>
CORRE CON NÓS 2005-2006

CLASIFICACIONES TOTALES

Pto Dorsal Nome Sx PtoCat T_Final RitmoKm Paso1 Paso2 Paso3 Meta Clube Localidade
1 1407 Carlos Villamor CastiÑeira   DM- 1 17:36 2:57 1:01 6:20 11:52 17:36 CARREFOUR LLEIDA LUGO
2 1653 Ruben Castro Portela   EM- 1 18:05 3:02 1:01 6:25 12:08 18:05 SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA LUGO
3 1647 Jose Seoane Sanchez   EM- 2 18:17 3:04 1:01 6:34 12:23 18:17 SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA LUGO
4 1442 Higinio Rodriguez Souto   GM- 1 18:22 3:05 1:02 6:38 12:31 18:22 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
5 1405 Juan Pena HolguÍn   EM- 3 18:25 3:05 1:02 6:36 12:32 18:25 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
6 1648 Jesus Alvarez Rodriguez   FM- 1 18:43 3:08 1:02 6:38 12:39 18:43 CIMANS CORUÑA COMARCA CULLEREDO
7 1414 Luis Eduardo Garcia NuÑez   FM- 2 18:47 3:09 1:04 6:50 12:44 18:47 LUCUS LUGO
8 1270 Jesus Fernandez Fernandez   FM- 3 18:57 3:11 1:02 6:40 12:47 18:57 INDEPENDIENTE A BARRELA
9 1652 Pablo Iglesias Lugilde   EM- 4 19:08 3:13 1:02 6:48 12:54 19:08 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL LUGO
10 1344 Ruben Arrojo Fernandez   DM- 2 19:23 3:15 1:04 6:56 13:06 19:23 LUCUS LUGO
11 1410 Miguel Alvarez Lopez   FM- 4 19:26 3:16 1:06 7:09 13:21 19:26 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
12 1101 Pablo Lorenzo Formigo   FM- 5 19:26 3:16 1:03 7:01 13:17 19:26 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
13 1446 Miguel Fernandez NuÑez   FM- 6 19:29 3:16 1:09 7:09 13:21 19:29 FLUVIAL LUGO
14 1145 Jonathan Sierra Garcia   DM- 3 19:32 3:17 1:06 7:09 13:23 19:32 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
15 1372 Juan Luis Trillo CaamaÑo   EM- 5 19:32 3:17 1:12 7:14 13:23 19:32 OURENSE ATLETISMO LUGO
16 1505 Angel Maceiras Lago   FM- 7 19:44 3:19 1:02 7:02 13:23 19:44 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
17 1347 Jose Manuel Corral Lopez   FM- 8 19:45 3:19 1:10 7:18 13:32 19:45 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
18 1611 Jose Ramon Rodriguez Iglesias   FM- 9 19:53 3:20 1:04 6:56 13:04 19:53 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
19 1220 Juan J Casanova   GM- 2 20:05 3:22 1:10 7:19 13:45 20:05 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
20 1402 Javier Toro Montero   HM- 1 20:06 3:22 1:07 7:28 13:54 20:06 FLUVIAL LUGO
21 1334 Roberto Buide Vazquez   FM- 10 20:13 3:23 1:06 7:21 13:45 20:13 FLUVIAL LUGO
22 1125 Javier Castro Lodeiro   FM- 11 20:17 3:24 1:08 7:17 13:47 20:17 ANIGASA CHAMPIONCHIP LUGO
23 1083 Nicolas Arrojo Fernandez   DM- 4 20:20 3:25 1:02 6:58 13:44 20:20 LUCUS LUGO
24 1385 Felipe Barata Villapol   FM- 12 20:22 3:25 1:07 7:23 13:53 20:22 FLUVIAL LUGO
25 1509 Jose Luis Gomez Pardo   EM- 6 20:24 3:25 1:06 7:25 13:55 20:24 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
26 1234 Juan Carlos Alvaredo Montes   FM- 13 20:25 3:25 1:06 7:21 13:53 20:25 LUCUS LUGO
27 1333 Patricio Martinez Otero   GM- 3 20:28 3:26 1:06 7:21 13:45 20:28 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
28 1228 Modesto Barro Rochela   GM- 4 20:30 3:26 1:08 7:20 13:51 20:30 INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
29 1160 Jose Manuel Lage Flores   EM- 7 20:37 3:28 1:06 7:21 13:55 20:37 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
30 1309 Fernando Porto Villasante   GM- 5 20:37 3:28 1:07 7:28 14:04 20:37 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
31 1249 Gines Vazquez Losada   FM- 14 20:43 3:29 1:10 7:36 14:16 20:43 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
32 1417 Jesus Diaz PiÑeiro   GM- 6 20:46 3:29 1:05 7:23 14:02 20:46 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
33 1327 Jose Luis Diaz Vazquez   GM- 7 20:54 3:30 1:06 7:29 14:08 20:54 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
34 1360 Gerardo Perez Lenza   GM- 8 20:59 3:31 1:12 7:45 14:29 20:59 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
35 1332 Richard Alvarez Rivas   FM- 15 21:01 3:32 1:15 7:36 14:12 21:01 FLUVIAL LUGO
36 1093 Gerardo Raposo Bujan   FM- 16 21:01 3:32 1:13 7:51 14:34 21:01 LUCUS LUGO
37 1445 Gonzalo Abel Montouto   FM- 17 21:01 3:32 1:18 7:44 14:18 21:01 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
38 1381 Jose Luis Santos Ferreiro   GM- 9 21:01 3:32 1:10 7:36 14:22 21:01 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
39 1184 Alfonso Ferradas Vilan   FM- 18 21:01 3:32 1:25 7:52 14:24 21:01 INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
40 1307 Miguel Angel Fernandez Barrio   DM- 5 21:02 3:32 1:11 7:39 14:23 21:02 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
41 1058 Gabriel Corton Fernandez   FM- 19 21:04 3:32 1:11 7:39 14:22 21:04 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
42 1006 Victor Manuel Alvarez Priegue   GM- 10 21:06 3:32 1:09 7:42 14:28 21:06 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
43 1329 Francisco Antonio Cabanas Argerey   FM- 20 21:13 3:34 1:08 7:40 14:22 21:13 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
44 1144 Manuel Ferreiro Rodriguez   GM- 11 21:17 3:34 1:13 7:38 14:26 21:17 FLUVIAL LUGO
45 1400 Manuel Trabada Gomez   GM- 12 21:18 3:34 1:12 7:42 14:30 21:18 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
46 1280 Juan Carlos Fernandez Perez   FM- 21 21:25 3:36 1:08 7:39 14:28 21:25 FLUVIAL LUGO
47 1350 Ivan GarcÍa NuÑez   EM- 8 21:28 3:36 1:06 7:41 14:38 21:28 INDEPENDIENTE OUTEIRO DE REI
48 1235 Juan Quintia Valencia   FM- 22 21:29 3:36 1:11 7:40 14:38 21:29 INDEPENDIENTE FENE
49 1308 David Porto Arias   DM- 6 21:34 3:37 1:11 7:42 14:37 21:34 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
50 1630 Tito Galego Moure   GM- 13 21:35 3:37 1:10 7:52 14:49 21:35 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
51 1322 Manuel Diaz Vazquez   GM- 14 21:40 3:38 1:12 7:47 14:41 21:40 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
52 1433 Jorge Enrique Lopez Armesto   FM- 23 21:42 3:38 1:12 7:54 14:47 21:42 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
53 1447 Santiago Cabado Estraviz   GM- 15 21:42 3:38 1:14 8:06 14:59 21:42 FLUVIAL LUGO
54 1379 Alejandro Otero Sanjurjo   DM- 7 21:46 3:39 1:09 7:50 14:49 21:46 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
55 1075 Manuel Vazquez Prado   FM- 24 21:48 3:39 1:42 8:19 15:03 21:48 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
56 1376 Javier Revuelta Mendez   GM- 16 21:48 3:39 1:16 8:06 15:01 21:48 LUCUS LUGO
57 1233 Mª Luz Basanta Val F- 1 FF- 1 21:51 3:40 1:10 7:42 14:40 21:51 RIA FERROL LUGO
58 1363 Javier Reigosa Cubero   FM- 25 21:53 3:40 1:14 7:48 14:48 21:53 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
59 1429 Abrahan Torre Soengas   EM- 9 21:54 3:40 1:19 7:56 14:53 21:54 FRANCISCANOS SENIOR LUGO
60 1053 Jose Luis Mourin Gonzalez   FM- 26 21:55 3:41 1:26 8:18 14:53 21:55 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
61 1104 Jose Ansede Diaz   FM- 27 21:56 3:41 1:25 8:17 14:53 21:56 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
62 1419 Erea Rodriguez Puente F- 2 DF- 1 21:57 3:41 1:12 7:56 15:00 21:57 OURENSE ATLETISMO LUGO
63 1217 Carlos Adan Cabado   FM- 28 21:59 3:41 1:12 7:52 15:03 21:59 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
64 1065 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Arias   GM- 17 22:02 3:42 1:10 8:06 15:10 22:02 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
65 1356 Jesus Garcia Gonzalez   GM- 18 22:03 3:42 1:23 8:18 15:16 22:03 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
66 1625 Enrique Lopez Trashorras   DM- 8 22:04 3:42 1:08 7:45 14:49 22:04 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
67 1302 Vicente Lopez Vilanova   FM- 29 22:06 3:43 1:10 7:52 14:56 22:06 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
68 1374 Francisco Lopez Cotarelo   GM- 19 22:11 3:43 1:12 8:02 15:07 22:11 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
69 1367 Diego Lobo Vicente   EM- 10 22:13 3:44 1:21 8:06 15:09 22:13 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
70 1657 Juan Carlos Quindos Lindin   FM- 30 22:13 3:44 1:11 7:58 15:06 22:13   LUGO
71 1378 Cesar Sanjurjo Moure   EM- 11 22:17 3:44 1:10 7:54 15:06 22:17 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
72 1283 Javier Perez   DM- 9 22:22 3:45 1:10 7:54 15:09 22:22 LUCUS LUGO
73 1388 Luis Carreira Lopez   FM- 31 22:25 3:46 1:12 7:54 15:02 22:25 INDEPENDIENTE SANTIAGO
74 1396 Abel Perez Corral   EM- 12 22:26 3:46 1:21 8:12 15:16 22:26 INDEPENDIENTE AS PONTES
75 1317 Manuel Sanchez Rouco   EM- 13 22:27 3:46 1:13 8:02 15:14 22:27 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
76 1328 Jose Ramon Lopez Iglesias   GM- 20 22:29 3:46 1:15 8:14 15:20 22:29 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
77 1357 Jose Maria Perez Otero   GM- 21 22:35 3:47 1:25 8:18 15:26 22:35 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
78 1341 Luis Fernandez Veiga   GM- 22 22:36 3:47 1:17 8:10 15:22 22:36 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
79 1132 Alejandro Cuadros Vega   FM- 32 22:36 3:48 1:21 8:16 15:24 22:36 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
80 1011 Justo Vazquez Rodriguez   GM- 23 22:37 3:48 1:09 7:54 15:14 22:37 INDEPENDIENTE OURENSE
81 1305 Andres Fernando Mendez Rodriguez   FM- 33 22:37 3:48 1:23 8:21 15:33 22:37 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
82 1202 Patricia GarcÍa GonzÁlez F- 3 FF- 2 22:37 3:48 1:10 8:08 15:24 22:37 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
83 1301 Oscar Vazquez Lopez   FM- 34 22:39 3:48 1:14 8:13 15:28 22:39 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
84 1312 Carlos Penas Garcia   FM- 35 22:41 3:48 1:14 8:13 15:28 22:41 INDEPENDIENTE AS PONTES
85 1191 Ruben Fernandez Fernandez   EM- 14 22:44 3:49 1:14 8:10 15:32 22:44 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
86 1045 Oscar Gomez Rouco   GM- 24 22:45 3:49 1:10 8:15 15:30 22:45 INDEPENDIENTE BARACALDO
87 1364 Miguel Rodriguez Barreiro   EM- 15 22:46 3:49 1:14 8:20 15:43 22:46 PROMOCIONS A&E LUGO
88 1294 Ricardo NuÑez Mendez   FM- 36 22:47 3:49 1:17 8:11 15:28 22:47 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
89 1330 Xose Manuel Alonso Perez   GM- 25 22:47 3:49 1:25 8:23 15:39 22:47 FLUVIAL LUGO
90 1176 Manuel Cabado Loures   GM- 26 22:48 3:49 1:16 8:10 15:23 22:48 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
91 1326 David Rodriguez Gonzalez   HM- 2 22:48 3:50 1:18 8:25 15:39 22:48 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
92 1102 Pablo Abuin Casado   DM- 10 22:50 3:50 1:15 8:04 15:20 22:50 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
93 1420 Maria Jesus ValiÑo Novo F- 4 EF- 1 22:53 3:50 1:12 8:08 15:32 22:53 AQUALIFE RUNNING LUGO
94 1359 Jose Luis Castro Vazquez   HM- 3 22:54 3:50 1:24 8:27 15:42 22:54 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
95 1382 Francisco Torrente Hortas   HM- 4 22:56 3:51 1:13 8:28 15:45 22:56 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
96 1536 Ruben Ferreiro Valledor   EM- 16 22:56 3:51 1:15 8:24 15:48 22:56 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
97 1304 Jose Luis Mendez Rodriguez   FM- 37 23:00 3:51 1:23 8:21 15:34 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
98 1427 Angel Quiroga Alvarez   GM- 27 23:00 3:51 1:15 8:15 15:44 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
99 1641 Carlos Gonzalez Diaz   EM- 17 23:00 3:52 1:15 8:16 15:44 23:00 INDEPENDIENTE BALEIRA
100 1080 Jose Varela Vazquez   GM- 28 23:00 3:52 1:23 8:28 15:49 23:00 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
101 1349 Jesus Gonzalez Margaride   FM- 38 23:06 3:52 1:20 8:32 15:57 23:06 LUCUS LUGO
102 1040 Diego Gorgoso Prado   DM- 11 23:07 3:53 1:10 7:56 15:16 23:07 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
103 1208 Jose Javier Gomez Iglesias   FM- 39 23:09 3:53 1:17 8:24 15:46 23:09 INDEPENDIENTE OURENSE
104 1390 Pilar Dominguez Pereira F- 5 FF- 3 23:10 3:53 1:17 8:25 15:45 23:10 FRANCISCANOS SENIOR OURENSE
105 1428 Jose Enrique Fidalgo Vila   FM- 40 23:10 3:53 1:10 8:34 15:57 23:10 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
106 1238 Jesus Angel Gomez Vazquez   FM- 41 23:12 3:53 1:25 8:37 15:57 23:12 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
107 1575 David Pereira Ferreiro   DM- 12 23:12 3:53 1:17 8:22 15:46 23:12 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
108 1421 Julian Pazos Dominguez   FM- 42 23:13 3:54 1:17 8:23 15:46 23:13 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
109 1013 Gonzalo Hidalgo Garcia   GM- 29 23:14 3:54 1:27 8:39 15:58 23:14 INDEPENDIENTE LEON
110 1300 Ruben Fernandez Casanova   DM- 13 23:19 3:55 1:06 8:03 15:34 23:19 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
111 1640 Manuel Otero Gomez   FM- 43 23:20 3:55 1:27 8:43 16:01 23:20 FRISONOBLE CAMBRE
112 1221 Gonzalo Sanchez BuzÓns   GM- 30 23:20 3:55 1:20 8:27 15:50 23:20 OURENSE ATLETISMO OURENSE
113 1639 Francisco Ulloa Prado   FM- 44 23:23 3:55 1:20 8:26 15:57 23:23 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
114 1337 Oscar Luis Pollan Somoza   FM- 45 23:23 3:55 1:23 8:35 15:59 23:23 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
115 1097 Manuel Antonio Latorre Diaz   HM- 5 23:27 3:56 1:16 8:34 16:03 23:27 PABELLON OURENSE
116 1210 Mario NuÑez Alvarez   FM- 46 23:37 3:58 1:09 7:50 16:09 23:37 INDEPENDIENTE SARRIA
117 1143 Mª Elva Mendez Lopez F- 6 FF- 4 23:37 3:58 1:22 8:25 15:53 23:37 FLUVIAL LUGO
118 1416 Jesus Bouzas Otero   HM- 6 23:38 3:58 1:29 8:35 16:03 23:38 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
119 1380 Gonzalo Perez Lopez   HM- 7 23:38 3:58 1:19 8:33 16:07 23:38 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
120 1403 Alejandro Novo Vazquez   GM- 31 23:41 3:58 1:22 8:45 16:17 23:41 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
121 1033 Juan Manuel Mayo Romero   GM- 32 23:43 3:59 1:25 8:33 16:09 23:43 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
122 1353 Jose Manuel Granja Gonzalez   GM- 33 23:44 3:59 1:19 8:34 16:09 23:44 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
123 1110 Angel Jose Herran Calvo   FM- 47 23:45 3:59 1:14 8:33 16:11 23:45 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
124 1087 Alberto Iglesias Castro   GM- 34 23:45 3:59 1:22 8:25 16:06 23:45 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
125 1161 Rodrigo Carballido Sancosmed   EM- 18 23:46 3:59 1:07 8:16 15:56 23:46 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
126 1174 Juan Carlos Fernandez Gutierrez   GM- 35 23:46 3:59 1:21 8:40 16:21 23:46 INDEPENDIENTE RIBADEO
127 1095 Guillermo Rocha Fraga   EM- 19 23:49 4:00 1:29 8:45 16:14 23:49 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
128 1266 Francisco Jose Folgueira Rebolo   FM- 48 23:51 4:00 1:16 8:35 16:14 23:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
129 1571 Jesus Armando ParaÑos Pardo   HM- 8 23:51 4:00 1:23 8:37 16:13 23:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
130 1212 Angel Fernandez Darriba   FM- 49 23:51 4:00 1:23 8:41 16:20 23:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
131 1413 Omar Grandio Garcia   DM- 14 23:51 4:00 1:10 8:13 16:03 23:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
132 1178 Jose Luis Extremeiro Varela   FM- 50 23:56 4:01 1:15 8:23 16:06 23:56 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
133 1511 Marcos Aldariz   DM- 15 23:57 4:01 1:58 9:55 16:57 23:57 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
134 1112 Antonio Manuel Lopez Sal   FM- 51 24:02 4:02 1:26 8:37 16:17 24:02 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
135 1197 Raul Perez Tato   DM- 16 24:02 4:02 1:22 8:38 16:30 24:02 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
136 1303 Jose Luis Cruz Torres   FM- 52 24:04 4:02 1:27 8:46 16:25 24:04 INDEPENDIENTE SAN SEBASTIAN
137 1651 David Nodar Ferreiro   DM- 17 24:04 4:02 1:27 8:33 16:11 24:04   LUGO
138 1399 Pablo Sanchez Vazquez   GM- 36 24:06 4:03 1:27 9:02 16:46 24:06 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
139 1007 David Lujan Adrian   FM- 53 24:07 4:03 1:39 8:50 16:15 24:07 INDEPENDIENTE VALENCIA
140 1218 Carlos Iglesias Rozas   FM- 54 24:07 4:03 1:16 8:33 16:13 24:07 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
141 1401 Teresa Corral Marcos F- 7 GF- 1 24:08 4:03 1:17 8:43 16:23 24:08 FLUVIAL LUGO
142 1415 Carlos Soengas Lopez   GM- 37 24:10 4:03 1:21 8:42 16:20 24:10 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
143 1508 Miguel Angel Diaz Valdes   FM- 55 24:11 4:03 1:37 9:00 16:42 24:11 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
144 1644 Miguel Angel Lorenzo Alvarez   DM- 18 24:12 4:03 1:46 9:37 16:58 24:12 CORPORE CARBALLIÑO
145 1596 Marcial Folgueira   HM- 9 24:12 4:04 1:32 8:56 16:38 24:12 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
146 1365 Fernando Bianchi Bustillo   FM- 56 24:12 4:04 1:24 8:52 16:34 24:12 INDEPENDIENTE OURENSE
147 1576 Jorge Rois Merino   EM- 20 24:14 4:04 1:32 8:59 16:36 24:14 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
148 1241 Susana Carreira F- 8 EF- 2 24:14 4:04 2:08 9:49 16:56 24:14 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
149 1240 Maria Silvia Diaz F- 9 EF- 3 24:14 4:04 2:07 9:49 16:56 24:14 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
150 1284 Santiago Tarrio   DM- 19 24:19 4:05 1:10 8:14 16:09 24:19 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
151 1042 Alberto Fernandez Fraga   GM- 38 24:21 4:05 1:35 9:06 16:34 24:21 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
152 1043 Elias Bouso Comendeiro   FM- 57 24:21 4:05 1:34 16:33 16:33 24:21 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
153 1324 Jesus Bernal Gomez   HM- 10 24:26 4:06 1:19 8:49 16:40 24:26 EGOVARROS FERROL
154 1394 Jesus PiÑeiro Ceide   GM- 39 24:27 4:06 1:31 8:43 16:31 24:27 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
155 1295 Berta Seoane Casanova F- 10 FF- 5 24:27 4:06 1:32 9:08 16:48 24:27 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
156 1318 Tito Dieguez SÁnchez   GM- 40 24:28 4:06 1:25 8:41 16:28 24:28 FRANCISCANOS SENIOR LUGO
157 1345 Juan Vallepuga Espinosa   FM- 58 24:31 4:07 1:25 8:57 16:46 24:31 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
158 1085 Juan Manuel Salguero Del Valle   GM- 41 24:31 4:07 1:25 8:59 16:46 24:31 INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
159 1118 Manuel Garcia   FM- 59 24:39 4:08 1:44 9:14 16:56 24:39 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
160 1321 Ivan Jose Lurigados Llamazares   EM- 21 24:41 4:08 1:27 9:00 16:50 24:41 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
161 1140 Daniel Lazare Vila   GM- 42 24:42 4:09 1:17 8:50 16:50 24:42 INDEPENDIENTE GUNTIN
162 1370 Emilio GontÁ Pereiro   HM- 11 24:44 4:09 1:25 8:52 16:46 24:44 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
163 1225 Luis Alberto Mazoy Fernandez   EM- 22 24:48 4:10 1:39 9:23 17:09 24:48 INDEPENDIENTE MEIRA
164 1562 Constantino Fernandez Pozo   GM- 43 24:49 4:10 1:21 8:44 16:37 24:49 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
165 1430 Antonio Torre Mejia   HM- 12 24:49 4:10 1:23 8:55 16:58 24:49 FRANCISCANOS SENIOR LUGO
166 1180 Jesus Arias Fernandez   FM- 60 24:51 4:10 1:38 9:06 16:54 24:51 INDEPENDIENTE BECERREA
167 1422 Jose Manuel Cobas Lopez   GM- 44 24:53 4:10 1:21 8:58 16:54 24:53 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
168 1645 Juan Borrego   GM- 45 24:53 4:10 1:23 8:45 16:45 24:53   LUGO
169 1199 Manuel Corbelle Mejuto   GM- 46 24:54 4:11 1:42 9:39 17:17 24:54 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
170 1656 Agustin Merino   GM- 47 24:55 4:11 1:28 9:14 16:58 24:55   LUGO
171 1014 Julio Corredoira Corredoira   FM- 61 24:55 4:11 1:50 9:40 17:17 24:55 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
172 1131 Manuel Mourelos Basadre   GM- 48 24:55 4:11 1:47 9:41 17:17 24:55 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
173 1244 Miguel Pichin Bello   FM- 62 24:59 4:11 1:29 9:14 17:07 24:59 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
174 1162 Jose Manuel Fernandez Sangiao   GM- 49 25:02 4:12 1:19 8:46 16:50 25:02 FRANCISCANOS SENIOR LUGO
175 1027 Alfredo Corral Boveda   HM- 13 25:04 4:12 1:42 9:10 17:08 25:04 INDEPENDIENTE CHANTADA
176 1437 Basilio Lopez Diaz   GM- 50 25:04 4:12 1:33 9:22 17:21 25:04 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
177 1436 Marcos Perez Rodriguez   GM- 51 25:05 4:12 1:33 9:22 17:21 25:05 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
178 1028 Humberto Corral Boveda   GM- 52 25:05 4:12 1:43 9:10 17:07 25:05 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
179 1019 David Diaz Gonzalez   EM- 23 25:07 4:13 1:31 9:06 17:05 25:07 INDEPENDIENTE BARREIROS
180 1585 Ramon Saques Lopez   FM- 63 25:07 4:13 1:44 9:39 17:25 25:07 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
181 1026 Jose Mª Rodriguez PiÑeira   GM- 53 25:08 4:13 1:42 9:09 17:07 25:08 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
182 1622 Javier Fernandez Garcia   EM- 24 25:09 4:13 1:31 9:12 17:08 25:09 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
183 1412 Jesus Miguel Diaz Gonzalez   FM- 64 25:10 4:13 1:19 8:52 17:06 25:10 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
184 1049 Balbino Garcia Pinal   FM- 65 25:13 4:14 1:36 9:27 17:25 25:13 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
185 1048 German Gonzalez Seren   FM- 66 25:13 4:14 1:36 9:27 17:25 25:13 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
186 1316 Ana Maria Vazquez Exposito F- 11 FF- 6 25:17 4:15 1:38 9:39 17:31 25:17 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
187 1411 Julio Gonzalez Lopez   HM- 14 25:20 4:15 1:33 9:22 17:21 25:20 ABUIN ESCOLANTE LUGO
188 1171 Juan Carlos Robles Lopez   GM- 54 25:22 4:15 1:46 9:39 17:32 25:22 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
189 1610 Pablo Fernandez Arias   EM- 25 25:24 4:16 1:33 9:12 17:18 25:24 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
190 1355 Jose Alvaro Freijo Andion   GM- 55 25:25 4:16 1:33 9:20 17:17 25:25 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
191 1306 Diego Vazquez Moran   EM- 26 25:26 4:16 1:33 9:25 17:33 25:26 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
192 1167 Wilmar Dominguez Aldariz   DM- 20 25:26 4:16 1:14 9:12 17:31 25:26 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
193 1012 Juan Antonio De Jesus Gonzalez   EM- 27 25:31 4:17 1:43 9:44 17:44 25:31 INDEPENDIENTE OURENSE
194 1551 Jose Antonio Alvarez Flores   GM- 56 25:36 4:18 1:18 8:59 17:16 25:36 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
195 1579 Jesus Parga Exposito   GM- 57 25:38 4:18 1:47 9:41 17:38 25:38 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
196 1242 Francisco Xose Candia DurÁn   FM- 67 25:40 4:18 1:14 8:59 17:18 25:40 INDEPENDIENTE FOZ
197 1222 Jesus Lopez Paz   DM- 21 25:42 4:19 1:41 9:23 17:25 25:42 INDEPENDIENTE MEIRA
198 1237 Noel Rodriguez Perez   EM- 28 25:43 4:19 1:44 9:29 17:38 25:43 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
199 1264 Alberto Boudon Vazquez   EM- 29 25:45 4:19 1:46 9:47 17:47 25:45 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
200 1039 Jesus Souto Gonzalez   FM- 68 25:46 4:19 1:14 8:49 17:15 25:46 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
201 1024 Pablo Vazquez Alvarez   EM- 30 25:46 4:19 1:15 8:44 17:36 25:46 INDEPENDIENTE GUNTIN
202 1434 Fco Javier NuÑez Aguado   FM- 69 25:47 4:19 1:45 9:40 17:40 25:47 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
203 1156 Antonio Sergio Permuy Capon   GM- 58 25:47 4:19 1:39 9:35 17:38 25:47 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
204 1034 Maria Barreiro Pena F- 12 FF- 7 25:47 4:20 1:39 9:34 17:39 25:47 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
205 1387 Eugenio Rodriguez NuÑez   GM- 59 25:48 4:20 1:40 9:28 17:43 25:48 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
206 1239 Alfonso Veiga Abel   FM- 70 25:51 4:20 1:32 9:44 17:48 25:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
207 1340 Julio Obarrio Darriba   FM- 71 25:55 4:21 1:31 9:22 17:32 25:55 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
208 1432 Jose Lopez Riopedre   FM- 72 25:59 4:21 1:23 9:24 17:45 25:59 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
209 1155 Angel Manuel Dono Santin   HM- 15 26:00 4:22 3:01 10:36 18:19 26:00 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
210 1137 Juan Carlos Rivas Varela   GM- 60 26:03 4:22 1:22 8:36 16:27 26:03 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
211 1054 Diego Vazquez Villasante   DM- 22 26:05 4:22 1:21 9:16 17:45 26:05 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
212 1605 Julian Montero Hernandez   GM- 61 26:11 4:23 1:27 9:35 17:52 26:11 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
213 1619 Carlos Marty Martinez   FM- 73 26:12 4:24 1:39 9:39 17:58 26:12 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
214 1129 Nicolas Cacharron Prieto   GM- 62 26:13 4:24 1:31 9:43 18:08 26:13 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
215 1338 Fernando Rois Losada   FM- 74 26:16 4:24 1:29 9:32 18:00 26:16 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
216 1186 Manuel Angel Nogueira Moreiras   DM- 23 26:17 4:24 1:39 9:40 18:00 26:17 INDEPENDIENTE PADRÓN
217 1315 Jose Manuel Pol Alonso   FM- 76 26:17 4:25 1:39 9:39 17:47 26:17 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
218 1185 Jesus Rey Pardal   FM- 75 26:17 4:25 1:39 9:40 18:00 26:17 INDEPENDIENTE PONTECESURES
219 1157 Gervasio Murado Linares   FM- 77 26:17 4:25 1:21 9:12 17:48 26:17 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
220 1636 Oscar Blanco Lorenzo   FM- 78 26:19 4:25 1:21 9:12 17:48 26:19 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
221 1061 Jesus Angel Pedreira Villaverde   GM- 63 26:19 4:25 1:44 9:48 18:00 26:19 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
222 1092 Alfredo Vazquez Simon   GM- 64 26:20 4:25 1:43 9:41 17:53 26:20 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
223 1501 Andres Garcia Santalla   GM- 65 26:22 4:25 1:25 9:28 17:56 26:22 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
224 1018 Jose Luis Salgado Guitian   GM- 66 26:22 4:25 1:45 9:53 18:21 26:22 INDEPENDIENTE OUTEIRO
225 1587 William Solano   EM- 31 26:23 4:25 1:04 9:20 18:04 26:23 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
226 1404 Victor Monserrat Prats   FM- 79 26:25 4:26 1:27 9:26 17:52 26:25 INDEPENDIENTE MONFORTE
227 1393 Javier Pardo Gomez   FM- 80 26:26 4:26 1:44 9:51 18:10 26:26 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
228 1643 Jose Fernandez Rodriguez   GM- 67 26:28 4:26 1:45 9:57 18:21 26:28 CORPORE CARBALLIÑO
229 1358 Montserrat Pallise Meilan F- 13 GF- 2 26:29 4:26 1:35 9:47 18:12 26:29 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
230 1106 Adrian Arribas Rodriguez   DM- 24 26:29 4:27 1:39 9:23 17:40 26:29 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
231 1044 Carmen Ferreiro Diaz F- 14 GF- 3 26:33 4:27 1:35 9:57 18:22 26:33 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
232 1091 Paula Alvarez Garcia F- 15 FF- 8 26:34 4:27 1:31 9:43 18:13 26:34 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
233 1578 Francisco Javier Cabado Corredoira   GM- 68 26:40 4:28 1:35 9:34 18:04 26:40 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
234 1392 Mamuel Jesus Gonzalez Marco   GM- 69 26:50 4:30 1:43 9:53 18:13 26:50 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
235 1637 Fernando Rodriguez Fernandez   GM- 70 26:51 4:30 1:23 9:14 18:22 26:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
236 1158 Hector Murado Corredoira   DM- 25 26:52 4:30 1:23 9:14 18:21 26:52 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
237 1246 Juan Carlos Capon   FM- 81 26:55 4:31 1:27 9:25 18:04 26:55 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
238 1635 Roberto Maira Saavedra   FM- 82 26:56 4:31 1:27 9:25 18:04 26:56 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
239 1068 Maria Dolores Ferreiro Pena F- 16 FF- 9 26:57 4:31 1:52 10:00 18:26 26:57 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
240 1568 Jesus Armando Lazare Rincon   GM- 71 26:59 4:32 1:37 9:41 18:25 26:59 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
241 1544 Rocio Vazquez Losada F- 17 FF- 10 26:59 4:32 1:41 10:13 18:37 26:59 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
242 1003 Javier Castro Prado   GM- 72 26:59 4:32 1:37 9:41 18:25 26:59 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
243 1069 Jose Manuel NuÑez FariÑas   FM- 83 27:01 4:32 1:52 10:01 18:24 27:01 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
244 1354 Ignacio CacharrÓn Prieto   GM- 73 27:06 4:33 1:38 9:48 18:25 27:06 INDEPENDIENTE VILALBA
245 1371 Mª Carmen Novo Varela F- 18 GF- 4 27:13 4:34 1:34 9:45 18:26 27:13 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
246 1320 Celestino Fraga Martinez   GM- 74 27:16 4:34 1:29 9:21 18:08 27:16 INDEPENDIENTE VILALBA
247 1299 Manuel Porto Porto   GM- 75 27:21 4:35 1:40 9:59 18:33 27:21 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
248 1029 Cristina Quebrada Moure F- 19 FF- 11 27:25 4:36 1:37 9:53 18:42 27:25 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
249 1263 Manuel Andrade ValiÑa   FM- 84 27:26 4:36 1:37 9:39 18:30 27:26 INDEPENDIENTE ESTRADA
250 1319 Juan Mari Puget   GM- 76 27:29 4:37 1:39 9:52 18:39 27:29 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
251 1015 Susana Garcia Menendez F- 20 EF- 4 27:29 4:37 1:59 10:26 19:00 27:29 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
252 1453 Valentin Rodriguez Rodriguez   FM- 85 27:31 4:37 1:46 9:45 18:22 27:31 INDEPENDIENTE RABADE
253 1391 Javier Esteban QuiÑoa   FM- 86 27:32 4:37 1:31 9:58 18:56 27:32 FRANCISCANOS SENIOR LUGO
254 1395 Cesar Rodriguez Vazquez   HM- 16 27:34 4:37 1:39 9:55 18:41 27:34 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
255 1203 Jaime Fraga Gayoso   GM- 78 27:44 4:39 1:47 10:13 19:10 27:44 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
256 1389 Jose Fraga Gayoso   GM- 77 27:44 4:39 1:47 10:13 19:12 27:44 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
257 1204 Jose Luis Corujo Rodriguez   GM- 79 27:45 4:39 10:15 10:15 19:12 27:45 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
258 1032 Eleodora Lopez Vidal F- 21 HF- 1 27:47 4:40 1:43 9:55 18:49 27:47 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
259 1067 Patricia Rodriguez Ferro F- 22 DF- 2 27:48 4:40 1:34 9:49 18:43 27:48 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
260 1189 Luis Esperante   DM- 26 27:50 4:40 1:39 9:24 18:33 27:50 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
261 1285 Carlos Fanjul Mori   FM- 87 27:52 4:40 1:37 10:04 19:06 27:52 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
262 1251 Julio Baquero Rey   EM- 32 27:52 4:40 1:53 10:44 19:22 27:52 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
263 1163 Paula Medin Cagiao F- 23 FF- 12 27:53 4:41 1:31 9:54 18:56 27:53 INDEPENDIENTE A CORUÑA
264 1425 Jesus Mendez Alvarez   FM- 88 28:02 4:42 1:32 10:03 19:04 28:02 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
265 1127 Jose Rufino Perez Rodriguez   IM- 1 28:09 4:43 1:27 10:07 19:02 28:09 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
266 1120 Antonio Doval Canabal   FM- 89 28:11 4:44 1:57 10:44 19:21 28:11 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
267 1124 Angela Ferreiro F- 24 EF- 5 28:20 4:45 1:32 10:02 19:10 28:20 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
268 1081 Xose Montouto Fernandez   DM- 27 28:25 4:46 1:16 9:08 18:26 28:25 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
269 1262 Luis Garcia Carral   GM- 80 28:29 4:47 1:42 10:09 19:14 28:29 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
270 1017 Gonzalo Abuin Perez   GM- 81 28:47 4:50 1:52 10:43 19:43 28:47 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
271 1646 Alfredo Rodriguez Rodriguez   GM- 82 28:49 4:50 1:46 10:26 19:31 28:49   LUGO
272 1135 Jose Antonio ViÑa Vazquez   GM- 83 28:51 4:50 1:50 10:38 19:39 28:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
273 1134 Ana Isabel Rodriguez Exposito F- 25 GF- 5 28:52 4:51 1:50 10:38 19:39 28:52 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
274 1250 Azucena Seijas Lopez F- 26 FF- 13 29:01 4:52 1:42 10:18 19:30 29:01 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
275 1595 Nicasio Vilar   HM- 17 29:16 4:54 1:29 9:48 19:18 29:16 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
276 1172 Miguel Martinez Regueiro   GM- 84 29:19 4:55 1:43 10:51 20:15 29:19 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
277 1105 Juan Carlos Garcia Blanco   FM- 90 29:25 4:56 1:46 10:42 19:55 29:25 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
278 1298 Jose Maria Rodriguez   GM- 85 29:25 4:56 1:48 10:42 19:55 29:25 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
279 1431 Fernando Burgo Corral   DM- 28 29:26 4:56 1:50 10:57 20:18 29:26   LUGO
280 1148 Javier Fernandez Abraira   DM- 29 29:29 4:57 1:43 10:32 19:52 29:29 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
281 1188 Susana Martinez F- 27 FF- 14 29:34 4:57 1:41 10:29 19:55 29:34 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
282 1198 Adrian Paderne Losada   DM- 30 29:43 4:59 1:25 10:10 20:03 29:43 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
283 1103 Juan Somoza Argibay   FM- 91 29:45 4:59 1:40 10:24 20:18 29:45 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
284 1256 Grasi Gomez Dacal F- 28 FF- 15 29:46 4:59 1:46 10:51 20:24 29:46 INDEPENDIENTE CAMBRE
285 1023 Ana Isabel Arias Mendez F- 29 DF- 3 29:48 5:00 1:44 10:43 20:18 29:48 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
286 1030 Sergio Ghisleni   GM- 86 29:55 5:01 1:25 11:13 20:52 29:55 INDEPENDIENTE ITALIA
287 1066 Maria Luisa Rodriguez Pintos F- 30 FF- 16 30:01 5:02 1:35 10:23 20:11 30:01 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
288 1232 Jose M Pino   FM- 92 30:02 5:02 1:42 10:46 20:22 30:02 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
289 1273 Alberto De La Torre Varela   DM- 31 30:04 5:02 1:58 11:05 20:29 30:04 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
290 1099 Felisindo Rodriguez Colmenero   FM- 93 30:04 5:02 1:52 10:55 20:23 30:04 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
291 1373 Natalia Somoza Argibay F- 31 EF- 6 30:09 5:03 1:37 10:54 20:28 30:09 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
292 1229 Rocio Fontao Barro F- 32 FF- 17 30:12 5:04 1:46 10:59 20:40 30:12 INDEPENDIENTE FERROL
293 1183 Marcos Baquero Rey   EM- 33 30:22 5:06 1:52 11:12 20:49 30:22 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
294 1602 Marta Sureda F- 33 FF- 18 30:28 5:07 1:42 10:57 20:40 30:28 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
295 1192 Pablo Gallego Rodriguez   GM- 87 30:30 5:07 1:31 10:37 20:39 30:30 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
296 1226 Mª Del Pilar Sieiro PiÑeiro F- 34 EF- 7 30:43 5:09 1:56 11:35 21:15 30:43 INDEPENDIENTE OURENSE
297 1227 Manuel Lugilde Rodriguez   EM- 34 30:43 5:09 1:56 11:36 21:15 30:43 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
298 1248 Omar Baquero Rey   DM- 32 30:51 5:10 1:49 11:26 21:58 30:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
299 1279 Pedro Pablo Gonzalez Losada   DM- 33 30:51 5:10 1:58 11:05 21:09 30:51 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
300 1277 Javier Novo Porto   DM- 34 30:53 5:11 1:57 11:15 20:30 30:53 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
301 1439 Ana Feijoo Pereira F- 35 FF- 19 31:01 5:12 1:50 11:19 21:08 31:01 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
302 1276 Daniel Ayan Varela   DM- 35 31:08 5:13 1:59 11:31 21:31 31:08 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
303 1190 Mario Sanjurjo Sampedro   DM- 36 31:08 5:13 1:44 10:37 21:04 31:08 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
304 1512 Jose Manuel Aldariz   GM- 88 31:19 5:15 1:56 11:06 21:06 31:19 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
305 1138 Carlos Revuelta Mendez   GM- 89 31:24 5:16 1:54 11:54 22:03 31:24 ADAS CAMPO O BARCO BARCO DE VALDEORRAS
306 1016 Mercedes Garcia Coto F- 36 FF- 20 31:38 5:18 2:00 11:30 21:30 31:38 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
307 1649 Lorena Barreira Saa F- 37 FF- 21 31:44 5:19 2:02 11:56 22:05 31:44   LUGO
308 1196 Teresa Seoane Castro F- 38 FF- 22 32:03 5:22 1:48 11:27 21:43 32:03 INDEPENDIENTE SILLEDA
309 1037 Manuel Diaz Castro   FM- 94 32:05 5:23 1:40 11:23 21:40 32:05 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
310 1038 Rebeca Lago DÍaz F- 39 FF- 23 32:05 5:23 1:39 11:25 21:42 32:05 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
311 1534 Laura Gonta Novo F- 40 EF- 8 32:09 5:23 1:45 11:36 22:14 32:09 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
312 1130 Maria Santos Saavedra F- 41 EF- 9 32:17 5:25 1:54 11:36 22:07 32:17 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
313 1098 Oscar Perez Ares   DM- 37 32:21 5:26 1:35 11:36 22:09 32:21 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
314 1060 Manuela Alonso Garcia F- 42 GF- 6 32:31 5:27 1:57 11:46 22:01 32:31 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
315 1604 Nuria Saavedra Andion F- 43 FF- 24 32:49 5:30 1:53 11:36 22:08 32:49 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
316 1655 Ruben Paderne Exposito   DM- 38 32:55 5:31 1:58 11:31 21:53 32:55   LUGO
317 1278 Miguel Ayan Varela   DM- 39 32:56 5:31 1:57 11:05 21:09 32:56 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
318 1547 Silvia Vazquez Orejas F- 44 FF- 25 33:00 5:32 1:58 12:35 22:47 33:00 FEFEME RABADE
319 1213 Manuel Gomez   GM- 90 35:54 6:01 2:16 13:16 24:28 35:54 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
320 1323 Julian Bernal Medina   IM- 2 36:22 6:06 1:54 13:11 24:40 36:22 EGOVARROS FERROL
321 1056 BegoÑa Buide Morandeira F- 45 FF- 26 37:46 6:20 1:57 13:02 25:01 37:46 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
322 1243 Liliana Ross Faiella F- 46 GF- 7 39:42 6:39 2:02 14:31 27:32 39:42 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO
323 1507 Carlos Lopez Teijeiro   GM- 91 39:43 6:39 2:02 14:30 27:31 39:43 INDEPENDIENTE LUGO

CLASIFICACIONES TOTALES