 20 3:22:21 30,75 Soriano Mico, Javier   D 74 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
214 328 3:22:32 30,72 Royo Marco, Rafael   D 75 DAGANZO, C.C.
215 158 3:22:35 30,71 Toledano Martinez, Jose Carlos   D 76 MOTO CLUB, U.C.
216 170 3:23:09 30,63 MarqueÑo Valverde, Higinio   C 46 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
217 517 3:23:15 30,61 Olivares Riu, Jaime   F 16 ELECTRONICOS TORRENT,B.C.
218 367 3:23:34 30,57 Sanchez Bonachera, Antonio Manuel   D 77 EL PEDAL DE ADRA, P.C.
219 43 3:23:54 30,52 Lopez Ramon, Agustin   E 59 ENTREHOCES CONQUENSE, C.D
220 555 3:23:59 30,5 Morcillo Ponce, Jose Antonio   E 60 VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS, P.C.
221 395 3:24:00 30,5 Alvarado Perez-Fajardo, Hernando   E 61 MORALZARZAL, U.C.
222 199 3:24:16 30,46 Hernandez Latorre, Santiago   D 78 UTIEL, C.C.
223 156 3:24:25 30,44 Villar Mora, Juan Manuel   E 62 CEDENA, P.E.C.
224 77 3:24:27 30,43 Amor Rodriguez, Placido   F 17 CEDENA, P.E.C.
225 49 3:24:39 30,4 Torio Hilario, Javier   D 79 CEDENA, P.E.C.
226 182 3:24:43 30,39 Gomez Soler, Pedro Angel   E 63 TARANCON, U.C.
227 283 3:24:44 30,39 Pastor De La Cruz, Eduardo   A 5 LUIS OCAÑA, C.D.
228 349 3:24:48 30,38 Calvo Casas, Cesar   D 80 ARGANDA, C.C.
229 435 3:24:55 30,37 Morales Polo, Pedro   F 18 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
230 215 3:24:55 30,36 Fernandez MuÑoz, Pablo   D 81 INDEPENDIENTE
231 50 3:24:57 30,36 Guerrero Ferran, Jorge Juan   C 47 TARANCON, U.C.
232 514 3:25:03 30,35 Morales Lorite, Pedro Jose   D 82 ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
233 539 3:25:04 30,34 Torralvo Ruiz, Manuel   C 48 RIVAS CC
234 403 3:25:23 30,3 Martinez Martinez, Enrique   D 83 VIRGEN DE LAS VIÑAS, P.C.
235 464 3:25:24 30,29 Serna Perez, Nicolas   E 64 CEDENA, P.E.C.
236 481 3:25:27 30,29 González Perea, Felix   F 19 GRUPO DEPORTIVO VCI
237 452 3:25:38 30,26 Altalaguerri Dubal, Jose   E 65 ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
238 161 3:25:42 30,25 Fernandez Martinez, Juan Domingo   F 20 PIZZA BURGER VENTURA, U.C
239 264 3:25:43 30,25 Rodriguez Recuenco, Pedro   E 66 TRIATLON HOCES DE CUENCA
240 467 3:25:44 30,24 Silla Cervera, Jaime   E 67 ELECTRONICOS TORRENT,B.C.
241 169 3:25:49 30,23 Campayo Perona, Jose Miguel   D 84 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
242 148 3:26:01 30,2 Escudero Lozano, Jose Miguel   D 85 LA CASSOLA, G.D.
243 96 3:26:06 30,19 Gonzalez Vilas,, Jose Manuel   E 68 BLANDENSE, 626
244 344 3:26:08 30,19 Haro Martinez, Angel Luis   D 86 ARGANDA, C.C.
245 356 3:26:08 30,19 Haro Martinez, Jose   D 87 ARGANDA, C.C.
246 153 3:26:10 30,18 Jose Pinal, Jesus   E 69 LOS LLANOS, P.C.
247 580 3:26:12 30,18 Rubio Bernabe, Sebastian   D 88 C.C. ARGANDA
248 363 3:26:16 30,17 Punzon Casanova, Fco. Javier   C 49 DEPORSABURUM, C.D.E.
249 362 3:26:16 30,17 Punzon Casanova, Jose Manuel   D 89 DEPORSABURUM, C.D.E.
250 361 3:26:16 30,17 Ortega Garcia, Luis Alfredo   B 12 DEPORSABURUM, C.D.E.
251 341 3:26:17 30,16 Martinez Moreno, Juan Carlos   D 90 ARGANDA, C.C.
252 581 3:26:24 30,15 Guerra Rubio, Juan Carlos   D 91 INDEPENDIENTE
253 274 3:26:25 30,14 Gomez Peralvo, Julian Maria   D 92 CORDOBESA, P.C.
254 244 3:26:25 30,14 Cascales Jimenez, Manuel   E 70 CORDOBESA, P.C.
255 587 3:26:39 30,11 Rodriguez Garcia, Luis Miguel   A 6 RUALGE
256 127 3:26:40 30,11 Zamora Lopez, Juan Salvador   F 21 GUADIX, ACCI.
257 546 3:26:42 30,1 Perez Rodriguez, Vicente   E 71 MONTIEL, C.C.
258 14 3:26:50 30,08 De La Torre Gil, Manuel   D 93 ARGANDA, C.C.
259 23 3:27:01 30,06 Gudiel Bravo, Francisco Javie   D 94 U.C.CIUDAD DE LA CERAMICA
260 100 3:27:03 30,05 Garcia Diaz, Alfredo   E 72 DESHAFIO, C.D.
261 233 3:27:04 30,05 Larumbe Irigoyen, Jose Angel   F 22 ENAITASUNA
262 450 3:27:06 30,04 Martin Lopez, Santiago   F 23 PEDALIEZ, C.C.
263 52 3:27:10 30,04 Martinez Perez, Fernando   E 73 REQUENA, PCT
264 248 3:27:11 30,03 Dauden Sancho, Miguel   E 74 INDEPENDIENTE
265 134 3:27:11 30,03 Navarro Gonzalez, Jose Maria   E 75 REQUENA, PCT
266 136 3:27:14 30,03 Monsalve Murcia, Eusebio   E 76 REQUENA, PCT
267 321 3:27:14 30,03 Salinas Garcia, Miguel   E 77 REQUENA, P.C.T.
268 525 3:27:14 30,02 Gomez Del Alamo, Mariano   E 78 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
269 135 3:27:34 29,98 Melero, Jose Maria   E 79 REQUENA, PCT
270 160 3:27:35 29,98 Diaz Pavon Fernandez Puebla, Ramon   E 80 PIZZA BURGUER VENTURA,U.C
271 157 3:27:35 29,97 Sancristobal Tigre, Carlos   D 95 MOTO CLUB, U.C.
272 13 3:27:36 29,97 Martinez Jimenez, Juan Jose   D 96 GRUPO CAMUS
273 206 3:27:38 29,97 Sainz-Ezquerra Huestamendia, Jesus   E 81 BERMEJO, P.C.
274 205 3:27:39 29,97 Fernandez Luis, Jose Antonio   E 82 BERMEJO, P.C.
275 204 3:27:41 29,96 Altamirano Avila, Luis Miguel   D 97 BERMEJO, P.C.
276 330 3:27:42 29,96 Ruiz Salcedo, Jose   E 83 ALBALAT DELLS ORELLS, P.C
277 387 3:27:46 29,95 Camerino Dominguez, Jose Luis   D 98 RIVAS, C.C.
278 239 3:28:11 29,89 Martin Cabrera, Oliver   C 50 TORRITEÑO, C.C.
279 34 3:29:13 29,74 Pons Aldeguer, Jose Manuel   E 84 BAJO SEGURA-ROJALES, C.C.
280 166 3:29:48 29,66 Molina NuÑez, Jose Francisco   E 85 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
281 567 3:29:49 29,65 Tortonda Cruza, Raul   C 51 VALLECANO, C.C.
282 5 3:29:50 29,65 Perez Ramon, Jose Manuel   F 24 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
283 187 3:30:24 29,57 Saez De La Rosa, Antonio   E 86 HELLIN, C.C.
284 188 3:30:25 29,57 SÁez LÓpez, Antonio   A 7 HELLIN, C.C.
285 143 3:30:28 29,56 Sillas Naharro, Candido   F 25 ALBORAYA,, P.C.
286 273 3:30:52 29,51 Cano Rubio, Jose   E 87 INDEPENDIENTE
287 46 3:30:55 29,5 Reyes Romero, Alvaro Jesus   E 88 CHAMARTIN
288 528 3:31:00 29,49 Cano Marquez, Angel   E 89 OSCAR SEVILLA, P.C.
289 25 3:31:01 29,49 Rojo Sainz, Ricardo   B 13 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
290 94 3:31:17 29,45 Serrano Borrell, Jose Antonio   E 90 INDEPENDIENTE
291 31 3:31:20 29,44 Gil Lopez, Ramon   F 26 MOTO CLUB, U.C.
292 537 3:31:44 29,39 Garcia Soria, Ivan   B 14 INDEPENDIENTE
293 544 3:32:14 29,32 Cano Gomez, Jesus   C 52 LOS FATIGAS, B.T.T.
294 515 3:32:25 29,29 Lopez Dominguez, Fco. Javier   E 91 VIEJO, C.C.
295 35 3:32:25 29,29 Lopez Del Alamo, Luis   F 27 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
296 299 3:32:26 29,29 Vela Rosell, Juan Antonio   E 92 INDEPENDIENTE
297 532 3:32:30 29,28 Romero Moreno, Raimundo   D 99 INDEPENDIENTE
298 231 3:32:33 29,27 Vaquero Ortega, Jesus   E 93 UESA RENT A CAR
299 137 3:32:39 29,26 Lujan Pardo, Basilio   E 94 REQUENA, PCT
300 410 3:32:39 29,26 Lopez Ayllon, Ivan   A 8 IPLACEA, C.C.
301 442 3:32:43 29,25 Jimenez Herranz, Emiliano   E 95 RUEDA LIBRE G.C.
302 375 3:32:44 29,25 Cortes Lopez, Juan Jose   E 96 RIVAS, C.C.
303 37 3:32:46 29,24 Naranjo Varela, Jose Luis   E 97 ALCOBENDAS, C.C.
304 109 3:33:12 29,18 Cifuentes Martinez, Francisco   E 98 LOS FATIGAS, BTT
305 468 3:33:14 29,18 Garcia Maroto, Julian   G 5 INDEPENDIENTE
306 130 3:33:17 29,17 Hernandez Burgues, Antonio   E 99 ANDORRA, AGRUPACIÓ C.
307 149 3:34:13 29,05 Costas Torre, Fco. Javier   E 100 BICIS JUAN
308 436 3:34:31 29 Villalvilla Caballero, Emilio   E 101 INDEPENDIENTE
309 381 3:35:14 28,91 Moreno Sanchez, Luis   A 9 INDEPENDIENTE
310 202 3:35:36 28,86 Fiz Criado, Fernando   E 102 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
311 171 3:36:39 28,72 Criado Avila, Basilio   F 28 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
312 126 3:36:45 28,71 Cubillo Priego, Ramiro   G 6 BOMBEROS DE MADRID
313 585 3:36:46 28,7 Ortega Moreno, Jose Julian   A 10 RUALJE
314 220 3:36:50 28,7 Lopez Ruiz, Miguel   F 29 FUENLABRADA, P.C.
315 11 3:36:53 28,69 Cabrejas Fraile, Luis Miguel   E 103 ROUTIER, C.C.
316 65 3:36:54 28,69 Ochoa Cabrejas, Crescencio   F 30 SAN MARCELINO, C.C.
317 279 3:37:03 28,67 Marti Arin, Angel Esteban   D 100 LA CORCA, C.C.
318 79 3:37:27 28,61 Naranjo Rivas, Diego   B 15 INDEPENDIENTE
319 45 3:38:08 28,53 Garcia Puente, Antonio Jesus   D 101 INDEPENDIENTE
320 54 3:38:12 28,52 Tirado Arjona, Manuel Angel   D 102 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
321 186 3:38:21 28,5 Sahuquillo Honrubia, Miguel   E 104 INDEPENDIENTE
322 576 3:38:37 28,46 Perez Montes, Miguel Angel   C 53 INDEPENDIENTE
323 501 3:38:46 28,44 Cuesta Cebrian, Alfonso   D 103 INDEPENDIENTE
324 531 3:38:56 28,42 Tejedor San Juan, Jesus Alfonso   F 31 VALLECANO, C.C.
325 366 3:38:57 28,42 Cespedes Cespedes, Manuel   D 104 EL PEDAL DE ADRA, P.C.
326 433 3:38:59 28,42 Bisquert Ros, Jaime   D 105 XAVIA, C.C.
327 39 3:39:45 28,31 Alhambra Sierra, Constantino   G 7 ESTANDAR ELECTRICA
328 284 3:40:00 28,28 Blanco Blanco, Lorenzo   E 105 INDEPENDIENTE
329 459 3:40:13 28,25 De Julian Briones, Miguel Angel   E 106 VARA DE QUART, P.C.
330 87 3:41:05 28,14 Gomez Jimenez,, Vicente Hilario   D 106 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
331 85 3:41:09 28,14 Rueda Yuste,, Ricardo   F 32 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
332 295 3:41:19 28,12 Sanchez Guillen, Nemesio   D 107 SUSANA, A.C.
333 88 3:41:21 28,11 Cordellat Serra, Francisco Javie   E 107 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
334 470 3:41:22 28,11 Rodriguez Losa, Horacio Manuel   D 108 OSCAR SEVILLA, C.C.
335 90 3:41:23 28,11 Ayala Lopez, Roberto   E 108 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
336 417 3:41:25 28,1 Peinado Garcia, Miguel   E 109 CEDENA, P.E.C.
337 36 3:42:20 27,99 Tigero Gonzalez, Andres   F 33 SANT ANDREU, ESPORT CICLI
338 275 3:42:43 27,94 Andres Rubio, Fernando   E 110 INDEPENDIENTE
339 478 3:42:54 27,91 Marco Furio,, Jose   E 111 CASTELLO DE LA RIBERA
340 7 3:42:57 27,91 MuÑoz Vazquez, Juan Jose   E 112 U.C.CIUDAD DE LA CERAMICA
341 218 3:43:21 27,86 Silla Baviera, JosÉ   E 113 ELECTRONICOS TORRENT,B.C.
342 326 3:43:52 27,79 Parra Lopez, Juan   E 114 PEREZ LLACER, P.C.
343 55 3:43:58 27,78 Romero Serrano, Francisco   E 115 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
344 402 3:44:04 27,77 Alonso De Pablo, Juan Miguel   D 109 INDEPENDIENTE
345 448 3:44:20 27,74 Tortajada Mondragon, Daniel   A 11 EL RAYO, P.C.
346 533 3:45:02 27,65 MuÑoz Moreno, Librado   F 34 INDEPENDIENTE
347 331 3:45:14 27,63 Villalba Salo, Francisco Javie   E 116 MONFORTE DEL CID, C.C.
348 185 3:45:35 27,58 Garrido Mico, Juan   F 35 TARANCON, U.C.
349 285 3:45:43 27,57 Tarin Sevilla, Vicente   D 110 ALACUASENSE, C.C.
350 203 3:45:44 27,56 Mateu Carrasco, Carlos   E 117 ALACUASENSE, C.C.
351 223 3:45:51 27,55 Solera Cano, Eduardo   C 54 INDEPENDIENTE
352 358 3:45:57 27,54 Lopez Arteaga, Santos   D 111 ARGANDA, C.C.
353 350 3:45:58 27,54 Bernabe Del Toro, Jose Miguel   D 112 ARGANDA, C.C.
354 578 3:46:18 27,49 Alvarez Laorden, Juan Manuel   E 118 INDEPENDIENTE
355 8 3:46:36 27,46 Carbonell Jimenez, Vicente   F 36 LA BOTA, P.C.
356 267 3:46:52 27,43 Martinez, Jose Augusto   D 113 RUTA LIBRE
357 268 3:46:52 27,43 Garcia Miota, Jose Luis   E 119 INDEPENDIENTE
358 258 3:46:53 27,43 Garrote Gonzalez, Jose Luis   E 120 INDEPENDIENTE
359 447 3:46:56 27,42 Tortajada Mondragon, Josep   A 12 EL RAYO, P.C.
360 443 3:47:06 27,4 Gonzalvez Caricia, Elena F FEM 3 EL RAYO, P.C.
361 444 3:47:07 27,4 Andreu Cortell, Luis   D 114 EL RAYO, P.C.
362 409 3:47:12 27,39 Lopez Ayllon, Sergio   B 16 INDEPENDIENTE
363 421 3:47:24 27,36 BarcelÓ Duran, Jose Antonio   E 121 PORTEÑA, P.C.
364 84 3:47:25 27,36 Bustos Ballesteros,, Eugenio   E 122 TARANCON, U.C.
365 164 3:47:30 27,35 Cifuentes NavalÓn, Juan   E 123 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
366 242 3:47:33 27,35 Torres Zamora, Jesus   D 115 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
367 505 3:47:51 27,31 Bola Pedros, Marta F FEM 4 MUSEROS, C.C.
368 483 3:47:53 27,3 Galiano PiÑero, Francisco   F 37 MORATALAZ, C.C.
369 473 3:48:00 27,29 Moreno Francos, Alfredo   E 124 EBRO, C.C.
370 504 3:48:02 27,29 Bolea Ruiz, Jose   E 125 MUSEROS, P.C.
371 379 3:48:04 27,28 Felix Naranjo, Jose   E 126 POC A POC LLIRIA, P.C.
372 370 3:48:13 27,26 Troncoso Gonzalez, Rodrigo   F 38 TEA C.E. SESTELO
373 465 3:48:43 27,2 Garcia Lopez, Emilio   D 116 NATURALEZA Y AVENTURA
374 57 3:49:06 27,16 Rodriguez Gaitan, Jose Luis   D 117 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
375 373 3:49:12 27,15 Martinez Carpintero, Juan Antonio   E 127 LUIS OCAÑA, C.C.
376 372 3:49:17 27,14 Albendea Montero, Juan   E 128 LUIS OCAÑA, C.D.
377 498 3:49:55 27,06 Huerta Ruiz, Javier   A 13 RUALJE
378 357 3:50:04 27,04 Huete-Huertas De La Torre, Santiago   E 129 ARGANDA, C.C.
379 44 3:50:18 27,02 Samper Leon, David   B 17 RUEDA LIBRE, G.C.
380 499 3:50:29 27 Huerta Moreno, Ramon   E 130 VILLAROBLEDO, C.C.
381 58 3:50:31 26,99 Lopez Martin, Julio   E 131 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
382 347 3:50:32 26,99 Peinado Gallego, Genaro   D 118 ARGANDA, C.C.
383 172 3:50:42 26,97 Martinez Lago, David   D 119 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
384 165 3:50:43 26,97 ArnÁs Lopez, Pedro   E 132 CARRETERA Y MANTA, P.C.
385 59 3:50:50 26,96 Paredes Parejo, Jose   D 120 INDEPENDIENTE
386 259 3:50:51 26,95 Martinez Garcia, Jose Luis   C 55 INDEPENDIENTE
387 260 3:50:52 26,95 Mariana Herraiz, Alberto   C 56 INDEPENDIENTE
388 458 3:50:54 26,95 Barres Dolz, Jose   G 8 EL RAYO, P.C.
389 71 3:50:54 26,95 Cortina Torres, Bernardo   F 39 MUSEROS, P.C.
390 114 3:50:55 26,95 Perez Perez,, Juan Carlos   E 133 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
391 336 3:51:00 26,94 Pelaez Lopez, Pedro Jesus   C 57 INDEPENDIENTE
392 197 3:51:02 26,93 Villanueva Moraga, Juan Vicente   D 121 EL PRADO, P.C
393 198 3:51:03 26,93 Villanueva Moraga, Clemencio   E 134 VALLECANO, CLUB CICLISTA
394 487 3:51:04 26,93 Garcia De La Calzada, Antonio   E 135 C.C. MORATALAZ
395 19 3:51:25 26,89 Carrasco Cuello, Juan Pablo   C 58 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
396 462 3:51:53 26,83 Rubio Anaya, Jose Luis   F 40 ROBERT BOCH
397 141 3:51:55 26,83 Laguia Yusta, Raul   D 122 MOTO CLUB, U.C.
398 332 3:52:14 26,79 Martinez Vagogne, Alejandro   D 123 INDEPENDIENTE
399 446 3:52:37 26,75 Sales San Lorenzo, Jose Julio   E 136 EL RAYO P.C.
400 445 3:52:40 26,74 Chavarrias Devesa, Pedro   D 124 EL RAYO, P.C.
401 155 3:52:53 26,72 IbaÑez Madrid, Antonio   F 41 ANDRINO, P.C.
402 320 3:52:56 26,71 Madrigal Pulido, Leon   E 137 INDEPENDIENTE
403 247 3:53:08 26,69 Rocamora Andres, Jose Antonio   E 138 INDEPENDIENTE
404 317 3:53:37 26,63 Ruiz Arellano, Jesus   D 125 INDEPENDIENTE
405 579 3:53:41 26,63 Martinez Luengo, Angel Manuel   C 59 CICLOS AVENTURA, C.D.
406 334 3:53:45 26,62 De La Maza Ramos, Manuel   D 126 INDEPENDIENTE
407 393 3:53:59 26,59 Perdices Ortega, Jose Ignacio   E 139 RODRIGUEZ MAGRO, P.C.
408 124 3:54:07 26,58 Ibars Salvador,, Herminio   E 140 MUSEROS, P.C.
409 10 3:54:14 26,56 Lopez Nieto, Luis Alfonso   C 60 MEMBRILLA, C.C.
410 229 3:54:33 26,53 Rubiato Moreno, Ignacio   E 141 TARANCON, U,C.
411 571 3:54:36 26,52 Perez De La Concha, Javier   D 127 INDEPENDIENTE
412 456 3:54:56 26,48 Monte Soriano, Juan   E 142 INDEPENDIENTE
413 318 3:55:04 26,47 Escudero Martinez, Francisco   E 143 INDEPENDIENTE
414 319 3:55:05 26,47 Lopez Araque, Desiderio   E 144 INDEPENDIENTE
415 540 3:55:53 26,38 MuÑoz Sanchez, Francisco   E 145 RIVAS C.C.
416 389 3:55:54 26,38 Montalvillo Casado, Eduardo   E 146 RIVAS, C.C.
417 552 3:55:59 26,37 Rentero Conde, Gregorio   E 147 CORTYFADER
418 553 3:55:59 26,37 Fernandez Santos, Santiago   E 148 CORTYFADER
419 154 3:56:00 26,36 Jarque Gago, Juan   D 128 CIEMPOZUELOS,AGRUP.CICLO
420 222 3:57:03 26,25 Lopez Gomez, Juan Antonio   D 129 VELO PORTILLO, REAL CLUB
421 189 3:57:17 26,22 Marin De Paco, Juan   F 42 HELLIN, C.C.
422 411 3:57:23 26,21 Hernandez De Pablo, Jose Maria   D 130 CUMBRES DE LA JAROSA, P.C
423 592 3:57:40 26,18 Garcia Cid, Antonio   D 131 MARANO ROJAS, C.C.
424 523 3:58:04 26,14 Moratalla Benitez, Vicente   G 9 CICLOS - SAURA
425 374 3:58:10 26,13 Cantarero Garrido, Eutimio   F 43 RIVAS, C.C.
426 538 3:58:17 26,11 Herrero Martin, Teofilo   C 61 RIVAS CC
427 382 3:58:28 26,09 CabaÑero Santiago, Pedro   E 149 INDEPENDIENTE
428 27 3:58:28 26,09 CaÑamares Cantero, Jesus   E 150 INDEPENDIENTE
429 475 3:58:46 26,06 Climent Maren, Vicent Jesus   D 132 INDEPENDIENTE
430 72 3:59:06 26,02 Gomez Martinez, Pedro   G 10 VARA DE QUART, P.C.
431 97 3:59:07 26,02 Poveda Del Castillo,, Gines   E 151 ALAQUASENSE, C.C.
432 89 3:59:11 26,01 Alonso Aguilar,, Francisco   D 133 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
433 486 3:59:13 26,01 Martin Lopez, Francisco   D 134 MORATALAZ, C.C.
434 142 3:59:32 25,98 UreÑa Sancho, Joaquin   E 152 ALACUASESNSE, C.C.
435 378 3:59:34 25,97 Martinez Portoles, Jose Lorenzo   E 153 POC A POC LLIRIA, P.C.
436 380 3:59:38 25,97 Aliaga Lopez, Jose Miguel   D 135 POC A POC LLIRIA, P.C.
437 466 3:59:40 25,96 Quilis Sisternes, Emilio   E 154 EL PEDALIER L'ARCUDIA
438 289 4:00:22 25,89 Garcia Fernandez, Luis Miguel   F 44 INDEPENDIENTE
439 91 4:00:32 25,87 IbaÑez MuÑoz,, Manuel   E 155 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
440 139 4:00:32 25,87 Cervera Macias, Manuel   C 62 PICASSENT, BICI CLUB
441 246 4:01:08 25,8 Gomez Martinez, Antonio   D 136 SAN NICASIO
442 277 4:01:11 25,8 Henares Lopez, Mateo   D 137 INDEPENDIENTE
443 245 4:01:12 25,8 Gomez Martinel, Jose Luis   E 156 SAN NICASIO
444 438 4:01:44 25,74 Garcia Portillo, Jose Antonio   E 157 INDEPENDIENTE
445 17 4:02:10 25,69 Torres Serrano, Juan Ramon   E 158 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
446 255 4:02:21 25,68 Gonzalez Martinez, Felix   E 159 INDEPENDIENTE
447 527 4:03:22 25,57 Moreno, Jose Luis   E 160 SAURA CICLOS
448 180 4:03:36 25,54 Larrosa Lagos, Fco. Javier   C 63 DESHAFIO, C.D.
449 325 4:03:48 25,52 Pujades Vicent, Josep Lluis   D 138 ALBORAYA, P.C.
450 312 4:04:13 25,48 Soriano Carreras, Agustin   E 161 EL RAYO, P.C.
451 441 4:04:14 25,48 Portugues Ruiz, Angel   E 162 EL RAYO, P.C.
452 196 4:04:14 25,48 Garrigues Ruiz, Vicente   E 163 EL RAYO, P.C.
453 521 4:04:42 25,43 Fernandez Alarcon, Braulio   D 139 EL BONILLO
454 73 4:04:52 25,41 Ayuso Moratalla, Jose Luis   F 45 VARA DE QUART, P.C.
455 227 4:04:53 25,41 Rodriguez Saavedra, Fco. Javier   E 164 PEÑAS NEGRAS, C.C.
456 138 4:05:22 25,36 Perez Moreno, Vicente   E 165 REQUENA, PCT
457 193 4:05:25 25,35 Gimenez Serrano, Juan   E 166 REQUENA, P.C.
458 192 4:06:44 25,22 Gabaldon Guerrero, Joauin   D 140 VILLAROBLEDO, C.C.
459 147 4:07:56 25,1 Paredes Mata, Jose Antonio   D 141 INDEPENDIENTE
460 146 4:07:57 25,09 De Haro Barrios, Diego   D 142 INDEPENDIENTE
461 173 4:08:00 25,09 Roche Perez, Pedro   D 143 MONFORTE DEL CID, C.C.
462 120 4:08:08 25,08 Ferrer Sastre,, Juan   G 11 TARANCON, U.C.
463 583 4:08:13 25,07 Martinez Grande, Balbino   E 167 VILLAROBLEDO, C.C.
464 589 4:08:14 25,07 Vargas Gutierrez, Antonio   D 144 VILLARROBLEDO, C.C.
465 588 4:08:27 25,04 Martinez Calero, Antonio   E 168 C.C. VILLARROBLEDO
466 586 4:08:36 25,03 Rodriguez Garcia, Luis   E 169 VILLARROBLEDO, C.C.
467 191 4:08:40 25,02 Izquierdo Salamanca, Olimpio   D 145 INDEPENDIENTE
468 107 4:11:39 24,72 Bernal Martin, Joseba   D 146 BICIOBSESION, C.D.C.
469 574 4:12:20 24,66 Macias Bastida, Francisco   F 46 BENIFERRI, C.C.
470 333 4:12:24 24,65 Sierra Palmerola, Joaquin   D 147 INDEPENDIENTE
471 122 4:14:42 24,43 Godoy Garcia,, Juan Antonio   E 170 EL GALLO, C.C.
472 235 4:15:14 24,38 Barlolome Del Valle, Victorio   E 171 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
473 253 4:15:17 24,37 Rodriguez Rodado, Felipe   F 47 EXCURSIONISTA, P.C.
474 238 4:15:27 24,36 Candela Matellano, Luis Miguel   D 148 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
475 303 4:15:40 24,34 Lara Benito, Luis   E 172 EL QUIJOTE, G.D.
476 302 4:15:40 24,34 OrdoÑez Arteaga, Apolonio   E 173 INDEPENDIENTE
477 480 4:15:50 24,32 Losantos Artieda, Javier   E 174 SAN DALIO AD
478 234 4:16:00 24,31 Chozas Matellano, Agustin   E 175 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
479 237 4:16:00 24,3 Natividad Colmenarejo, Fco. Javier   E 176 COLMENAR VIEJO, C.C.
480 479 4:16:14 24,28 Sanchez Gardeano, Juan   D 149 SAN DALIO AD
481 195 4:18:00 24,12 Fuentes-Lojo Lastres, Alejandro   E 177 INDEPENDIENTE
482 561 4:18:52 24,04 Montero Trigo, Jesus Manuel   D 150 YEPES, C.C.
483 212 4:18:54 24,03 Diaz-Jimenez Oliva, Arcadio   E 178 YEPES, C.C.
484 471 4:18:59 24,02 Fernandez Almenara, Daniel   A 14 INDEPENDIENTE
485 407 4:19:34 23,97 Gil Calzado, Jose Luis   E 179 VALLECANO. C.C.
486 210 4:19:41 23,96 Ortega-Villaizan Garcia, Eugenio   A 15 YEPES, C.C.
487 560 4:19:49 23,95 Del Cerro Martin-Fuentes, A. Emiliano   D 151 YEPES, C.C.
488 211 4:19:50 23,95 Ortega-Villaizan Merino, Gonzalo   E 180 YEPES, C.C.
489 106 4:20:15 23,91 Sanchez Merinero,, Antonio   D 152 HERRERA, C.D.
490 327 4:20:23 23,9 Llano Lopez, Jorge   E 181 EL BARTOLO, P.C.
491 221 4:20:24 23,89 Del Moral Perez, JosÉ   E 182 VALLECANO, CLUB CICLISTA
492 131 4:20:42 23,87 Serrano Gil, Ruben   A 16 INDEPENDIENTE
493 489 4:21:17 23,81 Campo Celador, Angel   G 12 MORATALAZ, C.C.
494 383 4:21:23 23,81 Campo Ramos, Juan De Dios   E 183 MEMBRILLA, C.C.
495 243 4:21:31 23,79 Ruiz Martin, Jose Carlos   E 184 ALMINA DE CEUTA, P.
496 557 4:21:39 23,78 Zornoza Duro, Aurelio   D 153 P.C. BONETE
497 41 4:21:44 23,77 Nava Fernandez, Angel Luis   D 154 INDEPENDIENTE
498 408 4:21:55 23,76 Oliveira PeÑa, Jose Gabriel   E 185 VALLECANO, C.C.
499 102 4:22:03 23,74 Polo Araque,, Teodoro   G 13 DESHAFIO, C.D.
500 101 4:22:04 23,74 Sarmiento Viera, Juan   E 186 DESHAFIO, C.D.
501 93 4:22:13 23,73 Ramos Gonzalez,, Jose Luis   D 155 CEDENA, P.E.C.
502 359 4:22:15 23,73 Ascaso Ara, Enrique   D 156 EDELWEISS, P.C.
503 324 4:23:08 23,65 Garcia Martin, Miguel Angel   D 157 CORTES, C.C.
504 291 4:23:14 23,64 Llorens Blanco, Javier   D 158 CORTES, C.C.
505 12 4:23:32 23,61 Martin Hernandez, Julio   D 159 EULOGIO CORTES, C.CICLOTU
506 593 4:23:41 23,6 TofiÑo Martin Serrano, Pedro   F 48 CORTES, C.C.
507 262 4:23:44 23,59 Rodriguez Solana, Juan Antonio   E 187 FELIX PEREZ
508 290 4:23:44 23,59 Zuluaga Lopez, Carlos Alberto   E 188 CORTES, C.C.
509 108 4:26:40 23,33 Sevilla Rosillo, Santiago   D 160 EL CACHO, P.C.
510 265 4:26:55 23,31 Crespo Herraiz, Luis Miguel   E 189 INDEPENDIENTE
511 266 4:27:05 23,3 Sanchez-Rojas Lopez, Enrique   E 190 INDEPENDIENTE
512 371 4:28:06 23,21 Vega Salas, Raul   C 64 INDEPENDIENTE
513 150 4:29:40 23,07 GriÑo Cristia, JosÉ   E 191 INDEPENDIENTE
514 178 4:30:14 23,03 Olaciregui Arrieta, Fco. Javier   F 49 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
515 177 4:30:20 23,02 Alvarez Prieto, Jose   F 50 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
516 522 4:30:30 23 Saura Tomas, Manuel   F 51 SAURA CICLIS, C.C.
517 18 4:31:57 22,88 Aguado Sanchez, Angel   E 192 CIEMPOZUELOS, AGRUP.CICLO
518 40 4:32:16 22,85 Nava Fernandez, Justino   E 193 INDEPENDIENTE
519 472 4:32:18 22,85 Navarro Alcarria, Jose Antonio   D 161 INDEPENDIENTE
520 224 4:34:10 22,7 Imbernon Paredes, Jose Juan   E 194 BANIFERRI, C.C.
521 575 4:34:11 22,69 Sahuquillo Chacon, Fernando   E 195 BENIFERRI, C.C.
522 287 4:35:03 22,62 Garre Mondejar, Sergio   A 17 INDEPENDIENTE
523 67 4:35:57 22,55 Cuevas Lucas, Julian   F 52 SAN MARCELINO, C.C.
524 66 4:36:40 22,49 Salavert Guillot, Francisco   G 14 SAN MARCELINO, C.C.
525 68 4:37:25 22,43 Hernandez Reyes, Antonio   F 53 SAN MARCELINO, C.C.
526 559 4:37:39 22,41 Lopez Caballeno, Higinio Marcelo   D 162 PEÑA BONETE
527 365 4:37:41 22,41 Cortes Sala, Agustin   F 54 EL PEDALIER L' ALCUDIA
528 353 4:37:47 22,4 Peces De La Cruz, Gregorio   E 196 ARGANDA, C.C.
529 313 4:37:51 22,39 Gregorio Bueno, Jose Antonio   D 163 SAN CUGAT, U.C.
530 339 4:37:53 22,39 Martinez Lopez, Jorge   D 164 TABERNES BLANQUES, P.C.
531 315 4:37:55 22,39 Martin Hurtado, Jose Luis   F 55 SANT CUGAT, U.C.
532 316 4:38:33 22,34 Sergio Martinez, Lorenzo   E 197 SANT CUGAT, U.C.
533 200 4:39:20 22,28 Corraliza Tortosa, Pedro Tomas   E 198 VARA DE QUART, P.C.
534 348 4:39:41 22,25 Anton Diez, Gilberto   F 56 ARGANDA, C.C.
535 354 4:39:59 22,22 Raboso Adan, Santiago   E 199 ARGANDA, C.C.
536 351 4:40:00 22,22 Pinedo De Yega, Jose Luis   E 200 ARGANDA, C.C.
537 391 4:40:20 22,2 Gonzalez Estarlich, Jose   G 15 PEDALIER L'ALCUDIA
538 48 4:41:13 22,13 Benito Diaz, Jesus   D 165 INDEPENDIENTE
539 61 4:43:05 21,98 Prensa Nieto, Alejandro   C 65 INDEPENDIENTE
540 60 4:43:44 21,93 Prensa Martinez, Alejandro   F 57 INDEPENDIENTE
541 250 4:43:58 21,91 Grande Collados, Vicente   E 201 VARA DE QUART, P.C.
542 385 4:45:34 21,79 Moreno Sanchez De La Blanca, Isaias   G 16 INDEPENDIENTE
543 201 4:45:44 21,78 Gonzalez Ortega, Francisco Javie   D 166 VARA DE QUART, P.C.
544 314 4:46:40 21,71 Blasco Luz, JosÉ Maria   E 202 SANT CUGAT, U C.
545 338 4:48:42 21,55 Barrio Jimenez, David   D 167 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
546 397 4:48:53 21,54 Robledo Margalef, Rafael   F 58 SANT CUGAT, U.C.
547 179 4:49:39 21,48 Olaciregui Dague, Mateo   A 18 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
548 457 4:50:34 21,41 Godoy Mora, Carlos   D 168 ELECTRONICOS, B.C.
549 26 4:51:09 21,37 Torrecillas Gil, Antonio   B 18 PORTEÑA, P.C.
550 520 4:51:15 21,36 De Toro Legazpi, Jose Antonio   F 59 INDEPENDIENTE
551 174 4:52:15 21,29 Rubio Cavero, Felipe   E 203 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
552 176 4:52:37 21,26 Garrido Ruano, Lorenzo   F 60 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
553 175 4:55:26 21,06 Izquierdo Lezcano, Fermin   F 61 CHAMARTIN, C.C.
554 286 4:55:35 21,05 Garre Campillo, Angel Luis   E 204 INDEPENDIENTE
555 503 4:56:25 20,99 Calleja Gomez, Severiano   G 17 INDEPENDIENTE
556 558 4:56:30 20,99 Rosello Mateo, Vicente   D 169 PEÑA BONETE
557 440 4:56:56 20,95 GriÑÓ Cristia, Jordi   E 205 INDEPENDIENTE