>
VII VIG BAY.

 
Pto Dorsal Nombre Sx PtoCat T_Final T_Real RitmoKm T_km10 Pkm10 T_km15 Pkm15 T_km20 Pkm20 Club
201 1231 Jose Luis Merodio Vazquez   VETEM- 2 1:28:28 1:28:22 4:12 41:51 253 1:02:48 244 1:24:10 211 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS
202 224 Benito Bouzada Blanco   SENM- 67 1:28:29 1:27:51 4:12 42:04 284 1:02:39 233 1:24:08 208 Independiente
203 1516 David Galindo Diaz   SENM- 68 1:28:31 1:28:28 4:12 38:53 92 59:21 94 1:23:33 177 Independiente
204 124 Ramon Suarez Gomez   VETDM- 14 1:28:32 1:28:22 4:12 42:04 283 1:02:51 252 1:24:12 215 MILLADOIRO-ALUMISAN
205 197 Nicolas Sedes Doce   SENM- 69 1:28:33 1:28:31 4:12 39:51 135 1:01:12 167 1:24:07 207 Independiente
206 1487 Roberto GonzÁlez Bargas   VETAM- 53 1:28:33 1:28:14 4:12 41:48 248 1:02:42 236 1:24:07 206 Independiente
207 221 Jose Luis Lopez Sueiro   SENM- 70 1:28:33 1:28:29 4:12 41:28 225 1:02:11 193 1:24:00 201 CLUB MILLA DE ORO
208 354 Felix Gulin Cid   VETAM- 54 1:28:35 1:28:28 4:12 40:47 180 1:01:52 181 1:24:00 200 Independiente
209 207 Higinio Manuel Rodriguez Perez   VETBM- 45 1:28:36 1:27:58 4:12 42:05 289 1:02:50 249 1:24:16 217 Independiente
210 319 Antonio Folgoso Rocha   VETCM- 17 1:28:36 1:27:59 4:12 42:03 271 1:02:47 239 1:24:18 221 Independiente
211 111 Fernando Jorge Pinto Dos Santos   VETBM- 46 1:28:37 1:27:37 4:13 42:19 300 1:03:00 268 1:24:32 238 Independiente
212 37 Rufino AcuÑa Bacelar   VETAM- 55 1:28:39 1:28:33 4:13 41:27 221 1:02:24 219 1:24:23 225 Independiente
213 203 Ramon De Miguel Santamaria   VETCM- 18 1:28:40 1:28:33 4:13 42:06 292 1:02:52 259 1:24:17 220 Independiente
214 104 Cesar PunzÓn Rodriguez   SENM- 71 1:28:42 1:28:40 4:13 38:12 59 57:58 75 1:22:43 158 Independiente
215 185 Jose Rodriguez Quintas   VETAM- 56 1:28:42 1:28:24 4:13 42:05 286 1:02:50 248 1:24:17 218 Independiente
216 303 Jose Manuel Gallego Guisande   VETBM- 47 1:28:43 1:28:38 4:13 41:27 216 1:02:19 213 1:24:09 210 CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO-MASSINI
217 287 Antonio Manuel Feiteira Dias   VETBM- 48 1:28:44 1:28:44 4:13 42:03 272 1:02:51 255 1:24:13 216 GRUPO RECREATIVO ESTRELA DO BONFIM
218 107 Francisco Javier Gomez Lago   VETAM- 57 1:28:44 1:28:40 4:13 41:26 214 1:02:19 211 1:24:10 212 CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO-MASSINI
219 123 Ingrid Rodriguez VÁzquez F- 6 VETAF- 3 1:28:45 1:28:42 4:13 41:28 226 1:02:35 228 1:24:23 224 Independiente
220 349 Luciano Cendon Diz   VETAM- 58 1:28:47 1:28:12 4:13 42:02 270 1:02:46 237 1:24:27 232 Independiente
221 1340 Sergio Rodriguez Rodriguez   VETDM- 15 1:28:50 1:28:28 4:13 41:59 266 1:02:49 247 1:24:28 235 ATHLETICS AVENTURA EXTREM
222 380 Emilio Jose Fernandez Sorribas   SENM- 72 1:28:51 1:28:41 4:13 41:41 232 1:02:30 221 1:24:22 223 Independiente
223 245 Jose Manuel Citoula Perez   VETEM- 3 1:28:53 1:28:50 4:13 41:27 219 1:02:20 215 1:24:10 213 Independiente
224 301 Gonzalo Vazquez Ferreiro   VETDM- 16 1:28:54 1:28:43 4:13 42:05 287 1:02:51 254 1:24:26 229 Independiente
225 186 Evaristo Perez Alvarez   VETCM- 19 1:28:55 1:28:55 4:13 42:05 290 1:02:50 250 1:24:28 234 CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO-MASSINI
226 970 Alberto Rodriguez Fernandez   VETAM- 59 1:28:56 1:28:42 4:13 40:49 187 1:01:11 165 1:24:17 219 Independiente
227 595 Luis Maria Tojal Del Casero   VETBM- 49 1:28:56 1:28:48 4:13 42:04 281 1:02:51 253 1:24:25 226 Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra
228 313 Manuel Fernando Oliveira   VETBM- 50 1:28:58 1:28:44 4:13 41:58 263 1:02:51 257 1:24:27 233 ROMPE SOLAS
229 1021 Gonzalo Pelaez Reinal   SENM- 73 1:28:58 1:28:48 4:14 40:34 170 1:01:57 190 1:24:20 222 CLUB DE ATLETISMO DEL OCCIDENTE NAVIA
230 237 Juan Carlos Roman Marcote   VETBM- 51 1:28:59 1:28:41 4:14 42:04 277 1:02:50 251 1:24:26 228 CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO-MASSINI
231 1844 Antonio Romero Pico   VETDM- 17 1:29:04 1:28:49 4:14 41:26 212 1:02:18 203 1:24:33 239 Independiente
232 1232 Ricardo Gil Dopazo   SENM- 74 1:29:05 1:28:36 4:14 41:48 247 1:02:38 230 1:24:26 231 VETERANOS DE GALICIA
233 599 Enrique FandiÑo Ares   SENM- 75 1:29:07 1:28:59 4:14 42:06 293 1:02:53 261 1:24:31 237 Independiente
234 328 Martin Pazo Pazo   SENM- 76 1:29:08 1:29:01 4:14 41:17 205 1:02:22 217 1:24:38 241 Independiente
235 1308 Pablo Fernandez Vazquez   SENM- 77 1:29:08 1:28:51 4:14 41:59 264 1:02:48 242 1:24:37 240 Independiente
236 1128 Alejandro Taboada Santomil   SENM- 78 1:29:10 1:28:34 4:14 41:27 224 1:02:13 196 1:24:09 209 Independiente
237 178 Jose RamÓn Portela Carreiro   VETCM- 20 1:29:11 1:29:08 4:14 40:54 190 1:02:16 197 1:24:44 245 Independiente
238 1762 Jesus Sanchez Ruiz   PROM- 4 1:29:17 1:29:00 4:14 40:51 189 1:04:07 301 1:25:11 254 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR
239 1867 Javier Miranda AcuÑa   JUNM- 1 1:29:18 1:29:05 4:14 42:07 296 1:02:46 238 1:24:43 243 Independiente
240 175 Javier Lopez Dominguez   SENM- 79 1:29:18 1:29:10 4:14 40:22 162 1:01:43 176 1:24:28 236 ATHLETICS AVENTURA EXTREM
241 1263 Jose Gonzalez Fernandez   VETCM- 21 1:29:19 1:29:17 4:14 42:05 285 1:02:52 260 1:24:44 244 Independiente
242 208 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Castro   SENM- 80 1:29:20 1:28:44 4:15 42:05 288 1:02:40 234 1:24:47 246 KÓRPORE CARBALLIÑO
243 469 Miguel Fraga Costa   SENM- 81 1:29:20 1:29:20 4:15 41:19 209 1:02:16 198 1:24:26 230 Independiente
244 1767 Juan David Caaveiro Rueda   VETAM- 60 1:29:20 1:29:04 4:15 42:18 299 1:03:12 272 1:24:55 249 Independiente
245 262 Ramon Rodriguez Estevez   VETAM- 61 1:29:22 1:29:05 4:15 42:22 304 1:03:22 274 1:25:01 251 Independiente
246 108 Jose Arufe Quintela   VETEM- 4 1:29:24 1:29:15 4:15 42:04 276 1:02:51 256 1:24:43 242 MILLADOIRO-ALUMISAN
247 65 Antonio Maria MuiÑo Montero   SENM- 82 1:29:32 1:29:30 4:15 37:22 43 57:28 58 1:21:00 113 Independiente
248 152 Carlos Santos Argibay   VETBM- 52 1:29:36 1:29:32 4:15 41:26 211 1:02:32 223 1:24:56 250 Independiente
249 260 Carlos GonzÁlez GonzÁlez   VETAM- 62 1:29:37 1:29:19 4:15 42:22 303 1:03:23 276 1:25:16 255 Independiente
250 372 Alberto Herrero De Andres   SENM- 83 1:29:39 1:29:22 4:15 41:17 206 1:02:19 209 1:24:26 227 Independiente
251 297 Mario GonzÁlez Freire   VETBM- 53 1:29:44 1:29:33 4:16 42:04 280 1:02:48 243 1:24:48 248 Independiente
252 1847 Miguel Angel Novoa Rodriguez   SENM- 84 1:29:50 1:29:50 4:16 41:49 252 1:02:59 266 1:25:31 257 Independiente
253 129 Miguel Angel Sende Miranda   SENM- 85 1:29:53 1:29:51 4:16 40:49 186 1:02:01 191 1:25:05 252 C.A. SAR
254 296 Daniel Ardao Mulet   PROM- 5 1:29:53 1:29:15 4:16 43:52 414 1:04:25 322 1:25:33 258 Independiente
255 419 Fernando Rego Perez   SENM- 86 1:29:55 1:29:50 4:16 41:27 220 1:02:23 218 1:25:05 253 Independiente
256 1916 Jose Manuel Castro Gerpe   VETAM- 63 1:29:57 1:29:57 4:16 42:33 315 1:03:48 285 1:25:41 260 Independiente
257 172 Manuel Fernandez Pereiro   VETCM- 22 1:29:58 1:29:55 4:16 39:51 136 1:00:29 148 1:24:48 247 CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
258 81 Oscar Crespo Freitas   SENM- 87 1:30:01 1:29:58 4:16 43:07 355 1:04:00 294 1:25:44 262 Independiente
259 177 Manuel Da Cunha Amorim   SENM- 88 1:30:08 1:30:05 4:17 39:49 131 1:02:32 225 1:25:18 256 ATLETICO CLUBE DO PORTO
260 964 Carlos Bardanca Fuentes   SENM- 89 1:30:17 1:29:27 4:17 43:20 372 1:03:47 284 1:25:43 261 Independiente
261 273 Benito Boullosa Moure   VETBM- 54 1:30:20 1:30:12 4:17 41:41 234 1:03:03 270 1:25:39 259 Sociedad Gimnástica de Pontevedra
262 322 Gabriel Elvira Zorzo   SENM- 90 1:30:22 1:29:58 4:17 42:23 305 1:03:48 286 1:25:58 264 Independiente
263 1210 Alberto Mallo Marcos   VETAM- 64 1:30:23 1:30:17 4:18 41:57 259 1:03:02 269 1:25:55 263 C.A. CASTRELOS
264 1937 Rafael PÉrez Rego   VETCM- 23 1:30:29 1:30:06 4:18 43:02 349 1:04:14 310 1:26:06 266 Independiente
265 334 David Antonio Jove Castro   SENM- 91 1:30:35 1:30:25 4:18 42:41 328 1:04:06 296 1:26:30 279 CLUB ATLETISMO "CASTRO LOBADIZ"
266 1652 Sergio Alonso Ordorica   VETBM- 55 1:30:36 1:29:57 4:18 43:51 411 1:04:25 323 1:26:16 268 ATHLETICS AVENTURA EXTREM
267 1685 Ruben CacharrÓn Carril   SENM- 92 1:30:37 1:30:37 4:18 42:06 291 1:02:54 262 1:25:58 265 Independiente
268 259 Jose Ramon Salaverry Maseda   VETAM- 65 1:30:41 1:30:28 4:18 41:44 241 1:02:56 263 1:26:11 267 Independiente
269 1238 Luis Seoane Cebreiros   VETDM- 18 1:30:44 1:30:44 4:19 43:01 344 1:04:27 326 1:26:32 284 BURGAS OURENSE
270 1245 Elias Barros Estevez   VETDM- 19 1:30:46 1:30:40 4:19 42:39 321 1:04:08 308 1:26:21 272 VETERANOS SAMIL
271 1022 Patricio Pelaez Mendez   VETBM- 56 1:30:46 1:29:56 4:19 43:23 378 1:04:31 328 1:26:31 280 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENDERISMO PEÑANBOLIAS
272 1225 Roberto Priego Ramos   SENM- 93 1:30:48 1:30:37 4:19 41:47 244 1:03:08 271 1:26:17 269 Independiente
273 248 Jose Antonio Portos Mato   VETAM- 66 1:30:49 1:30:38 4:19 41:52 254 1:03:38 280 1:26:20 271 Independiente
274 1219 Javier Rodriguez Sarmiento   VETAM- 67 1:30:50 1:30:21 4:19 43:26 387 1:04:40 336 1:26:39 288 Independiente
275 1495 Jose Luis Mourin Gonzalez   SENM- 94 1:30:54 1:30:47 4:19 42:33 314 1:04:08 309 1:26:22 273 Independiente
276 26 Evaristo Pereira De La Torre   VETCM- 24 1:30:56 1:30:36 4:19 41:49 250 1:03:29 278 1:26:25 274 CLUB ATLETISMO VIGO-MASSINI
277 963 Ignacio Abelenda Eiroa   SENM- 95 1:30:57 1:30:06 4:19 42:32 311 1:03:51 291 1:26:29 275 Independiente
278 226 Juan Carlos Pardo Fernández   SENM- 96 1:30:57 1:30:21 4:19 42:13 298 1:03:49 287 1:26:29 276 Independiente
279 11 Jose Francisco Gil Moreira   VETDM- 20 1:31:02 1:31:01 4:19 42:32 310 1:04:07 299 1:26:31 283 VETERANOS DE GALICIA
280 1215 Juan Ramon Gonzalez CaamaÑo   SENM- 97 1:31:03 1:30:47 4:19 41:47 245 1:02:59 267 1:26:20 270 Independiente
281 1262 Jorge Gago MagariÑos   SENM- 98 1:31:04 1:30:46 4:19 42:31 309 1:04:07 300 1:26:29 277 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR
282 1217 Juan NuÑez Seoane   SENM- 99 1:31:04 1:30:51 4:19 41:04 197 1:02:41 235 1:26:30 278 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR
283 276 Jose Maria Dias Rodrigues   VETCM- 25 1:31:07 1:30:58 4:20 42:26 306 1:04:07 303 1:26:36 287 NCL SPORT CLUB
284 506 Jose Alvarez Alfonso   VETCM- 26 1:31:09 1:30:28 4:20 43:34 401 1:04:39 335 1:26:44 290 Independiente
285 1254 Anton Pousada Pazos   VETDM- 22 1:31:12 1:31:02 4:20 43:17 369 1:04:58 350 1:26:46 291 VETERANOS DE GALICIA
286 113 Camilo Parcero Rial   VETDM- 21 1:31:12 1:30:53 4:20 43:14 365 1:04:58 348 1:26:46 292 CORREDOIRAS BUEU
287 335 Francisco Javier Hernandez Molina   VETBM- 57 1:31:14 1:30:41 4:20 43:51 412 1:05:00 351 1:26:57 300 Independiente
288 205 Javier Basarte Alberto   VETBM- 58 1:31:18 1:31:14 4:20 41:54 256 1:03:38 281 1:26:32 285 Independiente
289 1075 Manuel Lopes   VETCM- 27 1:31:18 1:30:56 4:20 42:59 337 1:04:16 316 1:26:43 289 GRUPO RECREATIVO ESTRELA DO BONFIM
290 1696 Manuel Rosales Touza   VETFM- 1 1:31:18 1:31:18 4:20 42:03 273 1:03:49 289 1:26:31 282 VETERANOS DE GALICIA
291 239 Antonio Exposito Martinez   VETCM- 28 1:31:18 1:31:03 4:20 42:02 269 1:03:49 288 1:26:31 281 BRILAT
292 1571 Jose Manuel Carballada Granada   VETBM- 59 1:31:19 1:31:12 4:20 43:08 362 1:04:31 329 1:26:49 296 CLUB MARATON MONFORTE
293 594 Benito Alberto Gutierrez Alonso   VETBM- 60 1:31:22 1:31:15 4:20 42:28 307 1:04:08 307 1:26:46 294 Independiente
294 1320 Marcos Cruz Sanchez   PROM- 6 1:31:24 1:30:45 4:20 43:52 416 1:04:42 342 1:26:48 295 ATHLETICS AVENTURA EXTREM
295 1672 Horacio Bargueiras Lago   SENM- 100 1:31:27 1:30:25 4:21 44:34 475 1:05:39 402 1:27:10 309 Independiente
296 347 Luis Mendez Torres   SENM- 101 1:31:31 1:31:18 4:21 44:07 435 1:05:26 374 1:27:22 314 Independiente
297 393 Ignacio GonzÁlez Lago   SENM- 102 1:31:32 1:31:10 4:21 43:01 341 1:04:06 297 1:26:46 293 Independiente
298 1712 Diego Fernandez Redondo   SENM- 103 1:31:37 1:31:19 4:21 43:02 348 1:04:19 320 1:26:57 299 Independiente
299 277 Jose Luis Fonseca Pascual   VETDM- 23 1:31:38 1:31:28 4:21 42:37 316 1:04:16 314 1:26:59 302 Independiente
300 302 Filipe Jose Dos Santos Lima   SENM- 104 1:31:39 1:31:11 4:21 41:48 249 1:02:58 264 1:26:51 297 OS ARBAÑILES
301 1223 Jose Rafael Gonzalez Caride   VETCM- 29 1:31:40 1:31:13 4:21 43:28 397 1:05:14 367 1:27:24 315 PRECISGAL TEAM
302 264 Serafin Pascual Canal   VETBM- 61 1:31:43 1:31:34 4:21 41:43 238 1:02:58 265 1:27:06 306 Independiente
303 1266 Evaristo Borrajo Iglesias   VETAM- 68 1:31:44 1:31:36 4:21 41:43 237 1:02:52 258 1:27:00 303 Independiente
304 215 Jose Manuel Canedo Outeiro   VETAM- 69 1:31:44 1:30:55 4:21 43:53 417 1:05:28 380 1:27:26 318 Independiente
305 979 Antonio Gomes Barrios Oliveira   VETDM- 24 1:31:45 1:30:46 4:21 44:03 421 1:05:26 376 1:27:16 312 Independiente
306 396 JesÚs Cedeira Leyenda   SENM- 105 1:31:49 1:31:41 4:22 42:28 308 1:04:07 302 1:26:59 301 Independiente
307 1836 Juan Carlos Mendez Lima   VETBM- 62 1:31:50 1:31:37 4:22 40:48 184 1:02:25 220 1:26:36 286 Independiente
308 254 Fernando Arco Jimenez   VETAM- 70 1:31:51 1:31:34 4:22 43:02 351 1:04:32 331 1:27:25 317 Independiente
309 1220 Celso Alonso NuÑez   VETAM- 71 1:31:53 1:31:14 4:22 42:44 329 1:04:33 333 1:27:07 307 Independiente
310 1017 Isaac Lanza Perez   SENM- 106 1:31:54 1:31:45 4:22 42:40 325 1:04:42 339 1:27:31 323 CLUB DE ATLETISMO DEL OCCIDENTE NAVIA
311 417 Jose Ramon Del Campo Alvarez   VETBM- 63 1:31:55 1:31:40 4:22 44:06 430 1:05:30 384 1:27:30 322 Independiente
312 184 Venancio Paramos PÉrez   VETCM- 30 1:31:56 1:31:19 4:22 43:08 358 1:04:16 317 1:27:14 311 CLUB ATLETISMO PORRIÑO
313 1303 Jose Antonio Giraldez Hombre   VETAM- 72 1:31:58 1:31:58 4:22 43:26 384 1:05:00 353 1:27:25 316 ATHLETICS AVENTURA EXTREM
314 373 Patricia Garcia Gonzalez F- 7 SENF- 3 1:31:59 1:31:57 4:22 42:01 267 1:04:00 295 1:27:08 308 C.A. RIA FERROL
315 304 Luis Manuel Lopes SimoÊs   VETBM- 64 1:31:59 1:31:47 4:22 42:37 317 1:04:14 312 1:27:27 319 Independiente
316 246 Narciso Rodriguez Varela   VETCM- 31 1:32:00 1:31:54 4:22 41:43 239 1:03:30 279 1:27:02 304 Independiente
317 1476 Josep Maria Antentas Altarriba   VETEM- 5 1:32:03 1:31:56 4:22 42:06 294 1:04:08 306 1:27:14 310 Independiente
318 1148 Alfredo Polin NuÑez   SENM- 107 1:32:05 1:31:38 4:22 44:24 457 1:05:47 406 1:27:38 329 Independiente
319 1236 RubÉn FernÁndez Rodriguez   SENM- 108 1:32:06 1:32:01 4:22 41:17 207 1:03:39 282 1:27:20 313 BURGAS OURENSE
320 1237 Jose Carlos GraÑa Alonso   VETBM- 65 1:32:08 1:31:45 4:23 43:28 399 1:05:02 354 1:27:29 321 PRECISGAL TEAM
321 223 Manuel Quintairos Cid   SENM- 109 1:32:09 1:31:38 4:23 44:24 459 1:05:52 410 1:27:38 327 Independiente
322 1293 Jose Manuel Perez Feijoo   VETBM- 66 1:32:09 1:31:57 4:23 44:25 462 1:05:54 413 1:27:38 328 Independiente
323 323 Antonio Martinez Garcia   VETCM- 32 1:32:12 1:31:59 4:23 41:57 260 1:03:24 277 1:26:55 298 Independiente
324 418 Enrique Ucha Lorenzo   VETBM- 67 1:32:12 1:31:58 4:23 43:08 360 1:05:13 363 1:27:39 330 Independiente
325 63 Fernando Jorge De Sousa Santos   VETCM- 33 1:32:13 1:32:09 4:23 39:25 111 1:00:29 149 1:27:42 333 Independiente
326 977 Manuel Teixeira   VETCM- 34 1:32:13 1:32:09 4:23 42:04 275 1:05:00 352 1:27:42 334 Independiente
327 365 GermÁn Diaz Alonso   SENM- 110 1:32:14 1:31:55 4:23 44:05 429 1:05:30 385 1:27:41 332 Independiente
328 318 Manuel De Pablo Casas   VETBM- 68 1:32:14 1:32:03 4:23 43:43 408 1:05:28 379 1:27:53 342 Independiente
329 1797 Ivan Sanchez Martinez   PROM- 7 1:32:16 1:31:49 4:23 43:07 356 1:04:23 321 1:27:29 320 CLUB REMO CHAPELA
330 482 Alvaro Lorenzo-FariÑa Dominguez   VETAM- 73 1:32:19 1:32:11 4:23 43:26 388 1:05:14 369 1:27:46 336 Independiente
331 1437 Angel Iglesias Gonzalez   VETBM- 69 1:32:20 1:32:14 4:23 42:50 332 1:05:03 356 1:27:59 346 CORREDOIRAS BUEU
332 117 Abraham Benitez Somoza   SENM- 111 1:32:22 1:32:22 4:23 41:46 243 1:04:07 298 1:27:33 324 Independiente
333 485 Angel Ramon Rodriguez Santamaria   VETBM- 70 1:32:22 1:32:15 4:23 42:04 282 1:04:08 305 1:27:33 325 Independiente
334 290 Pedro Estevez NuÑez   VETBM- 71 1:32:27 1:32:24 4:23 42:03 274 1:04:08 304 1:27:34 326 Independiente
335 382 Alberto GonzÁlez MartÍnez   SENM- 112 1:32:27 1:32:07 4:23 43:58 420 1:05:30 387 1:27:55 344 PINTURAS PROA
336 1427 Francisco Javier Lago Gonzalez   SENM- 113 1:32:28 1:32:00 4:23 43:08 357 1:04:41 338 1:27:50 338 Independiente
337 459 Javier Rodriguez Castro   SENM- 114 1:32:29 1:31:53 4:23 44:09 438 1:05:31 390 1:28:04 350 Independiente
338 1730 Alejandro ComesaÑa Puime   SENM- 115 1:32:29 1:31:44 4:24 43:07 354 1:04:14 311 1:27:05 305 Independiente
339 285 Jesus Trejo Marcos   VETAM- 74 1:32:34 1:32:30 4:24 42:04 278 1:04:15 313 1:27:46 337 Independiente
340 265 Avelino Bugallo Sousa   VETDM- 25 1:32:34 1:32:18 4:24 43:34 400 1:05:30 386 1:28:02 349 Independiente
341 1615 Porfirio Manuel Alves Saraiva   VETCM- 35 1:32:36 1:32:23 4:24 42:40 323 1:04:42 340 1:27:44 335 GCDT BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO-PORTO
342 611 Javier Reigosa Cubero   VETAM- 75 1:32:37 1:32:31 4:24 42:11 297 1:04:57 347 1:27:59 345 Independiente
343 266 JesÚs PiÑeiro Baamonde   SENM- 116 1:32:42 1:32:34 4:24 40:49 188 1:02:48 241 1:27:40 331 Independiente
344 240 David Vazquez Rodriguez   SENM- 117 1:32:43 1:32:39 4:24 42:39 319 1:04:33 332 1:27:51 340 Independiente
345 1204 Enrique Landesa Macias   VETFM- 2 1:32:44 1:32:33 4:24 44:06 431 1:05:31 389 1:28:09 357 VETERANOS SAMIL
346 1213 Antonio Silva Mota   VETDM- 26 1:32:45 1:32:31 4:24 42:41 326 1:04:34 334 1:27:59 347 ROMPE SOLAS
347 1151 Jonathan Martinez Garrido   PROM- 8 1:32:46 1:32:36 4:24 43:57 419 1:05:53 412 1:28:10 359 Independiente
348 341 Alfonso ValdÉs Gallego   VETBM- 72 1:32:47 1:32:33 4:24 42:38 318 1:04:40 337 1:27:51 339 TOSCAF RECTA FINAL
349 986 Jacinto Manuel De SÁ Oliveira   VETCM- 36 1:32:47 1:32:29 4:24 42:33 313 1:04:16 318 1:27:53 341 CENTRO POPULAR DE TRBALHADORES DO BAIRRO DE CARCAVELOS
350 523 Angel Martinez Oviedo   VETBM- 73 1:32:48 1:32:33 4:24 43:27 395 1:05:15 370 1:28:05 352 Independiente
351 1584 Enrique Teixeira Pablo   VETBM- 74 1:32:48 1:32:10 4:24 44:06 433 1:05:32 392 1:28:08 356 Independiente
352 279 Manuel Quiroga Fernandez   VETBM- 75 1:32:49 1:32:49 4:24 43:01 343 1:05:13 364 1:28:09 358 Independiente
353 329 Javier Perez Bouza   SENM- 118 1:32:49 1:32:49 4:24 43:01 342 1:05:12 362 1:28:07 353 Independiente
354 502 Manuel Folgoso Rocha   VETAM- 76 1:32:50 1:32:14 4:24 43:26 386 1:05:14 368 1:28:08 355 Independiente
355 1842 Arturo Cortijo Garcia   VETDM- 27 1:32:53 1:32:49 4:25 43:08 361 1:05:06 358 1:28:15 361 Independiente
356 146 Ramon Albino Mayan Dios   VETAM- 77 1:32:54 1:32:49 4:25 39:56 142 1:02:18 208 1:28:14 360 Independiente
357 242 Anton Gomez Pombo   SENM- 119 1:32:55 1:32:42 4:25 42:07 295 1:04:00 293 1:27:55 343 Independiente
358 1185 Jorge J. Punzon Rodriguez   VETAM- 78 1:32:58 1:32:51 4:25 41:28 227 1:03:49 290 1:28:00 348 Independiente
359 390 Miguel Villegas Garcia   SENM- 120 1:33:00 1:32:36 4:25 43:18 370 1:04:58 349 1:28:07 354 Independiente
360 1001 Alberto Rodriguez MeiriÑo   SENM- 121 1:33:01 1:32:42 4:25 43:27 391 1:05:24 373 1:28:15 362 Independiente
361 1647 Tomas Alcala Martinez   SENM- 122 1:33:02 1:32:21 4:25 45:10 526 1:06:15 428 1:28:25 365 Independiente
362 141 Jose Luis Sampedro Morandeira   VETAM- 79 1:33:05 1:32:41 4:25 44:25 460 1:06:16 429 1:28:36 371 Independiente
363 1447 Javier Gesteiro Rodriguez   SENM- 123 1:33:06 1:32:34 4:25 44:23 455 1:05:55 417 1:28:27 366 Independiente
364 1478 JosÉ TomÁs Romero GonzÁlez   SENM- 124 1:33:06 1:32:58 4:25 43:36 402 1:05:34 394 1:28:34 368 Independiente
365 1269 Helder Rogerio Miranda FarÍa   PROM- 9 1:33:09 1:33:03 4:25 44:07 436 1:06:17 432 1:28:39 375 ALCAIDES DE FARIA
366 1439 Marcos Rodriguez Varela   SENM- 125 1:33:11 1:32:53 4:26 42:39 322 1:04:57 346 1:28:35 370 Independiente
367 959 Manuel Da Silva Sa   VETCM- 37 1:33:14 1:33:04 4:26 43:28 398 1:05:29 381 1:28:30 367 Independiente
368 1914 David Barreal ModroÑo   VETAM- 80 1:33:17 1:32:32 4:26 43:21 374 1:04:42 341 1:28:04 351 Independiente
369 1129 Francisco Jose Gomez Castro   VETAM- 81 1:33:18 1:32:55 4:26 44:04 422 1:05:32 391 1:28:38 373 C.A. NOIA
370 1187 Jose Bujan Gonzalez   SENM- 126 1:33:19 1:32:44 4:26 42:20 302 1:04:32 330 1:28:24 364 Independiente
371 1775 Jose Luis Garcia Garcia   SENM- 127 1:33:22 1:33:05 4:26 43:00 338 1:05:26 375 1:28:49 383 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR
372 903 JesÚs Patricio Agulleiro Diaz   VETAM- 82 1:33:22 1:33:00 4:26 43:01 340 1:05:07 360 1:28:34 369 GIMNASIO KAILAS
373 275 Carlos Dieguez Carreira   SENM- 128 1:33:26 1:33:01 4:26 43:25 381 1:05:06 359 1:28:36 372 ABSOLUTE XIMNASIO
374 211 Antonio Vazquez Jimenez   VETAM- 83 1:33:26 1:33:19 4:26 43:24 380 1:05:27 377 1:28:52 384 Independiente
375 992 Diego Crespo Naya   SENM- 129 1:33:27 1:33:23 4:26 42:54 335 1:04:55 345 1:28:44 377 Independiente
376 219 Angel Cid Cid   SENM- 130 1:33:28 1:33:20 4:26 42:39 320 1:05:15 372 1:28:41 376 Independiente
377 292 Gerardo Perez Lenza   VETCM- 38 1:33:28 1:33:23 4:26 41:45 242 1:03:47 283 1:28:21 363 Independiente
378 505 Jorge Carreira Nodar   SENM- 131 1:33:29 1:33:19 4:26 43:20 371 1:05:13 365 1:28:39 374 Independiente
379 1750 Manuel Garea Vazquez   SENM- 132 1:33:30 1:33:30 4:26 44:12 442 1:06:20 438 1:29:08 392 Independiente
380 1256 Jorge Pallas Valleros   VETAM- 84 1:33:33 1:33:21 4:27 45:27 548 1:06:56 473 1:29:10 394 Independiente
381 332 Julio J. Souto Diz   VETBM- 76 1:33:39 1:33:26 4:27 44:04 423 1:06:17 431 1:29:04 389 Independiente
382 1307 Carmelo Gorriz Gil   SENM- 133 1:33:41 1:33:18 4:27 43:52 415 1:05:55 415 1:29:09 393 ATHLETICS AVENTURA EXTREM
383 214 Jorge Emilio Martin Costas   VETAM- 85 1:33:42 1:33:37 4:27 43:02 347 1:05:12 361 1:28:55 386 Independiente
384 1249 Luis Antonio Gonzalez FernÁndez   VETAM- 86 1:33:43 1:32:39 4:27 44:38 479 1:06:22 442 1:28:56 387 Independiente
385 1878 Gerardo Raposo Bujan   VETAM- 87 1:33:43 1:33:38 4:27 43:23 379 1:05:13 366 1:28:48 381 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS
386 918 Luis Miguel Gomez De AndrÉs   VETBM- 77 1:33:43 1:33:38 4:27 42:57 336 1:05:55 416 1:28:59 388 Independiente
387 415 Victor Manuel Rolan Pazos   SENM- 134 1:33:44 1:32:54 4:27 45:28 551 1:07:30 501 1:29:25 406 Independiente
388 1194 Jesus Felipez Pazos   VETAM- 88 1:33:47 1:32:56 4:27 44:58 515 1:06:27 445 1:29:15 397 Independiente
389 348 Tomas Apeledo PatiÑo   VETBM- 78 1:33:48 1:33:36 4:27 44:45 490 1:06:46 451 1:29:24 403 Independiente
390 483 Juan Angel Quintia Valencia   SENM- 135 1:33:48 1:33:01 4:27 43:39 404 1:05:30 388 1:29:33 411 Independiente
391 443 Jose Antonio Sandianes Lorenzo   VETDM- 28 1:33:49 1:33:31 4:27 44:15 445 1:05:53 411 1:29:04 390 Independiente
392 362 Alejandro Cuadros Vega   VETAM- 89 1:33:51 1:33:45 4:27 43:02 345 1:05:15 371 1:28:48 380 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS
393 1314 Daniel Fernando Aguilar Carton   SENM- 136 1:33:53 1:33:53 4:27 44:24 458 1:06:17 430 1:29:17 401 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR
394 1598 MarÍa Luz Basanta Bal F- 8 SENF- 4 1:33:53 1:33:51 4:27 42:02 268 1:04:16 315 1:28:48 382 C.A. RIA FERROL
395 87 Juan Carlos Alvaredo Montes   VETAM- 90 1:33:54 1:33:52 4:28 39:39 120 1:01:17 168 1:28:47 379 SAN FERNANDO LUCUS
396 1472 David Vallmitjana Gambin   SENM- 137 1:33:56 1:33:44 4:28 41:57 261 1:04:25 324 1:28:53 385 Independiente
397 617 Jesus Fernandez CantÓ   VETDM- 29 1:33:57 1:33:26 4:28 44:24 456 1:06:06 423 1:29:19 402 Independiente
398 1292 Joaquin Chazo Ventoso   SENM- 138 1:33:57 1:33:40 4:28 43:23 377 1:05:38 401 1:29:08 391 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR
399 1764 Jose Luis Garcia De Los Reyes Luque   SENM- 139 1:34:02 1:33:32 4:28 44:34 472 1:06:56 470 1:29:33 410 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR
400 1768 Jaime Alonso Soler   SENM- 140 1:34:02 1:33:31 4:28 44:33 471 1:06:50 461 1:29:34 412 ESCUELA NAVAL MILITAR