>
VIII Media Maratón de Porriño

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sexo Tiempo Cat Club
1 1 Jose Carlos Adan Arias   1:06:07 SENM Club Union Guadalajara
2 2 Elias Dominguez Cabral   1:09:26 SENM Club Celta de Vigo
3 181 Oscar Fernandez Villar   1:09:39 SENM Club Val Miñor
4 234 Luis Sa   1:10:25 SENM Club Boavista S C
5 83 Juan Carlos Apilluelo Fernandez   1:10:30 SENM Club G.M.S. Sabiñanigo
6 185 Anton Amoedo Jimenez   1:11:04 SENM Club Val Miñor
7 137 El Madi Yacoubi   1:11:17 SENM Club Atletismo Alzira Lario
8 131 Arturo Sanmarco Gonzalez   1:11:43 SENM Club Ourense Atletismo
9 93 Jose Dominguez Caraviz   1:11:44 SENM Club Ourense Atletismo
10 133 Juan Manuel Mendez Estevez   1:12:01 VETAM Club Atletismo Castrelos
11 198 Jesus Maria Alvarez Rodriguez   1:12:08 SENM Club Ciclista Frisonoble
12 41 Carlos Magallans   1:13:28 SENM Club Atletismo Arcos de Valdeves
13 40 Miguel Angel Alvarez Fernandez   1:13:57 SENM Club Ourense Atletismo
14 3 Jose Antonio Iglesias Otero   1:14:48 VETAM Club Val Miñor
15 227 Alvaro Prieto Fervenza   1:14:55 SENM Club Vila de Cangas
16 89 Jose Alberto Bastos Da Silva   1:15:27 SENM Club Union Guadalajara
17 223 Benito Santos Olavarrieta   1:15:55 SENM Club Atletismo Castrelos
18 183 Alberto Fernandez Perez   1:16:28 SENM Club Val Miñor
19 171 Jesus Gonzalez Fernandez   1:16:38 VETAM Club Cafegal
20 236 Manuel Francisco Rodriguez Vazquez   1:17:11 SENM Club Atletismo Muralla Lugo
21 98 Oscar Nuñez Roel   1:17:34 SENM Club Gimnastica Pontevedra
22 32 Emilio Martinez Anta   1:17:54 VETAM Independiente
23 97 Fernando Pereza Casajus   1:17:59 SENM Club Gimnastica Pontevedra
24 173 Isaac Alvarez Gomez   1:18:05 SENM Club Cafegal
25 124 Miguel Diaz Barba   1:18:27 SENM Independiente
26 225 Eloy Tapia Garcia   1:18:30 VETBM Club Atletismo Castrelos
27 210 Adolfo Castro Quiroga   1:18:31 VETAM Club Atletismo Corredoiras
28 254 Jose Antonio Álvarez Pérez   1:19:09 SENM Independiente
29 187 Carlos Rua Lago   1:19:21 PROM Club Val Miñor
30 247 Juan Jose Muiño Montero   1:19:24 SENM Independiente
31 203 Israel Benitez Somoza   1:19:34 SENM Club Riveira Atletismo Prodemar
32 43 Ricardo Chamadoira Ermida   1:19:47 PROM Independiente
33 49 Francisco Joé Vicente Bamio   1:20:15 VETAM Club Atletismo Vigo-Massini
34 235 Jose Angel Gonzalez Rivero   1:20:27 SENM Independiente
35 44 Julio Ojea Fernandez   1:20:33 VETCM Club Atletismo Vigo-Massini
36 4 Mª Soledad Castro Soliño F 1:21:01 VETAF Comesaña Sporting Club
37 51 Luis Silva   1:21:36 VETBM Club Boavista S C
38 259 German Pérez Vidal   1:22:29 SENM Club Triatlon Noya
39 146 Vicente Gomez Lopez   1:22:42 SENM Club Atletismo Milladoiro
40 219 Jose Jardon Lopez   1:23:04 VETBM Club Atletismo Castrelos
41 188 Leonor Carneiro F 1:23:10 SENF Independiente
42 217 Ricardo Fernandez Costa   1:23:21 VETAM Independiente
43 209 Xoan Carlos Feixoo Miron   1:23:52 VETAM Club Cafegal
44 106 Miguel Abel Souto   1:24:05 SENM Club Atletismo Milladoiro
45 16 Manuel Angel Vazquez Rodriguez   1:24:10 SENM Club Atletismo Porriño
46 67 José Manuel Castro Gerpe   1:24:15 SENM Independiente
47 253 Juan Manuel Romero Rodríguez   1:24:41 VETAM Atletes Club
48 25 Alberto Alvarez Bendaña   1:25:12 SENM Club Atletismo Sar
49 212 Manuel Estevez Portela   1:25:14 SENM Club Atletismo Corredoiras
50 233 Carla Martinho F 1:25:18 SENF Club Adercus-Recer
51 36 Juan Carlos Barro Rochela   1:25:24 SENM Olimpo As Pontes
52 94 Carlos Spuch Sanchez   1:25:37 SENM Club Triatlon Coruña
53 170 Silverio Garcia Salgueiro   1:25:59 VETBM Club Cafegal
54 86 Roberto Priego Ramos   1:26:27 SENM Independiente
55 207 José Matias Regueria Boo   1:26:36 VETCM Club Riveira Atletismo Prodemar
56 34 Jose Javier Gomez Iglesias   1:26:41 SENM Independiente
57 28 Carlos Santos Argibay   1:26:54 VETAM Independiente
58 101 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Chaian   1:27:02 SENM Club Veteranos de Galicia
59 211 Camilo Parcero Rial   1:27:34 VETCM Club Atletismo Corredoiras
60 78 Tino Pazo Monroi   1:27:34 VETAM Club San Bartolomeo
61 17 Venancio Paramos Perez   1:27:45 VETBM Club Atletismo Porriño
62 202 Martin Reimundez Rodriguez   1:27:56 SENM Club RCD Esteirana
63 39 Jose Ramon Portela Carreiro   1:28:17 VETAM Independiente
64 128 Antonio Oliveira   1:28:17 VETCM Club CDCR Sete Bicas
65 57 Juan Carlos Roman Marcote   1:28:38 SENM Independiente
66 224 Pablo Santos Pazos   1:28:47 VETAM Club Atletismo Castrelos
67 230 David Miras Calvo   1:29:03 SENM Independiente
68 55 Fernando Rascado Del Prado   1:29:15 SENM Club Atletismo Vigo-Massini
69 100 Felix Garcia Dios   1:29:27 VETAM Independiente
70 220 Alberto Mallo Marcos   1:29:31 SENM Club Atletismo Castrelos
71 64 David Costas Torres   1:29:53 SENM Independiente
72 12 Manuel Fernandez Pereiro   1:29:54 VETBM Club Atletismo Porriño
73 162 Maria del Carmen Penas Blanco F 1:29:58 SENF Comesaña Sporting Club
74 104 José Alfredo Sanchez Murcia   1:30:05 VETAM Club Veteranos de Galicia
75 229 Fernando Cabezas Dapena   1:30:17 VETCM Independiente
76 206 Manuel Ramon Garcia Perez   1:30:39 SENM Club Riveira Atletismo Prodemar
77 163 Patricia Feijo Regueiro F 1:30:45 SENF Comesaña Sporting Club
78 108 Javier Portela Vieira   1:31:08 SENM Independiente
79 114 Elias Barros Estevez   1:31:13 VETBM Club Veteranos de Samil
80 112 Manuel Rios Rodriguez   1:31:16 VETBM Club Veteranos de Samil
81 205 Emilio Puga Iglesias   1:31:16 VETBM Independiente
82 174 Xavier Baños Campos   1:31:24 VETAM Club Cafegal
83 113 Eloy Prieto Criado   1:31:27 VETCM Club Veteranos de Samil
84 91 Javier Gonalez Nuñez   1:31:34 SENM Independiente
85 215 Jose manuel Juncal Del Rio   1:31:34 SENM Club Atletismo Corredoiras
86 48 Evaristo Perez Alvarez   1:31:35 VETBM Club Atletismo Vigo-Massini
87 102 José Francisco Gil Moreira   1:31:41 VETCM Club Veteranos de Galicia
88 115 Benito Gonzalez Rodriguez   1:31:44 VETCM Club Veteranos de Samil
89 248 Eduardo Vieira Montenegro   1:31:47 VETCM Club Veteranos de Samil
90 194 Jose Manuel Perez Vazquez   1:32:19 VETBM Independiente
91 142 Florindo José Gonzalez Gonzalez   1:32:29 SENM Independiente
92 244 Modesto Barro Rochela   1:32:30 SENM San Martin As Pontes
93 265 Jose Antonio Sandianes Lorenzo   1:32:56 VETCM Independiente
94 204 Abrahan Benitez Somoza   1:33:03 SENM Club Riveira Atletismo Prodemar
95 38 Manuel Vigo Mourullo   1:33:13 VETBM Club Larga Distancia
96 260 Jesús Arufe Reino   1:33:22 SENM Club Triatlon Noya
97 261 Carlos González Reino   1:33:22 SENM Club Triatlon Noya
98 74 Laureano Romero Garcia   1:33:49 SENM Independiente
99 214 Javier Pazos Fariña   1:33:53 SENM Club Atletismo Corredoiras
100 6 Mª Belen Lemat Cabral F 1:33:59 VETAF Club San Bartolomeo
101 169 Jose Luis Rey Fernandez   1:33:59 VETCM Club Cafegal
102 80 Luis Gonzalez Vizoso   1:34:00 SENM Club Castro de Lobadiz
103 240 Miguel Gomez Costoya   1:34:09 SENM Independiente
104 85 Jose Ramon Varela Nogeiras   1:34:15 VETAM Independiente
105 180 Manuel Zapata Pazos   1:34:16 VETBM Club Ria de Ferrol
106 92 Raul Gonzalez Caride   1:34:30 VETBM Independiente
107 10 Rosario Gesto Gonzalez F 1:34:45 VETEF Club Cote Caja Canarias
108 125 Juan Seara Atanes   1:34:49 VETBM Independiente
109 149 Manuel Jimenez Collado   1:34:51 SENM Independiente
110 269 Santiago García González   1:34:58 SENM Independiente
111 56 Manuel Perez Gonzalez   1:35:09 VETAM Independiente
112 45 Manuel Dalmeda Vazquez   1:35:15 VETCM Club Atletismo Vigo-Massini
113 165 Angeles Rodriguez Pedrido F 1:35:15 VETAF Comesaña Sporting Club
114 213 Jose Manuel Rodal Parcero   1:35:15 VETBM Club Atletismo Corredoiras
115 33 Jose Carlos Graña Alonso   1:35:16 VETAM Independiente
116 30 Miguel Villegas Garcia   1:35:18 SENM Independiente
117 150 Enrique Dominguez Cabral   1:35:34 SENM Independiente
118 70 Fernando Carrera Rodriguez   1:35:53 VETAM Independiente
119 35 Cristobal Alfonso Medela   1:35:59 SENM Independiente
120 178 Angel Garcia Fandiño   1:36:03 VETBM Club Vila de Cangas
121 121 Antolin Rodriguez Gomez   1:36:37 VETEM Club Veteranos de Samil
122 117 Javier Alonso Perez   1:36:37 VETCM Club Veteranos de Samil
123 31 Alberto Fernandez Garcia   1:36:39 SENM Independiente
124 8 Mª del carmen Martinez Novas F 1:36:52 PROF Club Ourense Atletismo
125 156 Alberto Gonzalez Martinez   1:36:59 SENM Independiente
126 42 Diamantino Rodriguez   1:37:02 VETDM Club Atletismo Arcos de Valdeves
127 177 Francisco Javier Garcia Lopez   1:37:02 SENM Club Cafegal
128 237 Jesus Dacuña Serodio   1:37:09 SENM Independiente
129 19 Jose Ramon Del Campo Alvarez   1:37:22 VETAM Club Atletismo Porriño
130 241 Juan Carlos Dominguez Carlos   1:37:23 SENM Club Atletismo Vigo
131 164 Ana Rosa Alonso Garcia F 1:37:36 SENF Comesaña Sporting Club
132 231 Justo Parada Rodriguez   1:37:38 VETCM Independiente
133 172 Carlos Guede Blanco   1:37:47 VETAM Club Cafegal
134 199 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato F 1:37:56 SENF Club Ciclista Frisonoble
135 250 Augusto Suarez Gomez   1:38:05 VETBM Independiente
136 77 Jose Alvarez Rodriguez   1:38:08 VETDM Independiente
137 59 Julio Cesar Constenla Fontan   1:38:19 VETEM Independiente
138 15 Rodrigo Barbosa Gonzalez   1:38:37 SENM Club Atletismo Porriño
139 88 Alfredo Ferreiro Deaño   1:38:39 SENM Club Triatlon Ourense
140 61 Manuel Garcia Alfonso   1:38:40 VETEM Club Adas-Barco
141 208 Jose Manuel Avendaño Garcia   1:39:12 VETBM Independiente
142 7 Dolores Martinez Novas F 1:39:14 PROF Club Ourense Atletismo
143 120 Rafael De los Arcos Lage   1:39:26 VETEM Club Veteranos de Samil
144 232 Miguel Angel Miras Calvo   1:39:31 SENM Independiente
145 50 Cesar Lopez Fernandez   1:39:32 VETAM Club Atletismo Vigo-Massini
146 245 Jose Luis Fernandez Alvarez   1:39:51 SENM Independiente
147 192 Daniel Perez Pousa   1:39:58 SENM Independiente
148 200 Rogelio Sanclemente Murlanch   1:39:58 SENM Independiente
149 157 Eduardo Parra Garcia   1:40:13 SENM Independiente
150 140 Avelino Barreiro Souto   1:40:14 VETAM Independiente
151 87 Francisco Javier Montenegro Correa   1:40:26 VETAM Independiente
152 176 Alvaro Conde Suarez   1:40:39 SENM Club Cafegal
153 65 Juan Bautista Gomez Gonzalez   1:40:43 SENM Independiente
154 141 Manuel Blanco Mouro   1:40:50 VETAM Independiente
155 63 Luis Fernandez Clemente   1:40:55 VETCM Independiente
156 266 Nacho García Vallejo   1:41:20 SENM Independiente
157 193 Roberto Crespo Conde   1:41:36 VETDM Independiente
158 116 Ceferino Sanchez Jestido   1:42:04 VETCM Club Veteranos de Samil
159 72 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Rey   1:43:03 SENM Independiente
160 139 Miguel Angel Ferreira Carreira   1:43:15 SENM Independiente
161 160 Alfonso Condon Vega   1:43:41 SENM Independiente
162 246 Juan Carlos Perez Posada   1:44:35 SENM Independiente
163 228 Alvaro Prieto Sotelo   1:44:49 VETBM Club Vila de Cangas
164 23 Evaristo Garcia Martinez   1:45:34 SENM Club Atletismo Sar
165 60 Cesar Mera Bermudez   1:45:39 VETBM Independiente
166 166 Monserrat Carreira Costas F 1:45:49 VETAF Comesaña Sporting Club
167 143 Venancio Cabaleiro Pereira   1:45:50 SENM Independiente
168 27 Maria Elena Miguens Otero F 1:46:14 SENF Club Atletismo Sar
169 135 José Antonio Couceiro Lago   1:46:34 VETBM Independiente
170 134 José Manuel Comesaña Freire   1:46:34 VETCM Independiente
171 24 Ramon Rey Miguens   1:46:51 SENM Club Atletismo Sar
172 138 Isabel Brea Pose F 1:47:00 VETDF Club Egobarros
173 243 Santiago Fenollera Bolibar   1:48:21 SENM Club Corredores Vig-bay
174 95 Cesar A. Maldonado Silva   1:48:23 SENM Independiente
175 96 Jerardo M. Comesaña Cereijo   1:48:23 SENM Independiente
176 58 Carmelo Perez Castro   1:48:26 VETDM Independiente
177 175 Juan Manuel Suarez Feijo   1:48:58 SENM Club Cafegal
178 264 Antonio Bermejo Conde   1:49:11 VETDM Independiente
179 263 Uxío García Yáñez   1:49:22 VETBM Independiente
180 159 José Manuel Castro Banga   1:51:04 VETAM Independiente
181 197 Lucia Area Marti F 1:51:48 SENF Club Ciclista Frisonoble
182 190 Jesus Bernal Gomez   1:51:56 VETDM Independiente
183 109 Miguel Angel Costas Iglesias   1:51:58 SENM Independiente
184 123 Arturo Rivas Martinez   1:51:58 VETFM Club Veteranos de Samil
185 255 Jorge Ferreiroa González   1:53:09 VETCM Independiente
186 37 Lourdes Prieto Vieites F 1:53:46 VETBF Club Larga Distancia
187 147 Jose Manuel Enriquez Rodriguez   1:55:33 VETBM Independiente
188 127 Jesus Montero Feijo   1:56:30 SENM Independiente
189 158 Tito Rodriguez Marquez   1:56:39 SENM Independiente
190 79 Juan José Vazquez Gestal   1:58:05 SENM Independiente
191 249 Rosa Varela Iglesias F 1:58:26 VETCF Independiente
192 155 Marcos Serrano Gonzalez   1:58:27 SENM Independiente
193 18 Valeriano Carrera Punzon   1:58:36 VETBM Club Atletismo Porriño
194 73 Carlos Rodriguez Moreno   2:00:40 VETBM Independiente
195 201 Gerardo Romero Perez   2:01:16 SENM Club RCD Esteirana
196 154 Alejandro Bugarin Roris   2:01:16 SENM Independiente
197 103 Amalia Otero Gonzalez F 2:02:21 VETDF Club Veteranos de Galicia
198 122 José Garcia Lago   2:03:22 VETFM Club Veteranos de Samil
199 132 José Manuel Bernardez Alvarez   2:06:30 VETBM Independiente
200 62 Olegario Fernandez Clemente   2:07:28 VETCM Independiente
201 268 Antonio José Carril Brea   2:12:01 SENM Independiente
202 118 Manuel Tomas Rodriguez Rodriguez   2:19:22 VETCM Club Veteranos de Samil
203 189 Julian Bernal Medina   2:27:36 VETFM Independiente